Ukrainian football championship – all foreign player scorers since 1992

Player name Country Clubs Seasons Matches Goals
1 Shatskikh, Maksim Dynamo Kiev (97), Arsenal Kiev (22), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 16 341 124
2 Aluisio Moraes Metalurg Donetsk (35), Dynamo Kiev (22), Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 8 169 95
3 Devic, Marko Volyn Lutsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (84), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 219 90
4 Luiz Adriano Shakhtar Donetsk (77) 9 162 77
5 Alex Teixeira Shakhtar Donetsk (67) 7 146 67
6 Brandao Shakhtar Donetsk (65) 7 140 65
7 Marlos Metalist Kharkiv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (55) 9 197 64
8 Gigiadze, Vasil Tavria Simferopol (41), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (20), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 11 245 61
9 Kapanadze, Avtandil Temp Shepetovka (3), Nyva Ternopol (54) 8 189 57
10 Bondarenko, Roman Torpedo Zaporozhye (49), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 8 231 54
11 Lucky Idahor, Isi Dynamo Kiev (5), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Tavria Simferopol (38), Zarya Lugansk (6) 11 221 54
12 Demetradze, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (15), Metalurg Donetsk (34), Arsenal Kiev (3) 8 130 52
13 Belkevich, Valentin Dynamo Kiev (51) 12 224 51
14 Mkhitaryan, Henrikh Metalurg Donetsk (12), Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 4 109 50
15 Taison Metalist Kharkiv (13), Shakhtar Donetsk (35) 10 221 48
16 Diogo Rincon Dynamo Kiev (47) 6 129 47
17 Cleiton Xavier Metalist Kharkiv (46) 5 109 46
18 Ferreyra, Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk (43) 5 74 43
19 Ljubenovic, Zeljko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (18), PFC Olexandria (0), Zarya Lugansk (23) 13 303 41
20 Jadson Shakhtar Donetsk (41) 8 174 41
21 Edmar Tavria Simferopol (18), Metalist Kharkiv (21), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 14 316 40
22 Potskhveria, Mikhail Zorya-MALS Luhansk (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (18), Shakhtar Donetsk (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 8 126 40
23 Fedkov, Andrey Kremen Kremenchug (35), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 5 114 39
24 Eduardo Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 6 110 38
25 Okoduwa, Emmanuel Vorskla Poltava (3), Arsenal Kiev (32), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 7 135 37
26 Kalinic, Nikola Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (37) 5 86 37
27 Jaja Coelho Metalist Kharkiv (36) 6 74 36
28 Kapanadze, Tariel Temp Shepetovka (17), Nyva Ternopol (19) 8 204 36
29 Aghahowa, Julius Shakhtar Donetsk (34), PFC Sevastopol (1) 9 110 35
30 Demchenko, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (35) 10 178 35
31 Matheus Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (35) 6 113 35
32 Samodin, Sergei Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Arsenal Kiev (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (17), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 8 139 34
33 Ideye, Brown Aide Dynamo Kiev (34) 3 74 34
34 Srna, Dario Shakhtar Donetsk (33) 15 339 33
35 Ghioane, Tiberiu Dynamo Kiev (32) 10 168 32
36 Fernandinho Shakhtar Donetsk (31) 8 184 31
37 Batista Karpaty Lviv (27), FC Kharkov (3), Obolon Kyiv (0) 6 111 30
38 Chuichenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (19), FC Oleksandria (11), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 102 30
39 Avakov, Arsen Temp Shepetovka (4), Torpedo Zaporozhye (25) 3 78 29
40 Bartulovic, Mladen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (19), Arsenal Kiev (2), Karpaty Lviv (7), Vorskla Poltava (1) 11 220 29
41 Douglas Costa Shakhtar Donetsk (29) 6 141 29
42 Lewandowski, Mariusz Shakhtar Donetsk (21), PFC Sevastopol (8) 11 215 29
43 Bangoura, Ismael Dynamo Kiev (28) 2 46 28
44 Kleber Dynamo Kiev (28) 5 74 28
45 Cernat, Florin Dynamo Kiev (28) 8 129 28
46 Januzi, Ahmed Vorskla Poltava (28) 10 170 28
47 Cristaldo, Jonathan Metalist Kharkiv (27) 4 62 27
48 Mazilu, Ionut Costinel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Arsenal Kiev (26) 6 96 27
49 Kyslov, Ihor Vorskla Poltava (9), Zirka Kirovograd (13), Tavria Simferopol (4) 6 124 26
50 Khatskevich, Alexander Dynamo Kiev (26) 8 135 26
51 Bicfalvi, Eric Cosmin Volyn Lutsk (26) 3 73 26
52 Kornilenko, Sergey Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (23) 6 89 25
