Ukrainian football championship – all foreign player scorers since 1992

Player name Country Clubs Seasons Matches Goals
1 Shatskikh, Maksim Dynamo Kiev (97), Arsenal Kiev (22), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 16 341 124
2 Aluisio Moraes Metalurg Donetsk (35), Dynamo Kiev (22), Shakhtar Donetsk (45) 9 188 102
3 Devic, Marko Volyn Lutsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (84), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 219 90
4 Luiz Adriano Shakhtar Donetsk (77) 9 162 77
5 Alex Teixeira Shakhtar Donetsk (67) 7 146 67
6 Marlos Metalist Kharkiv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (57) 10 218 66
7 Brandao Shakhtar Donetsk (65) 7 140 65
8 Gigiadze, Vasil Tavria Simferopol (41), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (20), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 11 245 61
9 Kapanadze, Avtandil Temp Shepetovka (3), Nyva Ternopol (54) 8 189 57
10 Bondarenko, Roman Torpedo Zaporozhye (49), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 8 231 54
11 Lucky Idahor, Isi Dynamo Kiev (5), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Tavria Simferopol (38), Zarya Lugansk (6) 11 221 54
12 Demetradze, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (15), Metalurg Donetsk (34), Arsenal Kiev (3) 8 130 52
13 Belkevich, Valentin Dynamo Kiev (51) 12 224 51
14 Taison Metalist Kharkiv (13), Shakhtar Donetsk (37) 11 239 50
15 Mkhitaryan, Henrikh Metalurg Donetsk (12), Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 4 109 50
16 Diogo Rincon Dynamo Kiev (47) 6 129 47
17 Cleiton Xavier Metalist Kharkiv (46) 5 109 46
18 Ferreyra, Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk (43) 5 74 43
19 Ljubenovic, Zeljko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (18), PFC Olexandria (0), Zarya Lugansk (23) 13 303 41
20 Jadson Shakhtar Donetsk (41) 8 174 41
21 Edmar Tavria Simferopol (18), Metalist Kharkiv (21), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 14 316 40
22 Potskhveria, Mikhail Zorya-MALS Luhansk (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (18), Shakhtar Donetsk (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 8 126 40
23 Fedkov, Andrey Kremen Kremenchug (35), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 5 114 39
24 Eduardo Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 6 110 38
25 Okoduwa, Emmanuel Vorskla Poltava (3), Arsenal Kiev (32), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 7 135 37
26 Kalinic, Nikola Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (37) 5 86 37
27 Bartulovic, Mladen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (19), Arsenal Kiev (2), Karpaty Lviv (7), Vorskla Poltava (1), Inhulets Petrove (7) 12 240 36
28 Jaja Coelho Metalist Kharkiv (36) 6 74 36
29 Kapanadze, Tariel Temp Shepetovka (17), Nyva Ternopol (19) 8 204 36
30 Aghahowa, Julius Shakhtar Donetsk (34), PFC Sevastopol (1) 9 110 35
31 Demchenko, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (35) 10 178 35
32 Matheus Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (35) 6 113 35
33 Samodin, Sergei Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Arsenal Kiev (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (17), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 8 139 34
34 Ideye, Brown Aide Dynamo Kiev (34) 3 74 34
35 Srna, Dario Shakhtar Donetsk (33) 15 339 33
36 Ghioane, Tiberiu Dynamo Kiev (32) 10 168 32
37 Fernandinho Shakhtar Donetsk (31) 8 184 31
38 Batista Karpaty Lviv (27), FC Kharkov (3), Obolon Kyiv (0) 6 111 30
39 Chuichenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (19), FC Oleksandria (11), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 102 30
40 Avakov, Arsen Temp Shepetovka (4), Torpedo Zaporozhye (25) 3 78 29
41 Douglas Costa Shakhtar Donetsk (29) 6 141 29
42 Lewandowski, Mariusz Shakhtar Donetsk (21), PFC Sevastopol (8) 11 215 29
43 Bangoura, Ismael Dynamo Kiev (28) 2 46 28
44 Kleber Dynamo Kiev (28) 5 74 28
45 Cernat, Florin Dynamo Kiev (28) 8 129 28
46 Januzi, Ahmed Vorskla Poltava (28) 10 170 28
47 Cristaldo, Jonathan Metalist Kharkiv (27) 4 62 27
48 Mazilu, Ionut Costinel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Arsenal Kiev (26) 6 96 27
49 Kyslov, Ihor Vorskla Poltava (9), Zirka Kirovograd (13), Tavria Simferopol (4) 6 124 26
50 Khatskevich, Alexander Dynamo Kiev (26) 8 135 26
51 Bicfalvi, Eric Cosmin Volyn Lutsk (26) 3 73 26
52 Kornilenko, Sergey Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (23) 6 89 25
53 Matuzalem Shakhtar Donetsk (25) 3 68 25
54 Mbokani, Dieumerci Dynamo Kiev (25) 3 54 25
55 Verbic, Benjamin Dynamo Kiev (25) 4 70 25
56 Kobakhidze, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Arsenal Kiev (9), Volyn Lutsk (10), Vorskla Poltava (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 12 166 24
57 Lazic, Djordje Metalurg Donetsk (21), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (2) 8 163 23
58 Gavrancic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (22) 8 136 22
59 Andres Mendoza Metalurg Donetsk (22) 3 53 22
60 Dentinho Shakhtar Donetsk (22) 10 133 22
61 Zenjov, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (21) 7 137 21
62 Korytko, Vladimir Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Chernomorets Odessa (16), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 72 21
63 Willian Shakhtar Donetsk (20) 6 140 20
64 Maicon Volyn Lutsk (16), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 4 59 20
65 Zavyalov, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (3), Nyva Vinnitsa (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (9), Metalurg Donetsk (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Poligraftechnika (0) 9 150 20
66 Kobzar, Vitaly Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (16), Obolon Kyiv (4) 9 222 20
67 Anderson Ribeiro Metalist Kharkiv (4), FC Kharkov (15), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 6 111 20
68 Markoski, Jovan Vorskla Poltava (19) 9 226 19
69 Junior Godoi Tavria Simferopol (11), Zarya Lugansk (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 8 138 18
70 Dimitrov, Velizar Metalurg Donetsk (18) 6 108 18
71 Khomin, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6), Dynamo Kiev (3), Vorskla Poltava (9) 8 155 18
