Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2017-2018 – Матчі

1-й тур
16.07.2017Карпати Львів Зірка Кропивницький1:1 (1:1)
ФК Маріуполь Верес Рівне0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк0:2 (0:2)
Зоря Луганськ Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:0)
18.07.2017Динамо Київ Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (2:1)
Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
2-й тур
22.07.2017Чорноморець Одеса Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
Верес Рівне ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава1:3 (1:1)
Зірка Кропивницький Олімпік Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:1)
3-й тур
29.07.2017Ворскла Полтава Зірка Кропивницький2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ Карпати Львів5:0 (1:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (1:1)
30.07.2017ФК Маріуполь Чорноморець Одеса3:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Верес Рівне0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ1:1 (1:0)
4-й тур
05.08.2017Карпати Львів Сталь Кам'янське3:1 (1:1)
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь3:1 (2:0)
06.08.2017Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк0:2 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса ПФК Олександрія2:2 (1:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Верес Рівне1:3 (1:1)
5-й тур
11.08.2017Динамо Київ Зірка Кропивницький3:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017Верес Рівне Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (1:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017ФК Маріуполь Карпати Львів3:0 (2:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (0:0)
6-й тур
19.08.2017Чорноморець Одеса Верес Рівне0:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2017Зірка Кропивницький Зоря Луганськ2:1 (2:1)
Карпати Львів ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь1:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Сталь Кам'янське4:1 (3:0)
7-й тур
26.08.2017Сталь Кам'янське Зірка Кропивницький0:1 (0:1)
ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ+:-
Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
Верес Рівне Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Чорноморець Одеса5:0 (4:0)
8-й тур
09.09.2017Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ3:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017Карпати Львів Верес Рівне1:6 (0:2)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія3:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:1)
Зірка Кропивницький Чорноморець Одеса0:1 (0:1)
9-й тур
16.09.2017ФК Маріуполь Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (1:0)
ПФК Олександрія Сталь Кам'янське4:1 (3:1)
Верес Рівне Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ1:2 (1:2)
Зоря Луганськ Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Шахтар Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
10-й тур
23.09.2017Динамо Київ Верес Рівне0:0 (0:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Шахтар Донецьк2:4 (1:3)
24.09.2017ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія1:1 (0:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:1)
Карпати Львів Чорноморець Одеса1:1 (1:1)
11-й тур
30.09.2017Олімпік Донецьк ФК Маріуполь3:2 (0:0)
Верес Рівне Сталь Кам'янське1:1 (0:1)
01.10.2017Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ4:4 (0:3)
Чорноморець Одеса Ворскла Полтава0:3 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Зірка Кропивницький0:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Карпати Львів2:0 (1:0)
12-й тур
13.10.2017Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава3:2 (2:1)
14.10.2017Сталь Кам'янське Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
Верес Рівне ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2017Чорноморець Одеса Динамо Київ2:1 (2:0)
Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
13-й тур
21.10.2017Олімпік Донецьк Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Верес Рівне1:1 (0:0)
22.10.2017ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ2:5 (2:3)
Сталь Кам'янське Чорноморець Одеса1:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
14-й тур
28.10.2017Шахтар Донецьк Сталь Кам'янське1:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017Зірка Кропивницький Ворскла Полтава1:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Динамо Київ1:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія2:2 (2:0)
Верес Рівне Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
30.10.2017Чорноморець Одеса ФК Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
15-й тур
04.11.2017Верес Рівне Зірка Кропивницький0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Чорноморець Одеса0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017Сталь Кам'янське Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава2:1 (2:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ3:3 (1:0)
ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк1:3 (0:2)
16-й тур
17.11.2017Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія1:2 (1:2)
18.11.2017Зірка Кропивницький Динамо Київ0:2 (0:2)
Карпати Львів ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Верес Рівне1:1 (1:0)
19.11.2017Чорноморець Одеса Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Сталь Кам'янське1:1 (0:0)
17-й тур
25.11.2017ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк2:4 (1:2)