53 Matuzalem Shakhtar Donetsk (25) 3 68 25
54 Mbokani, Dieumerci Dynamo Kiev (25) 3 54 25
55 Kobakhidze, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Arsenal Kiev (9), Volyn Lutsk (10), Vorskla Poltava (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 12 166 24
56 Lazic, Djordje Metalurg Donetsk (21), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (2) 8 163 23
57 Gavrancic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (22) 8 136 22
58 Andres Mendoza Metalurg Donetsk (22) 3 53 22
59 Zenjov, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (21) 7 137 21
60 Korytko, Vladimir Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Chernomorets Odessa (16), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 72 21
61 Willian Shakhtar Donetsk (20) 6 140 20
62 Maicon Volyn Lutsk (16), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 4 59 20
63 Zavyalov, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (3), Nyva Vinnitsa (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (9), Metalurg Donetsk (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Poligraftechnika (0) 9 150 20
64 Kobzar, Vitaly Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (16), Obolon Kyiv (4) 9 222 20
65 Anderson Ribeiro Metalist Kharkiv (4), FC Kharkov (15), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 6 111 20
66 Markoski, Jovan Vorskla Poltava (19) 9 226 19
67 Dentinho Shakhtar Donetsk (19) 9 118 19
68 Verbic, Benjamin Dynamo Kiev (19) 3 55 19
69 Junior Godoi Tavria Simferopol (11), Zarya Lugansk (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 8 138 18
70 Dimitrov, Velizar Metalurg Donetsk (18) 6 108 18
71 Khomin, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6), Dynamo Kiev (3), Vorskla Poltava (9) 8 155 18
72 Curri, Debatik Vorskla Poltava (18), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 7 160 18
73 Apkhazava, Shalva Arsenal Kiev (17) 2 38 17
74 Gashkin, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (13) 3 67 17
75 Ilsinho Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 7 109 17
76 Kashewskiy, Nikolay Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (6), Tavria Simferopol (0) 8 172 17
77 Marica, Ciprian Andrey Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 5 75 17
78 Modebadze, Irakli Metalurg Zaporozhye (17), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 8 93 17
79 Sosa, Jose Ernesto Metalist Kharkiv (17) 3 64 17
80 Giuliano Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (16) 4 87 16
81 Varankov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Obolon Kyiv (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 62 16
82 Simakov, Oleg Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (15) 5 92 15
83 Hakobyan, Ara Stal Alchevsk (11), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 5 77 14
84 Elano Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
85 Glavina, Denis Vorskla Poltava (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 5 103 14
86 Jakobia, Lasha Metalist Kharkiv (9), Arsenal Kiev (5) 6 78 14
87 Gil Bala Stal Alchevsk (5), Arsenal Kiev (9) 4 79 14
88 Miterev, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (14), Zarya Lugansk (0) 5 89 14
89 Ninkovic, Milos Dynamo Kiev (14) 9 109 14
90 Ricardo Fernandes Metalurg Donetsk (14) 4 58 14
91 Tanasa, Ciprian Ion Metalurg Donetsk (14) 3 52 14
92 Stolcers, Andrejs Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
93 Lucas Karpaty Lviv (14), Dynamo Kiev (0) 3 51 14
94 Traore, Draman Metalurg Donetsk (14), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 3 56 14
95 Danilo Zarya Lugansk (14) 2 48 14
96 Boli, Yannick Zarya Lugansk (14) 3 36 14
97 Bernard Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 5 96 14
98 Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel Karpaty Lviv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 4 54 14
99 Xhihani, Parid Zarya Lugansk (13) 3 50 13
100 Ismaily Shakhtar Donetsk (13) 8 135 13
101 Vukic, Zvonimir Shakhtar Donetsk (12) 5 73 12
102 Kowalczyk, Maciej Arsenal Kiev (12) 4 71 12
103 Kovel, Leonid Karpaty Lviv (12) 3 29 12
104 Correa, Carlos Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (12) 5 75 12
105 Yussuf, Ayila Atanda Dynamo Kiev (10), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 12 131 12
106 Moha Olimpik Donetsk (12) 4 70 12
107 Aliyev, Samir Volyn Lutsk (11) 2 33 11
108 Alozie, Michael Chidi Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (10), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 79 11