72 Curri, Debatik Vorskla Poltava (18), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 7 160 18
73 Apkhazava, Shalva Arsenal Kiev (17) 2 38 17
74 Gashkin, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (13) 3 67 17
75 Ilsinho Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 7 109 17
76 Kashewskiy, Nikolay Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (6), Tavria Simferopol (0) 8 172 17
77 Marica, Ciprian Andrey Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 5 75 17
78 Modebadze, Irakli Metalurg Zaporozhye (17), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 8 93 17
79 Sosa, Jose Ernesto Metalist Kharkiv (17) 3 64 17
80 Giuliano Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (16) 4 87 16
81 Varankov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Obolon Kyiv (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 62 16
82 Tete Shakhtar Donetsk (16) 3 58 16
83 Zahedi, Shahab Olimpik Donetsk (14), Zarya Lugansk (2) 2 46 16
84 Simakov, Oleg Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (15) 5 92 15
85 Alan Patrick Shakhtar Donetsk (15) 7 112 15
86 Hakobyan, Ara Stal Alchevsk (11), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 5 77 14
87 Elano Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
88 Glavina, Denis Vorskla Poltava (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 5 103 14
89 Jakobia, Lasha Metalist Kharkiv (9), Arsenal Kiev (5) 6 78 14
90 Gil Bala Stal Alchevsk (5), Arsenal Kiev (9) 4 79 14
91 Miterev, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (14), Zarya Lugansk (0) 5 89 14
92 Ninkovic, Milos Dynamo Kiev (14) 9 109 14
93 Ricardo Fernandes Metalurg Donetsk (14) 4 58 14
94 Tanasa, Ciprian Ion Metalurg Donetsk (14) 3 52 14
95 Stolcers, Andrejs Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
96 Lucas Karpaty Lviv (14), Dynamo Kiev (0) 3 51 14
97 Traore, Draman Metalurg Donetsk (14), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 3 56 14
98 Danilo Zarya Lugansk (14) 2 48 14
99 Boli, Yannick Zarya Lugansk (14) 3 36 14
100 Bernard Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 5 96 14
101 Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel Karpaty Lviv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 4 54 14
102 Xhihani, Parid Zarya Lugansk (13) 3 50 13
103 Ismaily Shakhtar Donetsk (13) 9 137 13
104 Carlos de Pena Dynamo Kiev (13) 3 55 13
105 Vukic, Zvonimir Shakhtar Donetsk (12) 5 73 12
106 Kowalczyk, Maciej Arsenal Kiev (12) 4 71 12
107 Kovel, Leonid Karpaty Lviv (12) 3 29 12
108 Correa, Carlos Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (12) 5 75 12
109 Yussuf, Ayila Atanda Dynamo Kiev (10), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 12 131 12
110 Moha Olimpik Donetsk (12) 4 70 12
111 Solomon, Manor Shakhtar Donetsk (12) 3 54 12
112 Vilhjalmsson, Arni Chernomorets Odessa (7), Kolos Kovalivka (5) 2 27 12
113 Aliyev, Samir Volyn Lutsk (11) 2 33 11
114 Alozie, Michael Chidi Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (10), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 79 11
115 Bylykbashi, Dorian Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11) 4 79 11
116 Verpakovskis, Maris Dynamo Kiev (11) 4 49 11
117 Leo Matos Chernomorets Odessa (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 6 109 11
118 Jugheli, Mamuka Temp Shepetovka (2), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (6), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 68 11
119 Popovici, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Zarya Lugansk (1) 6 88 11
120 Trisoviс, Aleksandar Volyn Lutsk (7), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 10 122 11
121 Lipartia, Jaba Zarya Lugansk (11), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 8 156 11
122 Tursunov, Sanzhar Vorskla Poltava (11) 4 64 11
123 Iury Zarya Lugansk (11) 1 25 11
124 Bakharev, Aleksey Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 7 124 10
125 Vukojevic, Ognjen Dynamo Kiev (10) 7 141 10
126 Kankava, Jaba Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 10 157 10
127 Karyaka, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), CSKA Kyiv (4) 5 72 10
128 Kutarba, Herman Arsenal Kiev (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 40 10
129 Mguni, Musawengosi Metalurg Donetsk (10) 3 34 10
130 Omelyanchuk, Sergey Arsenal Kiev (10) 3 53 10
131 Ternavsky, Vladyslav Nyva Ternopol (6), Chernomorets Odessa (4) 4 61 10
132 Yashkin, Artem Dynamo Kiev (10), Arsenal Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 64 10
133 Burdujan, Lucian Chernomorets Odessa (9), Tavria Simferopol (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 56 10
134 Blanco, Sebastian Marcelo Metalist Kharkiv (10) 4 68 10
135 Vida, Domagoj Dynamo Kiev (10) 6 104 10
136 Lens, Jeremain Dynamo Kiev (10) 2 49 10
137 Fred Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 5 101 10
138 Matei, Florentin Volyn Lutsk (10) 3 54 10
139 Teodorczyk, Lukasz Dynamo Kiev (10) 3 24 10
140 Nuriev, Anatoliy Stal Kamianske (0), Mynaj (10) 2 29 10
141 Bruno FC Lviv (10) 2 30 10
142 Gridyushko, Alexander Zorya-MALS Luhansk (9) 2 36 9
143 Zeze, Venance Metalurg Donetsk (3), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 5 75 9
144 Targamadze, David Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), FC Oleksandria (4) 5 78 9
145 Bakaj, Elis Chernomorets Odessa (9) 3 33 9
146 Wellington Nem Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 6 47 9
147 Bruno Gama Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 3 56 9
148 Dieye, Matar Olimpik Donetsk (8), Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 26 9
149 Sebastian Vazquez Chernomorets Odessa (8) 3 44 8
150 Gabiskiria, Yuriy Temp Shepetovka (8), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 60 8
151 Joksas, Andrius Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Arsenal Kiev (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Tavria Simferopol (5) 9 95 8
152 Mitic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (8) 3 42 8
153 Peev, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (8), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 95 8