26.11.2017Зоря Луганськ Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (0:0)
Верес Рівне Чорноморець Одеса3:1 (2:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Динамо Київ0:2 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Карпати Львів3:0 (3:0)
18-й тур
02.12.2017Чорноморець Одеса Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Верес Рівне2:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017Зірка Кропивницький Сталь Кам'янське1:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія3:1 (2:0)
Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь5:1 (2:1)
21.02.2018Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:1)
19-й тур
09.12.2017Верес Рівне Карпати Львів2:2 (2:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава1:4 (1:3)
ФК Маріуполь Сталь Кам'янське4:2 (1:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Зірка Кропивницький3:3 (1:0)
10.12.2017ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк2:1 (0:0)
20-й тур
16.02.2018Шахтар Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса5:0 (3:0)
17.02.2018Ворскла Полтава Верес Рівне1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське ПФК Олександрія2:0 (0:0)
18.02.2018Зірка Кропивницький ФК Маріуполь0:3 (0:2)
Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:0)
21-й тур
24.02.2018Чорноморець Одеса Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава3:0 (0:0)
Верес Рівне Динамо Київ3:1 (2:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Сталь Кам'янське2:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Зірка Кропивницький5:0 (5:0)
22-й тур
03.03.2018Ворскла Полтава Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (2:0)
04.03.2018ФК Маріуполь Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Верес Рівне0:1 (0:1)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ3:2 (0:0)
06.03.2018Зірка Кропивницький ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
23-й тур
09.03.2018Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:2)
10.03.2018Зірка Кропивницький Сталь Кам'янське1:2 (0:2)
ПФК Олександрія Чорноморець Одеса0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2018Динамо Київ Верес Рівне1:0 (1:0)
ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
24-й тур
17.03.2018Чорноморець Одеса Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Зірка Кропивницький0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава4:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь3:0 (2:0)
ПФК Олександрія Карпати Львів1:1 (0:0)
Верес Рівне Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
25-й тур
31.03.2018Ворскла Полтава Верес Рівне0:0 (0:0)
Зірка Кропивницький ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Чорноморець Одеса3:1 (1:1)
01.04.2018ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ2:3 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Олімпік Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
26-й тур
07.04.2018Верес Рівне Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ4:0 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь1:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Олімпік Донецьк3:1 (2:1)
ПФК Олександрія Сталь Кам'янське2:0 (2:0)
09.04.2018Карпати Львів Зірка Кропивницький2:1 (1:0)
27-й тур
14.04.2018ФК Маріуполь Верес Рівне2:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2018Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава0:3 (0:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Карпати Львів0:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
28-й тур
21.04.2018Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава4:2 (1:0)
Чорноморець Одеса ПФК Олександрія1:3 (0:2)
Сталь Кам'янське Зірка Кропивницький1:1 (0:0)
22.04.2018Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів0:2 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь3:1 (0:1)
Верес Рівне Динамо Київ1:4 (0:1)
29-й тур
27.04.2018ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
28.04.2018Зірка Кропивницький Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Чорноморець Одеса1:2 (1:1)
Карпати Львів ПФК Олександрія1:2 (1:1)
29.04.2018Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Верес Рівне1:0 (0:0)
30-й тур
04.05.2018Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:1)
05.05.2018Верес Рівне Ворскла Полтава0:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Карпати Львів1:1 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ2:1 (1:0)
06.05.2018ПФК Олександрія Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Сталь Кам'янське0:2 (0:0)
31-й тур
12.05.2018Олімпік Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське ПФК Олександрія1:2 (0:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Карпати Львів1:1 (1:1)
13.05.2018ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Верес Рівне1:0 (1:0)
32-й тур
19.05.2018ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Сталь Кам'янське3:0 (1:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк2:1 (1:1)
20.05.2018Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ2:0 (0:0)
Верес Рівне ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:0)
Плей-офф за місце в УПЛ
23.05.2018Зірка Кропивницький Десна Чернигов1:1 (0:1)
Чорноморець Одеса ФК Полтава1:0 (1:0)
27.05.2018Десна Чернигов Зірка Кропивницький4:0 (1:0)
ФК Полтава Чорноморець Одеса3:0 (д.ч.)


© 2011-2018 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.015048980712891 sec