Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2021-2022 – Матчі

1-й тур
23.07.2021ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2021Верес Рівне Колос Ковалівка0:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Інгулець Петрове2:1 (2:0)
25.07.2021Металіст 1925 Рух Львів2:1 (2:0)
Десна Чернігів Чорноморець Одеса3:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія0:1 (0:1)
26.07.2021Ворскла Полтава СК Дніпро-12:2 (1:0)
11.08.2021Динамо Київ Минай2:0 (2:0)
2-й тур
30.07.2021Колос Ковалівка Металіст 19251:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:0)
31.07.2021Чорноморець Одеса СК Дніпро-10:3 (0:1)
Минай ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021Ворскла Полтава Рух Львів2:0 (1:0)
ФК Маріуполь Десна Чернігів1:2 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Верес Рівне4:0 (3:0)
02.08.2021Інгулець Петрове Зоря Луганськ1:5 (0:2)
3-й тур
06.08.2021Металіст 1925 Чорноморець Одеса3:2 (1:2)
07.08.2021Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія1:2 (1:2)
СК Дніпро-1 ФК Маріуполь2:1 (2:0)
Рух Львів Верес Рівне2:1 (2:1)
Минай Колос Ковалівка?:?
08.08.2021Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ1:2 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львів4:1 (3:0)
09.08.2021Десна Чернігів Інгулець Петрове2:0 (0:0)
4-й тур
13.08.2021Шахтар Донецьк Металіст 19252:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021Верес Рівне Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів СК Дніпро-12:1 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Минай1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021Колос Ковалівка Рух Львів1:1 (0:1)
ФК Львів ПФК Олександрія1:1 (1:0)
16.08.2021ФК Маріуполь Чорноморець Одеса2:3 (1:1)
18.08.2021Інгулець Петрове Динамо Київ1:1 (0:0)
5-й тур
20.08.2021Ворскла Полтава Металіст 19252:0 (1:0)
21.08.2021Чорноморець Одеса Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:2)
СК Дніпро-1 Рух Львів2:0 (2:0)
Верес Рівне Минай1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021Динамо Київ Десна Чернігів4:0 (2:0)
ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ3:4 (0:3)
Колос Ковалівка ПФК Олександрія0:1 (0:0)
23.08.2021ФК Львів Інгулець Петрове1:2 (1:0)
6-й тур
27.08.2021Чорноморець Одеса ПФК Олександрія2:2 (0:0)
28.08.2021Динамо Київ Колос Ковалівка7:0 (6:0)
Металіст 1925 СК Дніпро-11:2 (1:0)
Інгулець Петрове ФК Маріуполь3:0 (1:0)
29.08.2021Минай Шахтар Донецьк1:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Верес Рівне0:4 (0:4)
Рух Львів ФК Львів1:0 (0:0)
7-й тур
10.09.2021ПФК Олександрія Інгулець Петрове1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021Металіст 1925 Динамо Київ0:2 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк СК Дніпро-12:0 (1:0)
Рух Львів Зоря Луганськ1:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021Колос Ковалівка ФК Маріуполь1:3 (0:2)
Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернігів2:2 (2:2)
Минай Чорноморець Одеса2:2 (1:0)
13.09.2021Верес Рівне ФК Львів1:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
17.09.2021Десна Чернігів Рух Львів1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк0:5 (0:2)
Інгулець Петрове Колос Ковалівка0:2 (0:1)
СК Дніпро-1 Верес Рівне1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021Зоря Луганськ Чорноморець Одеса3:0 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава Минай2:0 (1:0)
ФК Львів Металіст 19250:0 (0:0)
9-й тур
24.09.2021Колос Ковалівка Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2021Рух Львів Динамо Київ0:2 (0:2)
Шахтар Донецьк Верес Рівне4:1 (1:1)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь2:1 (1:1)
26.09.2021СК Дніпро-1 Зоря Луганськ0:4 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів Металіст 19251:2 (1:1)
Минай ФК Львів1:2 (1:1)
27.09.2021Чорноморець Одеса Інгулець Петрове1:1 (1:0)
10-й тур
01.10.2021ФК Маріуполь Рух Львів0:2 (0:2)
02.10.2021Колос Ковалівка Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Інгулець Петрове3:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів СК Дніпро-10:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Десна Чернігів2:0 (1:0)
Верес Рівне ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Металіст 1925 Минай1:0 (0:0)
11-й тур
15.10.2021Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ6:1 (3:0)
16.10.2021ФК Львів Динамо Київ1:4 (1:2)
СК Дніпро-1 Колос Ковалівка2:0 (2:0)
ФК Маріуполь Металіст 19251:2 (1:0)
Інгулець Петрове Рух Львів?:?
17.10.2021ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава1:2 (0:2)
Минай Десна Чернігів0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2021Чорноморець Одеса Верес Рівне0:1 (0:1)
12-й тур
23.10.2021Металіст 1925 Інгулець Петрове?:?
Динамо Київ СК Дніпро-1?:?
Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ Колос Ковалівка?:?
Десна Чернігів ПФК Олександрія?:?
Чорноморець Одеса ФК Львів?:?
Рух Львів Минай?:?
Верес Рівне ФК Маріуполь?:?
13-й тур
30.10.2021ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів?:?
Металіст 1925 Зоря Луганськ?:?
Колос Ковалівка ФК Львів?:?
Ворскла Полтава Чорноморець Одеса?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Минай?:?
Рух Львів ПФК Олександрія?:?
Інгулець Петрове Верес Рівне?:?
14-й тур
06.11.2021Минай ФК Маріуполь?:?
Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава?:?
Колос Ковалівка Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ Верес Рівне?:?
ФК Львів Десна Чернігів?:?