154 Raicevic, Mirko Zarya Lugansk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 5 95 8
155 Epureanu, Serghei Vorskla Poltava (8), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 65 8
156 Haruna, Lukman Dynamo Kiev (8), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 55 8
157 Kadimyan, Gegam Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Olimpik Donetsk (7), Karpaty Lviv (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 6 95 8
158 Belhanda, Younes Dynamo Kiev (8) 3 56 8
159 Teixeira, Maxime Do Couto Olimpik Donetsk (8) 3 74 8
160 Alvaro FC Lviv (8) 3 49 8
161 Renan FC Lviv (8) 2 36 8
162 Alistarov, Valery Kremen Kremenchug (1), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (6) 3 56 7
163 Fininho Metalist Kharkiv (7) 4 54 7
164 Okriashvili, Tornike Ilyichovets Mariupol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 4 67 7
165 Vishnevskiy, Vyacheslav Tavria Simferopol (7) 2 24 7
166 Gancarczyk, Seweryn Arsenal Kiev (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 8 122 7
167 Rodrigo Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 44 7
168 Rodolfo Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 56 7
169 Yeremeyev, Vyacheslav Chernomorets Odessa (5), SKA Odessa (2) 4 50 7
170 Kaidarashvili, Alexander Nyva Ternopol (6), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 37 7
171 Kuznetsov, Sergey Metalist Kharkiv (6), Tavria Simferopol (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 5 113 7
172 Lashankov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (7), FC Kharkov (0) 3 35 7
173 Leko, Jerko Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 62 7
174 Makovsky, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (4), Vorskla Poltava (2), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 57 7
175 Marcelo Moreno Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 3 32 7
176 Mrdakovic, Miljan Metalist Kharkiv (7) 2 27 7
177 Obradovic, Milan Metalist Kharkiv (7), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 158 7
178 Salenko, Oleg Dynamo Kiev (7) 1 16 7
179 Saprykin, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (7) 2 29 7
180 Ze Soares Metalurg Donetsk (7) 5 80 7
181 Trapaidze, Gocha Tavria Simferopol (7), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 67 7
182 Emerson Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (7) 1 14 7
183 Balazic, Gregor Karpaty Lviv (7) 5 79 7
184 Savic, Dusan Volyn Lutsk (6), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 3 36 7
185 Adiyiah, Dominic Arsenal Kiev (7) 3 40 7
186 Le Tallec, Damien Hoverla Uzhgorod (7) 2 41 7
187 Dja Djedje, Franck Chernomorets Odessa (7) 2 38 7
188 Zunic, Ivica Volyn Lutsk (7), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 74 7
189 Derlis Gonzalez Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 50 7
190 Karikari, Kwame Amponsah Stal Kamianske (7) 1 26 7
191 Maycon Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 3 50 7
192 Ponde, Cristian Karpaty Lviv (7) 2 32 7
193 Cuze, Mario SC Dnipro-1 (7) 1 12 7
194 Adiev, Magomed Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 32 6
195 Aristarkhov, Maksim Arsenal Kiev (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 30 6
196 Bunjevcevic, Mirko Arsenal Kiev (2), Zarya Lugansk (4) 5 87 6
197 Gladyshev, Sergey Tavria Simferopol (6) 1 19 6
198 Grumic, Miroslav Vorskla Poltava (6) 2 45 6
199 Kaladze, Kakhaber Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 72 6
200 Kvirkvelia, Dato Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 3 50 6
201 Lebed, Volodymyr Chernomorets Odessa (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 43 6
202 Makrides, Constantinos Metalurg Donetsk (6) 5 96 6
203 Mikoliunas, Saulius Arsenal Kiev (6), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 87 6
204 Mladenovic, Nenad Metalurg Donetsk (6) 2 29 6
205 Omoko, Harrison Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (6), Arsenal Kiev (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 10 181 6
206 Rat, Razvan Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 10 174 6
207 Salahovic, Sead Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 30 6
208 Snegiryov, Oleksiy Veres Rovno (6) 1 13 6
209 Tsymbalar, Ilya Chernomorets Odessa (6) 2 31 6
210 Chelyadzinski, Artem Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 6 111 6
211 Babatunde, Michel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Volyn Lutsk (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 82 6
212 Ghazaryan, Gevorg Metalurg Donetsk (6) 3 59 6
213 Nelson, Gregory Metalurg Donetsk (6) 4 81 6
214 Miguel Veloso Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 78 6
215 Jahovic, Adis Vorskla Poltava (6) 1 18 6
216 Khocholava, David Chernomorets Odessa (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 6 98 6
217 Ruiz, John Jairo Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6) 1 14 6
218 Forster, Rafael Zarya Lugansk (6) 3 34 6
219 Bonaventure, Dennis Emmanuel Zarya Lugansk (6) 2 22 6
220 Sichinava, Nika Inhulets Petrove (6), Kolos Kovalivka (0) 2 22 6
221 China Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Lviv (6) 4 50 6
222 Carrascal, Jorge Karpaty Lviv (6) 2 38 6
223 Gerson Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (6) 2 30 6
224 Baston, Daniel Eugen Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 27 5
225 Bespalykh, Sergey Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3) 3 29 5
226 Sendley Bito Stal Alchevsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 67 5
227 Bosnjak, Spomenko Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 4 50 5
228 Buta, Cornel Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 62 5
229 Vasiljevic, Aco Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 13 5
230 Villagra, Cristian Carlos Metalist Kharkiv (5) 5 101 5
231 Ruben Gomez Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Tavria Simferopol (1) 10 185 5
232 Dallku, Armend Vorskla Poltava (5) 11 292 5
233 Jamarauli, Gocha Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 59 5
234 Duljaj, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (5), PFC Sevastopol (0) 9 150 5
235 Eremenko, Roman Dynamo Kiev (5) 4 77 5
236 Ionanidze, Zurab Tavria Simferopol (5) 2 29 5
