Премьер-лига Украины по футболу 2021-2022 – Матчи

1-й тур
23.07.2021ФК Львов ФК Мариуполь1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2021Верес Ровно Колос Коваливка0:0 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Ингулец Петрово2:1 (2:0)
25.07.2021Металлист 1925 Рух Львов2:1 (2:0)
Десна Чернигов Черноморец Одесса3:0 (0:0)
Заря Луганск ПФК Александрия0:1 (0:1)
26.07.2021Ворскла Полтава СК Днепр-12:2 (1:0)
11.08.2021Динамо Киев Минай2:0 (2:0)
2-й тур
30.07.2021Колос Коваливка Металлист 19251:0 (0:0)
ФК Львов Шахтер Донецк0:3 (0:0)
31.07.2021Черноморец Одесса СК Днепр-10:3 (0:1)
Минай ПФК Александрия1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021Ворскла Полтава Рух Львов2:0 (1:0)
ФК Мариуполь Десна Чернигов1:2 (0:0)
Динамо Киев Верес Ровно4:0 (3:0)
02.08.2021Ингулец Петрово Заря Луганск1:5 (0:2)
3-й тур
06.08.2021Металлист 1925 Черноморец Одесса3:2 (1:2)
07.08.2021Шахтер Донецк ПФК Александрия1:2 (1:2)
СК Днепр-1 ФК Мариуполь2:1 (2:0)
Рух Львов Верес Ровно2:1 (2:1)
08.08.2021Заря Луганск Динамо Киев1:2 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львов4:1 (3:0)
09.08.2021Десна Чернигов Ингулец Петрово2:0 (0:0)
24.11.2021Минай Колос Коваливка1:1 (0:0)
4-й тур
13.08.2021Шахтер Донецк Металлист 19252:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021Верес Ровно Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов СК Днепр-12:1 (1:0)
Заря Луганск Минай1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021Колос Коваливка Рух Львов1:1 (0:1)
ФК Львов ПФК Александрия1:1 (1:0)
16.08.2021ФК Мариуполь Черноморец Одесса2:3 (1:1)
18.08.2021Ингулец Петрово Динамо Киев1:1 (0:0)
5-й тур
20.08.2021Ворскла Полтава Металлист 19252:0 (1:0)
21.08.2021Черноморец Одесса Шахтер Донецк0:3 (0:2)
СК Днепр-1 Рух Львов2:0 (2:0)
Верес Ровно Минай1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021Динамо Киев Десна Чернигов4:0 (2:0)
ФК Мариуполь Заря Луганск3:4 (0:3)
Колос Коваливка ПФК Александрия0:1 (0:0)
23.08.2021ФК Львов Ингулец Петрово1:2 (1:0)
6-й тур
27.08.2021Черноморец Одесса ПФК Александрия2:2 (0:0)
28.08.2021Динамо Киев Колос Коваливка7:0 (6:0)
Металлист 1925 СК Днепр-11:2 (1:0)
Ингулец Петрово ФК Мариуполь3:0 (1:0)
29.08.2021Минай Шахтер Донецк1:1 (0:1)
Заря Луганск Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов Верес Ровно0:4 (0:4)
Рух Львов ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)
7-й тур
10.09.2021ПФК Александрия Ингулец Петрово1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021Металлист 1925 Динамо Киев0:2 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк СК Днепр-12:0 (1:0)
Рух Львов Заря Луганск1:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021Колос Коваливка ФК Мариуполь1:3 (0:2)
Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернигов2:2 (2:2)
Минай Черноморец Одесса2:2 (1:0)
13.09.2021Верес Ровно ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
17.09.2021Десна Чернигов Рух Львов1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021Динамо Киев ПФК Александрия1:0 (0:0)
ФК Мариуполь Шахтер Донецк0:5 (0:2)
Ингулец Петрово Колос Коваливка0:2 (0:1)
СК Днепр-1 Верес Ровно1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021Заря Луганск Черноморец Одесса3:0 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава Минай2:0 (1:0)
ФК Львов Металлист 19250:0 (0:0)
9-й тур
24.09.2021Колос Коваливка Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2021Рух Львов Динамо Киев0:2 (0:2)
Шахтер Донецк Верес Ровно4:1 (1:1)
ПФК Александрия ФК Мариуполь2:1 (1:1)
26.09.2021СК Днепр-1 Заря Луганск0:4 (0:1)
Десна Чернигов Металлист 19251:2 (1:1)
Минай ФК Львов1:2 (1:1)
27.09.2021Черноморец Одесса Ингулец Петрово1:1 (1:0)
10-й тур
01.10.2021ФК Мариуполь Рух Львов0:2 (0:2)
02.10.2021Колос Коваливка Черноморец Одесса2:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Ингулец Петрово3:0 (0:0)
ФК Львов СК Днепр-10:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021Динамо Киев Шахтер Донецк0:0 (0:0)
Заря Луганск Десна Чернигов2:0 (1:0)
Верес Ровно ПФК Александрия0:0 (0:0)
Металлист 1925 Минай1:0 (0:0)
11-й тур
15.10.2021Шахтер Донецк Заря Луганск6:1 (3:0)
16.10.2021ФК Львов Динамо Киев1:4 (1:2)
СК Днепр-1 Колос Коваливка2:0 (2:0)
ФК Мариуполь Металлист 19251:2 (1:0)
Ингулец Петрово Рух Львов?:?