109 Bylykbashi, Dorian Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11) 4 79 11
110 Verpakovskis, Maris Dynamo Kiev (11) 4 49 11
111 Leo Matos Chernomorets Odessa (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 6 109 11
112 Jugheli, Mamuka Temp Shepetovka (2), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (6), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 68 11
113 Popovici, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Zarya Lugansk (1) 6 88 11
114 Trisoviс, Aleksandar Volyn Lutsk (7), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 10 122 11
115 Lipartia, Jaba Zarya Lugansk (11), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 8 156 11
116 Tursunov, Sanzhar Vorskla Poltava (11) 4 64 11
117 Iury Zarya Lugansk (11) 1 25 11
118 Vilhjalmsson, Arni Chernomorets Odessa (7), Kolos Kovalivka (4) 2 26 11
119 Bakharev, Aleksey Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 7 124 10
120 Vukojevic, Ognjen Dynamo Kiev (10) 7 141 10
121 Kankava, Jaba Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 10 157 10
122 Karyaka, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), CSKA Kyiv (4) 5 72 10
123 Kutarba, Herman Arsenal Kiev (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 40 10
124 Mguni, Musawengosi Metalurg Donetsk (10) 3 34 10
125 Omelyanchuk, Sergey Arsenal Kiev (10) 3 53 10
126 Ternavsky, Vladyslav Nyva Ternopol (6), Chernomorets Odessa (4) 4 61 10
127 Yashkin, Artem Dynamo Kiev (10), Arsenal Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 64 10
128 Burdujan, Lucian Chernomorets Odessa (9), Tavria Simferopol (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 56 10
129 Blanco, Sebastian Marcelo Metalist Kharkiv (10) 4 68 10
130 Vida, Domagoj Dynamo Kiev (10) 6 104 10
131 Lens, Jeremain Dynamo Kiev (10) 2 49 10
132 Fred Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 5 101 10
133 Matei, Florentin Volyn Lutsk (10) 3 54 10
134 Teodorczyk, Lukasz Dynamo Kiev (10) 3 24 10
135 Bruno FC Lviv (10) 2 30 10
136 Gridyushko, Alexander Zorya-MALS Luhansk (9) 2 36 9
137 Zeze, Venance Metalurg Donetsk (3), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 5 75 9
138 Alan Patrick Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 6 88 9
139 Targamadze, David Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), FC Oleksandria (4) 5 78 9
140 Bakaj, Elis Chernomorets Odessa (9) 3 33 9
141 Wellington Nem Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 6 47 9
142 Bruno Gama Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 3 56 9
143 Dieye, Matar Olimpik Donetsk (8), Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 26 9
144 Carlos de Pena Dynamo Kiev (9) 2 32 9
145 Sebastian Vazquez Chernomorets Odessa (8) 3 44 8
146 Gabiskiria, Yuriy Temp Shepetovka (8), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 60 8
147 Joksas, Andrius Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Arsenal Kiev (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Tavria Simferopol (5) 9 95 8
148 Mitic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (8) 3 42 8
149 Peev, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (8), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 95 8
150 Raicevic, Mirko Zarya Lugansk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 5 95 8
151 Epureanu, Serghei Vorskla Poltava (8), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 65 8
152 Haruna, Lukman Dynamo Kiev (8), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 55 8
153 Kadimyan, Gegam Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Olimpik Donetsk (7), Karpaty Lviv (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 6 95 8
154 Belhanda, Younes Dynamo Kiev (8) 3 56 8
155 Tete Shakhtar Donetsk (8) 2 32 8
156 Alistarov, Valery Kremen Kremenchug (1), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (6) 3 56 7
157 Fininho Metalist Kharkiv (7) 4 54 7
158 Okriashvili, Tornike Ilyichovets Mariupol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 4 67 7
159 Vishnevskiy, Vyacheslav Tavria Simferopol (7) 2 24 7
160 Gancarczyk, Seweryn Arsenal Kiev (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 8 122 7
161 Rodrigo Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 44 7
162 Rodolfo Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 56 7
163 Yeremeyev, Vyacheslav Chernomorets Odessa (5), SKA Odessa (2) 4 50 7
164 Kaidarashvili, Alexander Nyva Ternopol (6), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 37 7