237 Krunic, Branislav Volyn Lutsk (5) 2 29 5
238 Ramon Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 50 5
239 Alejandro Mello Chernomorets Odessa (5) 3 34 5
240 Guilherme Dynamo Kiev (5) 3 11 5
241 Pavlovic, Zoran Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5) 2 15 5
242 Papa Gueye Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 14 298 5
243 Petrik, Alexander Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 2 29 5
244 Parvu, Ionel Antonel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Tavria Simferopol (3) 5 80 5
245 Polstyanov, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1), Nyva Ternopol (4) 2 21 5
246 Stolica, Ilija Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 20 5
247 Suharev, Alexandru Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 3 38 5
248 Ferreyra, Osmar Daniel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 4 62 5
249 Tsimakuridze, Giorgi Stal Alchevsk (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (3) 5 80 5
250 Chomakhidze, Shota Nyva Ternopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (2) 5 53 5
251 Cocis, Razvan Karpaty Lviv (2), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 30 5
252 Odibe, Michael Chukwuwike Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 35 5
253 Comvalius, Sylvano Stal Kamianske (5) 1 17 5
254 Silas Zarya Lugansk (5) 2 46 5
255 Kane, Ibrahiim Vorskla Poltava (5) 3 52 5
256 Sayyadmanesh, Allahyar Zarya Lugansk (5) 1 19 5
257 Adeleye, Ayodele Metalurg Donetsk (3), Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 46 4
258 Bordiyan, Vitaly Metalist Kharkiv (4), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0) 9 174 4
259 Boussaidi, Anis Metalurg Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (2) 7 121 4
260 Vasiliauskas, Nerijus Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 4 39 4
261 Gjuzelov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (4) 5 63 4
262 Danilov, Alexander Metalist Kharkiv (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 121 4
263 Jishkariani, Michael Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 21 4
264 Zubchuk, Mykhaylo Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 1 17 4
265 Kilasonia, Giorgi Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 2 19 4
266 Kingsley, Sunny Ekeh Metalurg Donetsk (4) 2 53 4
267 Kirylchyk, Pavel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Karpaty Lviv (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 7 128 4
268 Kovalchuk, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 83 4
269 Cosse, Vladimir Zirka Kirovograd (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 24 4
270 Mario Sergio Metalurg Donetsk (4) 4 103 4
271 Lichioiu, Catalin Vorskla Poltava (4) 3 38 4
272 Lucarelli, Cristiano Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 12 4
273 Strinic, Ivan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 5 85 4
274 Markovic, Slobodan Metalurg Donetsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 7 129 4
275 Melikyan, Yegishe Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 7 86 4
276 Milenkovic, Vladimir Vorskla Poltava (4) 1 14 4
277 Milosevic, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (4) 5 116 4
278 Nwoha, Onyekachi Metalist Kharkiv (3), Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 34 4
279 N'Diaye, Assane Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 57 4
280 Nemeshkalo, Vladyslav Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 22 4
281 Pankratjevas, Igoris Dynamo Kiev (2), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Nyva Ternopol (2) 3 37 4
282 Pletnev, Andrey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (4) 1 7 4
283 Adolphe Teikeu Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 108 4
284 Hubschman, Tomas Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 167 4
285 Scherbakov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
286 El Kaddouri, Badr Dynamo Kiev (4) 10 123 4
287 Jeslinek, Jiri Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4) 3 52 4
288 Pizzelli, Marcos Pinheiro Metalurg Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
289 Ljubicic, Marin Tavria Simferopol (4) 3 71 4
290 Schumacher Volyn Lutsk (4) 3 34 4
291 Fontanello, Pablo Chernomorets Odessa (4) 3 58 4
292 Kranjcar, Niko Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 13 4
293 Subotic, Danijel Volyn Lutsk (4) 1 23 4
294 Willian Metalist Kharkiv (4) 2 25 4
295 Celin, Alessandro Padovani Volyn Lutsk (4) 2 16 4
296 Paulinho Zarya Lugansk (4) 3 40 4
297 Malakyan, Edgar Stal Kamianske (4) 3 52 4
298 Di Franco, Francisco Karpaty Lviv (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 4 103 4
299 Kedziora, Tomasz Dynamo Kiev (4) 4 101 4
300 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 44 4
301 Lucas Taylor FC Lviv (3), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 3 43 4
302 Marcos Antonio Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 52 4
303 Adzhoyev, Guram Metalist Kharkiv (3) 2 17 3
304 Alegbe, Tony Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 92 3
305 Aliuta, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 70 3
306 Anyamke, Edward Karpaty Lviv (3) 3 49 3
307 Arakelyan, Ararat Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 24 3
308 Bodnar, Laszlo Dynamo Kiev (3), Arsenal Kiev (0) 4 58 3
309 Bozhko, Serhiy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 23 3
310 Brundzhadze, Niyazi Temp Shepetovka (2), SC Mykolaiv (1) 2 31 3
311 Bugaiov, Igor Chernomorets Odessa (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 3
312 Valuta, Eduard Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 4 43 3
313 Gvianidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 54 3
314 Gerasimenko, Aleksei Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 51 3
315 Gusev, Rolan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (3) 4 63 3
316 Danilo Silva Dynamo Kiev (3) 8 154 3
317 Leandro Almeida Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 52 3
318 Dgebuadze, Kakhaber Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 42 3
319 Magrao Dynamo Kiev (3) 2 27 3
320 Severino Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 2 21 3