17.10.2021ПФК Александрия Ворскла Полтава1:2 (0:2)
Минай Десна Чернигов0:0 (0:0)
18.10.2021Черноморец Одесса Верес Ровно0:1 (0:1)
12-й тур
22.10.2021Металлист 1925 Ингулец Петрово4:0 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов ПФК Александрия1:1 (1:1)
23.10.2021Ворскла Полтава Шахтер Донецк0:2 (0:0)
Черноморец Одесса ФК Львов1:1 (0:0)
Верес Ровно ФК Мариуполь2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021Динамо Киев СК Днепр-12:0 (0:0)
Заря Луганск Колос Коваливка1:0 (1:0)
Рух Львов Минай2:2 (0:1)
13-й тур
30.10.2021ФК Мариуполь Динамо Киев2:3 (1:2)
Шахтер Донецк Десна Чернигов4:1 (2:1)
Ингулец Петрово Верес Ровно0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2021Металлист 1925 Заря Луганск1:6 (1:2)
Колос Коваливка ФК Львов0:1 (0:0)
Рух Львов ПФК Александрия0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2021Ворскла Полтава Черноморец Одесса0:0 (0:0)
СК Днепр-1 Минай4:0 (3:0)
14-й тур
05.11.2021ПФК Александрия Металлист 19252:0 (1:0)
06.11.2021Минай ФК Мариуполь0:2 (0:1)
Динамо Киев Ворскла Полтава1:2 (0:1)
Черноморец Одесса Рух Львов4:3 (2:0)
07.11.2021Колос Коваливка Шахтер Донецк1:3 (1:2)
Заря Луганск Верес Ровно3:0 (0:0)
ФК Львов Десна Чернигов0:2 (0:0)
Ингулец Петрово СК Днепр-10:1 (0:1)
15-й тур
19.11.2021Черноморец Одесса Динамо Киев1:6 (1:3)
20.11.2021Шахтер Донецк Рух Львов2:0 (0:0)
ФК Львов Заря Луганск2:1 (2:0)
СК Днепр-1 ПФК Александрия3:1 (3:1)
21.11.2021Десна Чернигов Колос Коваливка0:1 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Мариуполь5:1 (2:0)
Минай Ингулец Петрово2:2 (2:1)
22.11.2021Верес Ровно Металлист 19252:0 (1:0)
16-й тур
26.11.2021ФК Мариуполь ФК Львов0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2021Минай Динамо Киев0:2 (0:1)
СК Днепр-1 Ворскла Полтава5:1 (1:0)
28.11.2021Рух Львов Металлист 19252:0 (1:0)
Ингулец Петрово Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:1)
Колос Коваливка Верес Ровно1:0 (0:0)
29.11.2021Черноморец Одесса Десна Чернигов0:1 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Заря Луганск0:1 (0:1)
17-й тур
03.12.2021Шахтер Донецк ФК Львов6:1 (1:1)
04.12.2021Верес Ровно Динамо Киев0:3 (0:1)
Металлист 1925 Колос Коваливка0:1 (0:1)
Рух Львов Ворскла Полтава0:0 (0:0)
05.12.2021Заря Луганск Ингулец Петрово1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов ФК Мариуполь3:3 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Минай3:0 (2:0)
06.12.2021СК Днепр-1 Черноморец Одесса3:1 (1:1)
18-й тур
10.12.2021Ингулец Петрово Десна Чернигов2:1 (1:0)
ФК Мариуполь СК Днепр-10:3 (0:1)
11.12.2021ПФК Александрия Шахтер Донецк1:2 (0:0)
ФК Львов Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:0)
Верес Ровно Рух Львов1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2021Черноморец Одесса Металлист 19252:1 (2:0)
Динамо Киев Заря Луганск1:1 (1:0)
Колос Коваливка Минай2:1 (0:1)
19-й тур
26.02.2022Рух Львов Колос Коваливка?:?
Ворскла Полтава Верес Ровно?:?
СК Днепр-1 Десна Чернигов?:?
ПФК Александрия ФК Львов?:?
Черноморец Одесса ФК Мариуполь?:?