165 Kuznetsov, Sergey Metalist Kharkiv (6), Tavria Simferopol (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 5 113 7
166 Lashankov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (7), FC Kharkov (0) 3 35 7
167 Leko, Jerko Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 62 7
168 Makovsky, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (4), Vorskla Poltava (2), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 57 7
169 Marcelo Moreno Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 3 32 7
170 Mrdakovic, Miljan Metalist Kharkiv (7) 2 27 7
171 Obradovic, Milan Metalist Kharkiv (7), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 158 7
172 Salenko, Oleg Dynamo Kiev (7) 1 16 7
173 Saprykin, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (7) 2 29 7
174 Ze Soares Metalurg Donetsk (7) 5 80 7
175 Trapaidze, Gocha Tavria Simferopol (7), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 67 7
176 Emerson Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (7) 1 14 7
177 Balazic, Gregor Karpaty Lviv (7) 5 79 7
178 Savic, Dusan Volyn Lutsk (6), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 3 36 7
179 Adiyiah, Dominic Arsenal Kiev (7) 3 40 7
180 Le Tallec, Damien Hoverla Uzhgorod (7) 2 41 7
181 Dja Djedje, Franck Chernomorets Odessa (7) 2 38 7
182 Zunic, Ivica Volyn Lutsk (7), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 74 7
183 Derlis Gonzalez Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 50 7
184 Karikari, Kwame Amponsah Stal Kamianske (7) 1 26 7
185 Ponde, Cristian Karpaty Lviv (7) 2 32 7
186 Adiev, Magomed Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 32 6
187 Aristarkhov, Maksim Arsenal Kiev (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 30 6
188 Bunjevcevic, Mirko Arsenal Kiev (2), Zarya Lugansk (4) 5 87 6
189 Gladyshev, Sergey Tavria Simferopol (6) 1 19 6
190 Grumic, Miroslav Vorskla Poltava (6) 2 45 6
191 Kaladze, Kakhaber Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 72 6
192 Kvirkvelia, Dato Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 3 50 6
193 Lebed, Volodymyr Chernomorets Odessa (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 43 6
194 Makrides, Constantinos Metalurg Donetsk (6) 5 96 6
195 Mikoliunas, Saulius Arsenal Kiev (6), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 87 6
196 Mladenovic, Nenad Metalurg Donetsk (6) 2 29 6
197 Omoko, Harrison Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (6), Arsenal Kiev (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 10 181 6
198 Rat, Razvan Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 10 174 6
199 Salahovic, Sead Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 30 6
200 Snegiryov, Oleksiy Veres Rovno (6) 1 13 6
201 Tsymbalar, Ilya Chernomorets Odessa (6) 2 31 6
202 Chelyadzinski, Artem Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 6 111 6
203 Babatunde, Michel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Volyn Lutsk (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 82 6
204 Ghazaryan, Gevorg Metalurg Donetsk (6) 3 59 6
205 Nelson, Gregory Metalurg Donetsk (6) 4 81 6
206 Miguel Veloso Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 78 6
207 Jahovic, Adis Vorskla Poltava (6) 1 18 6
208 Khocholava, David Chernomorets Odessa (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 5 90 6
209 Ruiz, John Jairo Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6) 1 14 6
210 Forster, Rafael Zarya Lugansk (6) 3 34 6
211 Bonaventure, Dennis Emmanuel Zarya Lugansk (6) 2 22 6
212 Carrascal, Jorge Karpaty Lviv (6) 2 38 6
213 Baston, Daniel Eugen Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 27 5
214 Bespalykh, Sergey Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3) 3 29 5
215 Sendley Bito Stal Alchevsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 67 5
216 Bosnjak, Spomenko Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 4 50 5
217 Buta, Cornel Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 62 5
218 Vasiljevic, Aco Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 13 5
219 Villagra, Cristian Carlos Metalist Kharkiv (5) 5 101 5
220 Ruben Gomez Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Tavria Simferopol (1) 10 185 5
221 Dallku, Armend Vorskla Poltava (5) 11 292 5
222 Jamarauli, Gocha Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 59 5
223 Duljaj, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (5), PFC Sevastopol (0) 9 150 5
224 Eremenko, Roman Dynamo Kiev (5) 4 77 5
225 Ionanidze, Zurab Tavria Simferopol (5) 2 29 5
226 Krunic, Branislav Volyn Lutsk (5) 2 29 5
