Ukrainian Premier League 2021-2022 – Matches

1st matchday
23.07.2021FC Lviv FC Mariupol1:1 (1:1)
24.07.2021Veres Rovno Kolos Kovalivka0:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Inhulets Petrove2:1 (2:0)
25.07.2021Metalist 1925 Rukh Lviv2:1 (2:0)
Desna Chernihiv Chernomorets Odessa3:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk PFC Olexandria0:1 (0:1)
26.07.2021Vorskla Poltava SC Dnipro-12:2 (1:0)
11.08.2021Dynamo Kiev Mynaj2:0 (2:0)
2nd matchday
30.07.2021Kolos Kovalivka Metalist 19251:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:0)
31.07.2021Chernomorets Odessa SC Dnipro-10:3 (0:1)
Mynaj PFC Olexandria1:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021Vorskla Poltava Rukh Lviv2:0 (1:0)
FC Mariupol Desna Chernihiv1:2 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Veres Rovno4:0 (3:0)
02.08.2021Inhulets Petrove Zarya Lugansk1:5 (0:2)
3rd matchday
06.08.2021Metalist 1925 Chernomorets Odessa3:2 (1:2)
07.08.2021Shakhtar Donetsk PFC Olexandria1:2 (1:2)
SC Dnipro-1 FC Mariupol2:1 (2:0)
Rukh Lviv Veres Rovno2:1 (2:1)
Mynaj Kolos Kovalivka?:?
08.08.2021Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev1:2 (0:1)
Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv4:1 (3:0)
09.08.2021Desna Chernihiv Inhulets Petrove2:0 (0:0)
4th matchday
13.08.2021Shakhtar Donetsk Metalist 19252:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021Veres Rovno Vorskla Poltava1:1 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv SC Dnipro-12:1 (1:0)
Zarya Lugansk Mynaj1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021Kolos Kovalivka Rukh Lviv1:1 (0:1)
FC Lviv PFC Olexandria1:1 (1:0)
16.08.2021FC Mariupol Chernomorets Odessa2:3 (1:1)
18.08.2021Inhulets Petrove Dynamo Kiev1:1 (0:0)
5th matchday
20.08.2021Vorskla Poltava Metalist 19252:0 (1:0)
21.08.2021Chernomorets Odessa Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:2)
SC Dnipro-1 Rukh Lviv2:0 (2:0)
Veres Rovno Mynaj1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021Dynamo Kiev Desna Chernihiv4:0 (2:0)
FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk3:4 (0:3)
Kolos Kovalivka PFC Olexandria0:1 (0:0)
23.08.2021FC Lviv Inhulets Petrove1:2 (1:0)
6th matchday
27.08.2021Chernomorets Odessa PFC Olexandria2:2 (0:0)
28.08.2021Dynamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka7:0 (6:0)
Metalist 1925 SC Dnipro-11:2 (1:0)
Inhulets Petrove FC Mariupol3:0 (1:0)
29.08.2021Mynaj Shakhtar Donetsk1:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava1:0 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Veres Rovno0:4 (0:4)
Rukh Lviv FC Lviv1:0 (0:0)
7th matchday
10.09.2021PFC Olexandria Inhulets Petrove1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021Metalist 1925 Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk SC Dnipro-12:0 (1:0)
Rukh Lviv Zarya Lugansk1:1 (1:0)
12.09.2021Kolos Kovalivka FC Mariupol1:3 (0:2)
Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv2:2 (2:2)
Mynaj Chernomorets Odessa2:2 (1:0)
13.09.2021Veres Rovno FC Lviv1:0 (0:0)
8th matchday
17.09.2021Desna Chernihiv Rukh Lviv1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021Dynamo Kiev PFC Olexandria1:0 (0:0)
FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk0:5 (0:2)
Inhulets Petrove Kolos Kovalivka0:2 (0:1)
SC Dnipro-1 Veres Rovno1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021Zarya Lugansk Chernomorets Odessa3:0 (2:0)
Vorskla Poltava Mynaj2:0 (1:0)
FC Lviv Metalist 19250:0 (0:0)
9th matchday
25.09.2021Chernomorets Odessa Inhulets Petrove?:?
Rukh Lviv Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Veres Rovno?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Zarya Lugansk?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Poltava?:?
Desna Chernihiv Metalist 1925?:?
Mynaj FC Lviv?:?
PFC Olexandria FC Mariupol?:?
10th matchday
02.10.2021Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk Desna Chernihiv?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Vorskla Poltava Inhulets Petrove?:?
FC Lviv SC Dnipro-1?:?
Veres Rovno PFC Olexandria?:?
FC Mariupol Rukh Lviv?:?
Metalist 1925 Mynaj?:?
11th matchday
16.10.2021FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalivka?:?
PFC Olexandria Vorskla Poltava?:?
Mynaj Desna Chernihiv?:?
Inhulets Petrove Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol Metalist 1925?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Veres Rovno?:?
12th matchday
23.10.2021Metalist 1925 Inhulets Petrove?:?
Dynamo Kiev SC Dnipro-1?:?
Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Desna Chernihiv PFC Olexandria?:?
Chernomorets Odessa FC Lviv?:?
Rukh Lviv Mynaj?:?
Veres Rovno FC Mariupol?:?
13th matchday
30.10.2021FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Desna Chernihiv?:?
Metalist 1925 Zarya Lugansk?:?
Kolos Kovalivka FC Lviv?:?