321 Djuricic, Sasa Vorskla Poltava (3), Tavria Simferopol (0) 7 123 3
322 Kavteladze, Anzor Kremen Kremenchug (3) 2 33 3
323 Kazmirchuk, Oleg Kremen Kremenchug (3), Nyva Ternopol (0) 4 72 3
324 Kvitatiani, Gela Zarya Lugansk (3) 2 26 3
325 Magdiev, Yuriy Nyva Ternopol (3) 1 11 3
326 Mauricio Saucedo Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
327 Mitu, Marius Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 41 3
328 Molongo, Moses Esingila Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3), Volyn Lutsk (0) 2 17 3
329 Morozov, Andrei Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 2 35 3
330 Nedorostkov, Vyacheslav Nyva Ternopol (1), Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 26 3
331 Nagy, Zsolt FC Oleksandria (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 25 3
332 Owekow, Guwancmuhammet Arsenal Kiev (1), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Kharkov (0) 5 57 3
333 Okana-Stazi, Burnel Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 49 3
334 Pavlyuchenko, Kostyantyn Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Nyva Ternopol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 66 3
335 Perisic, Dragan Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 3 33 3
336 Yordan, Petkov Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 45 3
337 Rahn, Taavi Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 55 3
338 Savu, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 1 13 3
339 Salimov, Fanas Nyva Ternopol (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 101 3
340 Selak, Mirko Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 2 24 3
341 Siankam, Emaco Ernest Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 41 3
342 Michael Dynamo Kiev (3) 1 8 3
343 Sikharulidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 4 33 3
344 Suchkov, Aleksei Karpaty Lviv (3), FC Kharkov (0) 5 88 3
345 Yaya Toure, Gnegneri Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 33 3
346 Frontini, Carlos Esteban Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3) 1 19 3
347 Khomukha, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (3) 3 54 3
348 Chikhradze, Giorgi Temp Shepetovka (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 4 93 3
349 Tchoutang, Bernard Metalurg Donetsk (3) 1 17 3
350 Shokh, Anton Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), SC Mykolaiv (3) 3 15 3
351 Ibraimi, Besart PFC Sevastopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 3 24 3
352 Sikov, Vance Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 68 3
353 Sito Riera Chernomorets Odessa (3) 3 37 3
354 Rodic, Ivan Zarya Lugansk (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 5 34 3
355 Anderson Santana Chernomorets Odessa (3) 2 40 3
356 Kenia, Levan Karpaty Lviv (3) 1 20 3
357 Balafas, Sotirios Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 42 3
358 Gadzhiev, Makhach Tavria Simferopol (3) 1 16 3
359 Douglas Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (2) 5 67 3
360 Da Silva Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 42 3
361 Alejandro Gomez Metalist Kharkiv (3) 1 23 3
362 Niculae, Marius Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 1 13 3
363 Fertovs, Aleksandrs PFC Sevastopol (3) 1 9 3
364 Antunes, Vitorino Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 49 3
365 Dodo Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 3 48 3
366 Kayode, Olarenwaju Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 3 16 3
367 Sidcley Dynamo Kiev (3) 3 23 3
368 Pernambuco FC Lviv (3) 2 31 3
369 Pedro Vitor FC Lviv (3) 2 26 3
370 Pavlov, Vasiliy Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
371 Kargbo, Ibrahim Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 2 22 3
372 Benito Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 2 19 3
373 Abramov, Vitaliy Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 3 32 2
374 Danilo Avelar Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 23 2
375 Andjelkovic, Miodrag Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 1 10 2
376 Andreev, Sergei Tavria Simferopol (2) 2 27 2
377 Babangida, Haruna Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 10 2
378 Bance, Aristide Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 12 2
379 Bulku, Ervin Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 58 2
380 Byahanski, Pavel Ilyichovets Mariupol (2) 1 14 2
381 Varaksin, Kirill Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 2 23 2
382 Gadelia, Teimuraz Veres Rovno (2) 1 10 2
383 Godwin, Samson Karpaty Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (0) 10 174 2
384 Gomonov, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 48 2
385 Grncarov, Boban Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 51 2
386 Gurinovich, Igor Veres Rovno (2) 1 14 2
387 Alan Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 3 32 2
388 Daraselia, Vitaly CSKA Kyiv (2) 4 21 2
389 Paolo de la Haza Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 28 2
390 Sergio Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 31 2
391 Denisov, Vitaliy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 7 135 2
392 Despotovski, Filip Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 49 2
393 China Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 54 2
394 Dunic, Darko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 4 81 2
395 Yeshchenko, Andrey Dynamo Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 6 98 2
396 Zhunenko, Sergey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 29 2
397 Jovicevic, Igor Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 26 2
398 Kalyan, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 3 38 2
399 Kerimov, Rasim Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (2) 2 16 2
400 Kirillov, Vadim Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (2), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 3 17 2
401 Kryachik, Yevgeniy Kremen Kremenchug (2), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0) 3 37 2
402 Kuzmichyov, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 11 2
403 Leandro Machado Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 5 2
404 Mayorov, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 11 2