227 Ramon Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 50 5
228 Alejandro Mello Chernomorets Odessa (5) 3 34 5
229 Guilherme Dynamo Kiev (5) 3 11 5
230 Pavlovic, Zoran Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5) 2 15 5
231 Papa Gueye Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 14 298 5
232 Petrik, Alexander Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 2 29 5
233 Parvu, Ionel Antonel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Tavria Simferopol (3) 5 80 5
234 Polstyanov, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1), Nyva Ternopol (4) 2 21 5
235 Stolica, Ilija Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 20 5
236 Suharev, Alexandru Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 3 38 5
237 Ferreyra, Osmar Daniel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 4 62 5
238 Tsimakuridze, Giorgi Stal Alchevsk (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (3) 5 80 5
239 Chomakhidze, Shota Nyva Ternopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (2) 5 53 5
240 Cocis, Razvan Karpaty Lviv (2), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 30 5
241 Odibe, Michael Chukwuwike Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 35 5
242 Comvalius, Sylvano Stal Kamianske (5) 1 17 5
243 Silas Zarya Lugansk (5) 2 46 5
244 Teixeira, Maxime Do Couto Olimpik Donetsk (5) 2 51 5
245 Adeleye, Ayodele Metalurg Donetsk (3), Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 46 4
246 Bordiyan, Vitaly Metalist Kharkiv (4), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0) 9 174 4
247 Boussaidi, Anis Metalurg Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (2) 7 121 4
248 Vasiliauskas, Nerijus Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 4 39 4
249 Gjuzelov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (4) 5 63 4
250 Danilov, Alexander Metalist Kharkiv (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 121 4
251 Jishkariani, Michael Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 21 4
252 Zubchuk, Mykhaylo Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 1 17 4
253 Kilasonia, Giorgi Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 2 19 4
254 Kingsley, Sunny Ekeh Metalurg Donetsk (4) 2 53 4
255 Kirylchyk, Pavel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Karpaty Lviv (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 7 128 4
256 Kovalchuk, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 83 4
257 Cosse, Vladimir Zirka Kirovograd (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 24 4
258 Mario Sergio Metalurg Donetsk (4) 4 103 4
259 Lichioiu, Catalin Vorskla Poltava (4) 3 38 4
260 Lucarelli, Cristiano Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 12 4
261 Strinic, Ivan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 5 85 4
262 Markovic, Slobodan Metalurg Donetsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 7 129 4
263 Melikyan, Yegishe Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 7 86 4
264 Milenkovic, Vladimir Vorskla Poltava (4) 1 14 4
265 Milosevic, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (4) 5 116 4
266 Nwoha, Onyekachi Metalist Kharkiv (3), Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 34 4
267 N'Diaye, Assane Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 57 4
268 Nemeshkalo, Vladyslav Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 22 4
269 Pankratjevas, Igoris Dynamo Kiev (2), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Nyva Ternopol (2) 3 37 4
270 Pletnev, Andrey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (4) 1 7 4
271 Adolphe Teikeu Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 108 4
272 Hubschman, Tomas Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 167 4
273 Scherbakov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
274 El Kaddouri, Badr Dynamo Kiev (4) 10 123 4
275 Jeslinek, Jiri Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4) 3 52 4
276 Pizzelli, Marcos Pinheiro Metalurg Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
277 Ljubicic, Marin Tavria Simferopol (4) 3 71 4
278 Schumacher Volyn Lutsk (4) 3 34 4
279 Fontanello, Pablo Chernomorets Odessa (4) 3 58 4
280 Kranjcar, Niko Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 13 4
281 Subotic, Danijel Volyn Lutsk (4) 1 23 4
282 Willian Metalist Kharkiv (4) 2 25 4
283 Celin, Alessandro Padovani Volyn Lutsk (4) 2 16 4
284 Paulinho Zarya Lugansk (4) 3 40 4
285 Malakyan, Edgar Stal Kamianske (4) 3 52 4