Vorskla Poltava Chernomorets Odessa?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Mynaj?:?
Rukh Lviv PFC Olexandria?:?
Inhulets Petrove Veres Rovno?:?
14th matchday
06.11.2021Mynaj FC Mariupol?:?
Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk Veres Rovno?:?
FC Lviv Desna Chernihiv?:?
Inhulets Petrove SC Dnipro-1?:?
PFC Olexandria Metalist 1925?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Rukh Lviv?:?
15th matchday
20.11.2021Chernomorets Odessa Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Lviv Zarya Lugansk?:?
Desna Chernihiv Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Vorskla Poltava FC Mariupol?:?
SC Dnipro-1 PFC Olexandria?:?
Mynaj Inhulets Petrove?:?
Veres Rovno Metalist 1925?:?
16th matchday
27.11.2021FC Mariupol FC Lviv?:?
Mynaj Dynamo Kiev?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Vorskla Poltava?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Desna Chernihiv?:?
PFC Olexandria Zarya Lugansk?:?
Rukh Lviv Metalist 1925?:?
Inhulets Petrove Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Veres Rovno?:?
17th matchday
04.12.2021Veres Rovno Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv?:?
Zarya Lugansk Inhulets Petrove?:?
Metalist 1925 Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Rukh Lviv Vorskla Poltava?:?
Desna Chernihiv FC Mariupol?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Chernomorets Odessa?:?
PFC Olexandria Mynaj?:?
18th matchday
11.12.2021Chernomorets Odessa Metalist 1925?:?
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk?:?
PFC Olexandria Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Mynaj?:?
FC Lviv Vorskla Poltava?:?
Inhulets Petrove Desna Chernihiv?:?
FC Mariupol SC Dnipro-1?:?
Veres Rovno Rukh Lviv?:?
19th matchday
26.02.2022Rukh Lviv Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Vorskla Poltava Veres Rovno?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Desna Chernihiv?:?
PFC Olexandria FC Lviv?:?
Chernomorets Odessa FC Mariupol?:?
Dynamo Kiev Inhulets Petrove?:?
Metalist 1925 Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Mynaj Zarya Lugansk?:?
20th matchday
05.03.2022Desna Chernihiv Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol?:?
PFC Olexandria Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Metalist 1925 Vorskla Poltava?:?
Rukh Lviv SC Dnipro-1?:?
Inhulets Petrove FC Lviv?:?
Mynaj Veres Rovno?:?
21st matchday
12.03.2022Veres Rovno Desna Chernihiv?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Metalist 1925?:?
FC Lviv Rukh Lviv?:?
PFC Olexandria Chernomorets Odessa?:?
FC Mariupol Inhulets Petrove?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Mynaj?:?
Vorskla Poltava Zarya Lugansk?:?
22nd matchday
19.03.2022Dynamo Kiev Metalist 1925?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava?:?
FC Lviv Veres Rovno?:?
Inhulets Petrove PFC Olexandria?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Mynaj?:?
23rd matchday
02.04.2022PFC Olexandria Dynamo Kiev?:?
Mynaj Vorskla Poltava?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol?:?
Rukh Lviv Desna Chernihiv?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Zarya Lugansk?:?
Veres Rovno SC Dnipro-1?:?
Metalist 1925 FC Lviv?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Inhulets Petrove?:?
24th matchday
09.04.2022Inhulets Petrove Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Dynamo Kiev Rukh Lviv?:?
Veres Rovno Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk SC Dnipro-1?:?
Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Metalist 1925 Desna Chernihiv?:?
FC Lviv Mynaj?:?
FC Mariupol PFC Olexandria?:?
25th matchday
16.04.2022Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev?:?
Desna Chernihiv Zarya Lugansk?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Inhulets Petrove Vorskla Poltava?:?
SC Dnipro-1 FC Lviv?:?
PFC Olexandria Veres Rovno?:?
Rukh Lviv FC Mariupol?:?
Mynaj Metalist 1925?:?
26th matchday
23.04.2022Dynamo Kiev FC Lviv?:?
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Kolos Kovalivka SC Dnipro-1?:?
Vorskla Poltava PFC Olexandria?:?
Desna Chernihiv Mynaj?:?
Rukh Lviv Inhulets Petrove?:?
Metalist 1925 FC Mariupol?:?
Veres Rovno Chernomorets Odessa?:?
27th matchday
30.04.2022PFC Olexandria Desna Chernihiv?:?
FC Lviv Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Mynaj Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol Veres Rovno?:?
Inhulets Petrove Metalist 1925?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Zarya Lugansk?:?
28th matchday
07.05.2022Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Vorskla Poltava?:?
Mynaj SC Dnipro-1?:?
Desna Chernihiv Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk Metalist 1925?:?
PFC Olexandria Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Lviv Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Veres Rovno Inhulets Petrove?:?
29th matchday
14.05.2022Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Veres Rovno Zarya Lugansk?:?
Desna Chernihiv FC Lviv?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Inhulets Petrove?:?
Metalist 1925 PFC Olexandria?:?
Rukh Lviv Chernomorets Odessa?:?
FC Mariupol Mynaj?:?
30th matchday
21.05.2022Metalist 1925 Veres Rovno?:?
Dynamo Kiev Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Rukh Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk FC Lviv?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Desna Chernihiv?:?
FC Mariupol Vorskla Poltava?:?
PFC Olexandria SC Dnipro-1?:?
Inhulets Petrove Mynaj?:?


© 2011-2021 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.036415100097656 sec