405 Mara, Bogdan Ion Stal Alchevsk (2) 1 11 2
406 Markovic, Marjan Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 37 2
407 Nikitenko, Sergey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 40 2
408 Nikiforov, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 29 2
409 Ostrovskiy, Andrei Arsenal Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 78 2
410 Panferov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 6 2
411 Paraschiv, Sorin Ioan Volyn Lutsk (2) 1 11 2
412 Peric, Ivan Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 14 2
413 Popov, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 32 2
414 Resitka, Marcel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 37 2
415 Flavio Dias Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 6 2
416 Sablic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 7 52 2
417 Savinov, Alexei Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 76 2
418 Salhi, Toafik Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Sevastopol (1), PFC Olexandria (1) 4 59 2
419 Skinderis, Marius Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 2
420 Stevic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 40 2
421 Sukiasian, Ervand Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 8 2
422 Tkachuk, Valeriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 32 2
423 Wesley Ribeiro Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 7 2
424 Hajduczek, Pawel Tavria Simferopol (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 50 2
425 Tigirlas, Igor FC Kharkov (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 5 52 2
426 Chebotar, Boris Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 56 2
427 Soava, Florin Costin Arsenal Kiev (2) 3 38 2
428 Fanendo, Adi Metalurg Donetsk (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 21 2
429 Madou, Franck Olivier Zarya Lugansk (2) 2 20 2
430 Matic, Darijan Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 50 2
431 Matheus Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 3 39 2
432 Osipenko, Dmitriy Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 15 2
433 Boateng, Derek Owusu Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 2 23 2
434 Florescu, Gheorghe Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 32 2
435 Dudu Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 24 2
436 Genev, Viktor PFC Olexandria (2) 1 9 2
437 Danilo Metalurg Donetsk (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 2
438 Jagodinskis, Vitalijs Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 2 41 2
439 Jordi Lopez Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 17 2
440 Odonkor, David Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 14 2
441 Isa, Sheriff Olimpik Donetsk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 27 2
442 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 2 27 2
443 O'Dea, Darren Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 16 2
444 Bezlikhotnov, Nikita Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 4 2
445 Caiado, David Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 2 21 2
446 Sivakov, Mikhail Chernomorets Odessa (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 3 46 2
447 Anderson Pico FC Dnipro (2) 2 18 2
448 Starikov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 10 2
449 Deul, Boy Stal Kamianske (2) 1 18 2
450 Jonathan Moya Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 11 2
451 Pereyra, Federico Hernan Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 2 26 2
452 Dallku, Ardin Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 59 2
453 El Hamdaoui, Hicham Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 6 2
454 Obradovic, Nemanja Stal Kamianske (2) 1 9 2
455 Bamba, Fousseni N'Ganon Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 14 2
456 Rafael Ratao Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 11 2
457 Sabino FC Lviv (2) 3 65 2
458 Nicolas Careca Vorskla Poltava (2) 1 24 2
459 Yakubu, Najeeb Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 37 2
460 Sol, Fran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 17 2
461 Sehic, Edin Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 20 2
462 Hongla, Martin Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 13 2
463 Boiciuc, Alexandru Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 16 2
464 Ernest Antwi FC Lviv (2), Rukh Lviv (0) 1 17 2
465 Tamm, Joonas Desna Chernihiv (2), Vorskla Poltava (0) 3 33 2
466 Puclin, David Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 33 2
467 Matheus Iacovelli FC Lviv (2) 1 13 2
468 Thill, Olivier Vorskla Poltava (2) 1 13 2
469 Nkeng, Taddeus Fomakwang Olimpik Donetsk (2) 1 10 2
470 Agaev, Muslim Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 12 1
471 Ailton Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 2 1
472 Alexandrov, Vadim Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 31 1
473 Alexeev, Serghei Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 12 1
474 Alessandro Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 4 1
475 Ashurbekov, Erik Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 17 1
476 Jules Baga Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 18 1
477 Berezner, Lev Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 5 1
478 Barcauan, Cosmin Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 21 1
479 Brazauskas, Audrius Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 9 1
480 Brankovic, Sinisa Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 35 1
481 Burduli, Vladimir Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 45 1
482 Varlamov, Yevgeniy Metalist Kharkiv (1) 2 23 1
483 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 5 1
484 Visevic, Tomislav Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 32 1
485 Paulo Vogt Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 2 16 1
486 Gabedava, Giorgi Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 2 17 1
487 Galdean, Constantin Dan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 1 12 1
488 Gvozdenovic, Ivan Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
489 Marcio Glad Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 12 1