286 China Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Lviv (4) 3 33 4
287 Di Franco, Francisco Karpaty Lviv (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 3 79 4
288 Maycon Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 2 29 4
289 Lucas Taylor FC Lviv (3), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 2 21 4
290 Alvaro FC Lviv (4) 2 35 4
291 Adzhoyev, Guram Metalist Kharkiv (3) 2 17 3
292 Alegbe, Tony Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 92 3
293 Aliuta, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 70 3
294 Anyamke, Edward Karpaty Lviv (3) 3 49 3
295 Arakelyan, Ararat Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 24 3
296 Bodnar, Laszlo Dynamo Kiev (3), Arsenal Kiev (0) 4 58 3
297 Bozhko, Serhiy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 23 3
298 Brundzhadze, Niyazi Temp Shepetovka (2), SC Mykolaiv (1) 2 31 3
299 Bugaiov, Igor Chernomorets Odessa (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 3
300 Valuta, Eduard Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 4 43 3
301 Gvianidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 54 3
302 Gerasimenko, Aleksei Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 51 3
303 Gusev, Rolan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (3) 4 63 3
304 Danilo Silva Dynamo Kiev (3) 8 154 3
305 Leandro Almeida Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 52 3
306 Dgebuadze, Kakhaber Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 42 3
307 Magrao Dynamo Kiev (3) 2 27 3
308 Severino Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 2 21 3
309 Djuricic, Sasa Vorskla Poltava (3), Tavria Simferopol (0) 7 123 3
310 Kavteladze, Anzor Kremen Kremenchug (3) 2 33 3
311 Kazmirchuk, Oleg Kremen Kremenchug (3), Nyva Ternopol (0) 4 72 3
312 Kvitatiani, Gela Zarya Lugansk (3) 2 26 3
313 Magdiev, Yuriy Nyva Ternopol (3) 1 11 3
314 Mauricio Saucedo Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
315 Mitu, Marius Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 41 3
316 Molongo, Moses Esingila Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3), Volyn Lutsk (0) 2 17 3
317 Morozov, Andrei Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 2 35 3
318 Nedorostkov, Vyacheslav Nyva Ternopol (1), Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 26 3
319 Nagy, Zsolt FC Oleksandria (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 25 3
320 Owekow, Guwancmuhammet Arsenal Kiev (1), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Kharkov (0) 5 57 3
321 Okana-Stazi, Burnel Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 49 3
322 Pavlyuchenko, Kostyantyn Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Nyva Ternopol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 66 3
323 Perisic, Dragan Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 3 33 3
324 Yordan, Petkov Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 45 3
325 Rahn, Taavi Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 55 3
326 Savu, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 1 13 3
327 Salimov, Fanas Nyva Ternopol (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 101 3
328 Selak, Mirko Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 2 24 3
329 Siankam, Emaco Ernest Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 41 3
330 Michael Dynamo Kiev (3) 1 8 3
331 Sikharulidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 4 33 3
332 Suchkov, Aleksei Karpaty Lviv (3), FC Kharkov (0) 5 88 3
333 Yaya Toure, Gnegneri Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 33 3
334 Frontini, Carlos Esteban Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3) 1 19 3
335 Khomukha, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (3) 3 54 3
336 Chikhradze, Giorgi Temp Shepetovka (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 4 93 3
337 Tchoutang, Bernard Metalurg Donetsk (3) 1 17 3
338 Shokh, Anton Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), SC Mykolaiv (3) 3 15 3
339 Ibraimi, Besart PFC Sevastopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 3 24 3
340 Sikov, Vance Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 68 3
341 Sito Riera Chernomorets Odessa (3) 3 37 3
342 Rodic, Ivan Zarya Lugansk (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 5 34 3
343 Anderson Santana Chernomorets Odessa (3) 2 40 3
344 Kenia, Levan Karpaty Lviv (3) 1 20 3
345 Balafas, Sotirios Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 42 3
346 Gadzhiev, Makhach Tavria Simferopol (3) 1 16 3