Інгулець Петрове СК Дніпро-1?:?
ПФК Олександрія Металіст 1925?:?
Чорноморець Одеса Рух Львів?:?
15-й тур
20.11.2021Чорноморець Одеса Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Рух Львів?:?
ФК Львів Зоря Луганськ?:?
Десна Чернігів Колос Ковалівка?:?
Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь?:?
СК Дніпро-1 ПФК Олександрія?:?
Минай Інгулець Петрове?:?
Верес Рівне Металіст 1925?:?
16-й тур
27.11.2021ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів?:?
Минай Динамо Київ?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Ворскла Полтава?:?
Чорноморець Одеса Десна Чернігів?:?
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ?:?
Рух Львів Металіст 1925?:?
Інгулець Петрове Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Колос Ковалівка Верес Рівне?:?
17-й тур
04.12.2021Верес Рівне Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Львів?:?
Зоря Луганськ Інгулець Петрове?:?
Металіст 1925 Колос Ковалівка?:?
Рух Львів Ворскла Полтава?:?
Десна Чернігів ФК Маріуполь?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Чорноморець Одеса?:?
ПФК Олександрія Минай?:?
18-й тур
11.12.2021Чорноморець Одеса Металіст 1925?:?
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ?:?
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Колос Ковалівка Минай?:?
ФК Львів Ворскла Полтава?:?
Інгулець Петрове Десна Чернігів?:?
ФК Маріуполь СК Дніпро-1?:?
Верес Рівне Рух Львів?:?
19-й тур
26.02.2022Рух Львів Колос Ковалівка?:?
Ворскла Полтава Верес Рівне?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Десна Чернігів?:?
ПФК Олександрія ФК Львів?:?
Чорноморець Одеса ФК Маріуполь?:?
Динамо Київ Інгулець Петрове?:?
Металіст 1925 Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Минай Зоря Луганськ?:?
20-й тур
05.03.2022Десна Чернігів Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса?:?
Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь?:?
ПФК Олександрія Колос Ковалівка?:?
Металіст 1925 Ворскла Полтава?:?
Рух Львів СК Дніпро-1?:?
Інгулець Петрове ФК Львів?:?
Минай Верес Рівне?:?
21-й тур
12.03.2022Верес Рівне Десна Чернігів?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Металіст 1925?:?
ФК Львів Рух Львів?:?
ПФК Олександрія Чорноморець Одеса?:?
ФК Маріуполь Інгулець Петрове?:?
Колос Ковалівка Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Минай?:?
Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ?:?
22-й тур
19.03.2022Динамо Київ Металіст 1925?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ Рух Львів?:?
ФК Маріуполь Колос Ковалівка?:?
Десна Чернігів Ворскла Полтава?:?
ФК Львів Верес Рівне?:?
Інгулець Петрове ПФК Олександрія?:?
Чорноморець Одеса Минай?:?
23-й тур
02.04.2022ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ?:?
Минай Ворскла Полтава?:?
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь?:?
Рух Львів Десна Чернігів?:?
Чорноморець Одеса Зоря Луганськ?:?
Верес Рівне СК Дніпро-1?:?
Металіст 1925 ФК Львів?:?
Колос Ковалівка Інгулець Петрове?:?
24-й тур
09.04.2022Інгулець Петрове Чорноморець Одеса?:?
Динамо Київ Рух Львів?:?
Верес Рівне Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ СК Дніпро-1?:?
Ворскла Полтава Колос Ковалівка?:?
Металіст 1925 Десна Чернігів?:?
ФК Львів Минай?:?
ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія?:?
25-й тур
16.04.2022Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ?:?
Десна Чернігів Зоря Луганськ?:?
Чорноморець Одеса Колос Ковалівка?:?
Інгулець Петрове Ворскла Полтава?:?
СК Дніпро-1 ФК Львів?:?
ПФК Олександрія Верес Рівне?:?
Рух Львів ФК Маріуполь?:?
Минай Металіст 1925?:?
26-й тур
23.04.2022Динамо Київ ФК Львів?:?
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Колос Ковалівка СК Дніпро-1?:?
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія?:?
Десна Чернігів Минай?:?
Рух Львів Інгулець Петрове?:?
Металіст 1925 ФК Маріуполь?:?
Верес Рівне Чорноморець Одеса?:?
27-й тур
30.04.2022ПФК Олександрія Десна Чернігів?:?
ФК Львів Чорноморець Одеса?:?
Минай Рух Львів?:?
ФК Маріуполь Верес Рівне?:?
Інгулець Петрове Металіст 1925?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава?:?
Колос Ковалівка Зоря Луганськ?:?
28-й тур
07.05.2022Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь?:?
Чорноморець Одеса Ворскла Полтава?:?
Минай СК Дніпро-1?:?
Десна Чернігів Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ Металіст 1925?:?
ПФК Олександрія Рух Львів?:?
ФК Львів Колос Ковалівка?:?
Верес Рівне Інгулець Петрове?:?
29-й тур
14.05.2022Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Колос Ковалівка?:?
Верес Рівне Зоря Луганськ?:?
Десна Чернігів ФК Львів?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Інгулець Петрове?:?
Металіст 1925 ПФК Олександрія?:?
Рух Львів Чорноморець Одеса?:?
ФК Маріуполь Минай?:?
30-й тур
21.05.2022Металіст 1925 Верес Рівне?:?
Динамо Київ Чорноморець Одеса?:?
Рух Львів Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ ФК Львів?:?
Колос Ковалівка Десна Чернігів?:?
ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава?:?
ПФК Олександрія СК Дніпро-1?:?
Інгулець Петрове Минай?:?


© 2011-2021 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.081047058105469 sec