490 Gleveckas, Dainius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 8 72 1
491 Gorin, Alexander Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
492 Guliyev, Kamal Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 40 1
493 Guruli, Alexander Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 72 1
494 Fabinho Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 18 1
495 Dzudovic, Miodrag Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 38 1
496 Serigne Diop, Mor Stal Alchevsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 1
497 Dodic, Mario Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 18 1
498 Dombraye, Eddy Lord Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 4 38 1
499 Yevmenyev, Roman Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 19 1
500 Yefremov, Igor Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 13 1
501 Zarutsky, Alexander Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 27 1
502 Zelmikas, Irmantas Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 30 1
503 Zinich, Vladimir Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
504 Ibanda, Patrick Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 8 98 1
505 Iliev, Valentin Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 39 1
506 Ilyin, Aleksey Veres Rovno (1) 1 12 1
507 Imedadze, Grigol Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 10 1
508 Irismetov, Jafar Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
509 Ismailov, Farrukh Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 11 1
510 Jovanovic, Milan Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 6 1
511 Kalonas, Mindaugas Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 31 1
512 Kamnev, Konstantin Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
513 Karamyan, Arman Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 10 1
514 Karamyan, Artavaz Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
515 Nery Castillo Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 3 15 1
516 Catinsus, Valeriu Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 39 1
517 Kilasonia, Varlam Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 2 16 1
518 Kovalenko, Konstantin Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 10 1
519 Kovba, Denis Zirka Kirovograd (1), PFC Olexandria (0) 3 42 1
520 Kolev, Vasil Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 7 1
521 Kondratyev, Georgiy Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 3 1
522 Andre Conceicao Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 14 1
523 Kormiltsev, Sergei Dynamo Kiev (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 31 1
524 Kraja, Ervis Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 9 1
525 Kucys, Aurimas Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 2 15 1
526 Lanko, Vitaly Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 23 1
527 Lashchenkov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 55 1
528 Linev, Yevgeniy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 16 1
529 Lobanovs, Valentins Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 23 1
530 Lukyanchikov, Anatoly Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 6 1
531 Makovsky, Mikhail Dinamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 39 1
532 Martsvaladze, Otar Dynamo Kiev (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 3 23 1
533 Melliti, Sofiane Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 30 1
534 Mikadze, Lavrentiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 2 26 1
535 Mikulic, Jerko Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 31 1
536 Fabio Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 13 1
537 Nanni, Roberto Antonio Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 1 1
538 Colince Ngaha Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 1 1
539 Neziri, Bojan Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 51 1
540 Neychev, Yulian Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 6 1
541 Novoseltsev, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
542 Nosenko, Vladislav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 7 116 1
543 Osipov, Sergey Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 22 1
544 Pazin, Predrag Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 22 1
545 Diakhate, Pape Malickou Dynamo Kiev (1) 4 37 1
546 Petkovic, Igor Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 26 1
547 Petrov, Yuriy SC Mykolaiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 3 23 1
548 Gustavo Pinedo Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
549 Povedyonok, Anatoly Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 26 1
550 Pogorelov, Valeriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 36 1
551 Puljiz, Jurica Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 10 1
552 Ribic, Vladimir Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 18 1
553 Rikanovic, Miroslav Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 8 1
554 Ristic, Bratislav Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 65 1
555 Damian Rodriguez Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
556 Ryabykh, Andrey Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 21 1
557 Savelyev, Aleksey Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1) 1 15 1
558 Savchenko, Sergei Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
559 Sarkisyan, Albert Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
560 Cleyton, Alexandre Henri Silva Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
561 Soumah, Mohamed Alkhaly Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 20 1
562 Stepanischev, Igor Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 1 6 1
563 Stoican, Vladimir Flavius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 4 50 1
564 Strelkov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
565 Subasic, Branimir Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
566 Tasevski, Darko Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
567 Tatanashvili, Dmitriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
568 Rodrigo Toledo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 11 1
569 Travin, Dmitri Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 24 1