347 Da Silva Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 42 3
348 Alejandro Gomez Metalist Kharkiv (3) 1 23 3
349 Niculae, Marius Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 1 13 3
350 Fertovs, Aleksandrs PFC Sevastopol (3) 1 9 3
351 Antunes, Vitorino Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 49 3
352 Kedziora, Tomasz Dynamo Kiev (3) 3 72 3
353 Kayode, Olarenwaju Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 3 16 3
354 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 2 24 3
355 Pernambuco FC Lviv (3) 2 30 3
356 Pedro Vitor FC Lviv (3) 2 26 3
357 Pavlov, Vasiliy Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
358 Renan FC Lviv (3) 1 23 3
359 Zahedi, Shahab Olimpik Donetsk (3) 1 20 3
360 Abramov, Vitaliy Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 3 32 2
361 Danilo Avelar Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 23 2
362 Andjelkovic, Miodrag Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 1 10 2
363 Andreev, Sergei Tavria Simferopol (2) 2 27 2
364 Babangida, Haruna Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 10 2
365 Bance, Aristide Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 12 2
366 Bulku, Ervin Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 58 2
367 Byahanski, Pavel Ilyichovets Mariupol (2) 1 14 2
368 Varaksin, Kirill Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 2 23 2
369 Gadelia, Teimuraz Veres Rovno (2) 1 10 2
370 Godwin, Samson Karpaty Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (0) 10 174 2
371 Gomonov, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 48 2
372 Grncarov, Boban Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 51 2
373 Gurinovich, Igor Veres Rovno (2) 1 14 2
374 Alan Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 3 32 2
375 Daraselia, Vitaly CSKA Kyiv (2) 4 21 2
376 Paolo de la Haza Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 28 2
377 Sergio Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 31 2
378 Denisov, Vitaliy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 7 135 2
379 Despotovski, Filip Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 49 2
380 China Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 54 2
381 Dunic, Darko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 4 81 2
382 Yeshchenko, Andrey Dynamo Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 6 98 2
383 Zhunenko, Sergey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 29 2
384 Jovicevic, Igor Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 26 2
385 Kalyan, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 3 38 2
386 Kerimov, Rasim Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (2) 2 16 2
387 Kirillov, Vadim Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (2), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 3 17 2
388 Kryachik, Yevgeniy Kremen Kremenchug (2), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0) 3 37 2
389 Kuzmichyov, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 11 2
390 Leandro Machado Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 5 2
391 Mayorov, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 11 2
392 Mara, Bogdan Ion Stal Alchevsk (2) 1 11 2
393 Markovic, Marjan Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 37 2
394 Nikitenko, Sergey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 40 2
395 Nikiforov, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 29 2
396 Ostrovskiy, Andrei Arsenal Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 78 2
397 Panferov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 6 2
398 Paraschiv, Sorin Ioan Volyn Lutsk (2) 1 11 2
399 Peric, Ivan Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 14 2
400 Popov, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 32 2
401 Resitka, Marcel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 37 2
402 Flavio Dias Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 6 2
403 Sablic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 7 52 2
404 Savinov, Alexei Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 76 2
405 Salhi, Toafik Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Sevastopol (1), PFC Olexandria (1) 4 59 2
406 Skinderis, Marius Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 2
407 Stevic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 40 2
408 Sukiasian, Ervand Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 8 2
409 Tkachuk, Valeriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 32 2