Динамо Киев Ингулец Петрово?:?
Металлист 1925 Шахтер Донецк?:?
Минай Заря Луганск?:?
20-й тур
05.03.2022Десна Чернигов Динамо Киев?:?
Шахтер Донецк Черноморец Одесса?:?
Заря Луганск ФК Мариуполь?:?
ПФК Александрия Колос Коваливка?:?
Металлист 1925 Ворскла Полтава?:?
Рух Львов СК Днепр-1?:?
Ингулец Петрово ФК Львов?:?
Минай Верес Ровно?:?
21-й тур
12.03.2022Верес Ровно Десна Чернигов?:?
СК Днепр-1 Металлист 1925?:?
ФК Львов Рух Львов?:?
ПФК Александрия Черноморец Одесса?:?
ФК Мариуполь Ингулец Петрово?:?
Колос Коваливка Динамо Киев?:?
Шахтер Донецк Минай?:?
Ворскла Полтава Заря Луганск?:?
22-й тур
19.03.2022Динамо Киев Металлист 1925?:?
СК Днепр-1 Шахтер Донецк?:?
Заря Луганск Рух Львов?:?
ФК Мариуполь Колос Коваливка?:?
Десна Чернигов Ворскла Полтава?:?
ФК Львов Верес Ровно?:?
Ингулец Петрово ПФК Александрия?:?
Черноморец Одесса Минай?:?
23-й тур
02.04.2022ПФК Александрия Динамо Киев?:?
Минай Ворскла Полтава?:?
Шахтер Донецк ФК Мариуполь?:?
Рух Львов Десна Чернигов?:?
Черноморец Одесса Заря Луганск?:?
Верес Ровно СК Днепр-1?:?
Металлист 1925 ФК Львов?:?
Колос Коваливка Ингулец Петрово?:?
24-й тур
09.04.2022Ингулец Петрово Черноморец Одесса?:?
Динамо Киев Рух Львов?:?
Верес Ровно Шахтер Донецк?:?
Заря Луганск СК Днепр-1?:?
Ворскла Полтава Колос Коваливка?:?
Металлист 1925 Десна Чернигов?:?
ФК Львов Минай?:?
ФК Мариуполь ПФК Александрия?:?
25-й тур
16.04.2022Шахтер Донецк Динамо Киев?:?
Десна Чернигов Заря Луганск?:?
Черноморец Одесса Колос Коваливка?:?
Ингулец Петрово Ворскла Полтава?:?
СК Днепр-1 ФК Львов?:?
ПФК Александрия Верес Ровно?:?
Рух Львов ФК Мариуполь?:?
Минай Металлист 1925?:?
26-й тур
23.04.2022Динамо Киев ФК Львов?:?
Заря Луганск Шахтер Донецк?:?
Колос Коваливка СК Днепр-1?:?
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Александрия?:?
Десна Чернигов Минай?:?
Рух Львов Ингулец Петрово?:?
Металлист 1925 ФК Мариуполь?:?
Верес Ровно Черноморец Одесса?:?
27-й тур
30.04.2022ПФК Александрия Десна Чернигов?:?
ФК Львов Черноморец Одесса?:?
Минай Рух Львов?:?
ФК Мариуполь Верес Ровно?:?
Ингулец Петрово Металлист 1925?:?
СК Днепр-1 Динамо Киев?:?
Шахтер Донецк Ворскла Полтава?:?
Колос Коваливка Заря Луганск?:?
28-й тур
07.05.2022Динамо Киев ФК Мариуполь?:?
Черноморец Одесса Ворскла Полтава?:?
Минай СК Днепр-1?:?
Десна Чернигов Шахтер Донецк?:?
Заря Луганск Металлист 1925?:?
ПФК Александрия Рух Львов?:?
ФК Львов Колос Коваливка?:?
Верес Ровно Ингулец Петрово?:?
29-й тур
14.05.2022Ворскла Полтава Динамо Киев?:?
Шахтер Донецк Колос Коваливка?:?
Верес Ровно Заря Луганск?:?
Десна Чернигов ФК Львов?:?
СК Днепр-1 Ингулец Петрово?:?
Металлист 1925 ПФК Александрия?:?
Рух Львов Черноморец Одесса?:?
ФК Мариуполь Минай?:?
30-й тур
21.05.2022Металлист 1925 Верес Ровно?:?
Динамо Киев Черноморец Одесса?:?
Рух Львов Шахтер Донецк?:?
Заря Луганск ФК Львов?:?
Колос Коваливка Десна Чернигов?:?
ФК Мариуполь Ворскла Полтава?:?
ПФК Александрия СК Днепр-1?:?
Ингулец Петрово Минай?:?


© 2011-2022 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.057826042175293 sec