570 Troitskiy, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (1) 4 100 1
571 Tubic, Nemanja Karpaty Lviv (1) 3 50 1
572 Tsiharow, Yan Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 5 110 1
573 Uwakwe, Uchechukwu Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 14 1
574 Firsov, Vadim Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 12 1
575 Florea, Daniel Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 5 84 1
576 Holek, Mario Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 5 60 1
577 Hromtsov, Oleg Borisfen Borispol (1) 1 14 1
578 Paul Essola Stal Alchevsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 1
579 Chelidze, Georgi Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 13 1
580 Chaladze, David Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 7 1
581 Chumachenko, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 22 1
582 Simic, Dusan Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 14 1
583 Schumacher, Constantin Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 17 1
584 Yarovenko, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 1
585 Fabiano Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 8 1
586 Izvoranu, Silviu Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 40 1
587 Chaco Torres Metalist Kharkiv (1) 4 46 1
588 Lampi, Veli Arsenal Kiev (1) 3 20 1
589 Cristobal Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 7 1
590 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 42 1
591 Maslo, Jan Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 60 1
592 Franca, Jymmy Dougllas Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 4 1
593 Goeber Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 10 1
594 Kralik, Jan PFC Olexandria (1) 1 11 1
595 Daushvili, Murtaz Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 75 1
596 Mehmedi, Admir Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 25 1
597 Leo Veloso Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
598 Leandro Arsenal Kiev (0), Stal Kamianske (1) 3 37 1
599 Jokic, Milos Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 16 1
600 Malisic, Bojan Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
601 Eduardo Neto Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 19 1
602 Marco Ruben Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 11 1
603 Lietava, Ivan Vorskla Poltava (1) 1 8 1
604 Ne, Marco Taddei Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 13 1
605 Stilic, Semir Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
606 Celio Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 26 1
607 Raffael Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 9 1
608 Owonikoko, Abayomi Seun Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 15 1
609 Leonardo Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
610 Moledo Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 13 1
611 Daniel Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 10 1
612 Farley PFC Sevastopol (1) 1 22 1
613 Diego Souza Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 19 1
614 Ikande, Harmony Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 10 1
615 Leonardo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 14 1
616 Akakpo, Serge Ognadon Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 3 35 1
617 Tudose, Alexandru Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
618 Segbefia, Prince Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 9 1
619 Mariotto Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 9 1
620 Adorno, Aldo Osmar Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
621 Orelesi, Nurudeen Adegbola Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
622 Petrovic, Radosav Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 7 1
623 Goropevsek, Miha Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 35 1
624 Okechuchwu, Gabriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 6 1
625 Ekiza, Borja Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 10 1
626 Elias Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
627 Ribas, Sebastian Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 4 1
628 Rassadkin, Gleb Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 15 1
629 Wague, Mamadou Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 14 1
630 Johnathan Stal Kamianske (1) 1 13 1
631 Erbes, Cristian Damian Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 23 1
632 Julio Cesar Veres Rovno (1), FC Lviv (0) 2 18 1
633 Sanchez, Catriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 9 1
634 Marquinhos Cipriano Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 3 25 1
635 Mehremic, Adi Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 23 1
636 Ngeyitala, Aurelien Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 15 1
637 Duelund, Mikkel Dynamo Kiev (1) 3 21 1
638 Petrovic, Todor Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 21 1
639 Lipe Veloso FC Lviv (1) 1 12 1
640 Yoda, Karim Abdoul Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 10 1
641 Missi Mezu Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 9 1
642 Marvin Martins Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
643 Abu Hanna, Joel Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 42 1
644 Vojkovic, Frane Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 12 1
645 Luizao Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 30 1
646 Hall, Tim Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 18 1
647 Imeri, Demir Olimpik Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
648 Romanovskij, Daniel Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 21 1
649 Perovic, Mihailo Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 20 1
650 Danfa, Mamadou Lamine Kolos Kovalivka (1) 2 10 1
651 Juninho Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 13 1
652 Mahmutovic, Enes FC Lviv (1) 1 20 1
653 Celic, Maks Juraj FC Lviv (1) 1 4 1
654 Alvarenga, Fabricio Oscar Olimpik Donetsk (1) 1 15 1
655 Mihoubi, Maroine FC Lviv (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 1 17 1
656 Vagner Goncalves SC Dnipro-1 (1) 1 3 1


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.086216926574707 sec