410 Wesley Ribeiro Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 7 2
411 Hajduczek, Pawel Tavria Simferopol (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 50 2
412 Tigirlas, Igor FC Kharkov (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 5 52 2
413 Chebotar, Boris Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 56 2
414 Soava, Florin Costin Arsenal Kiev (2) 3 38 2
415 Fanendo, Adi Metalurg Donetsk (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 21 2
416 Madou, Franck Olivier Zarya Lugansk (2) 2 20 2
417 Matic, Darijan Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 50 2
418 Matheus Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 3 39 2
419 Osipenko, Dmitriy Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 15 2
420 Boateng, Derek Owusu Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 2 23 2
421 Florescu, Gheorghe Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 32 2
422 Dudu Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 24 2
423 Genev, Viktor PFC Olexandria (2) 1 9 2
424 Danilo Metalurg Donetsk (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 2
425 Jagodinskis, Vitalijs Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 2 41 2
426 Jordi Lopez Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 17 2
427 Odonkor, David Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 14 2
428 Isa, Sheriff Olimpik Donetsk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 27 2
429 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 2 27 2
430 O'Dea, Darren Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 16 2
431 Bezlikhotnov, Nikita Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 4 2
432 Caiado, David Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 2 21 2
433 Sivakov, Mikhail Chernomorets Odessa (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 3 46 2
434 Anderson Pico FC Dnipro (2) 2 18 2
435 Starikov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 10 2
436 Deul, Boy Stal Kamianske (2) 1 18 2
437 Jonathan Moya Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 11 2
438 Pereyra, Federico Hernan Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 2 26 2
439 Dallku, Ardin Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 59 2
440 El Hamdaoui, Hicham Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 6 2
441 Obradovic, Nemanja Stal Kamianske (2) 1 9 2
442 Bamba, Fousseni N'Ganon Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 14 2
443 Rafael Ratao Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 11 2
444 Nicolas Careca Vorskla Poltava (2) 1 24 2
445 Yakubu, Najeeb Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 16 2
446 Sol, Fran Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 15 2
447 Sehic, Edin Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 20 2
448 Hongla, Martin Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 13 2
449 Marcos Antonio Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 2 25 2
450 Gerson Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 8 2
451 Boiciuc, Alexandru Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 16 2
452 Agaev, Muslim Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 12 1
453 Ailton Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 2 1
454 Alexandrov, Vadim Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 31 1
455 Alexeev, Serghei Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 12 1
456 Alessandro Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 4 1
457 Ashurbekov, Erik Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 17 1
458 Jules Baga Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 18 1
459 Berezner, Lev Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 5 1
460 Barcauan, Cosmin Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 21 1
461 Brazauskas, Audrius Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 9 1
462 Brankovic, Sinisa Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 35 1
463 Burduli, Vladimir Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 45 1
464 Varlamov, Yevgeniy Metalist Kharkiv (1) 2 23 1
465 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 5 1
466 Visevic, Tomislav Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 32 1
467 Paulo Vogt Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 2 16 1
468 Gabedava, Giorgi Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 2 17 1
469 Galdean, Constantin Dan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 1 12 1
470 Gvozdenovic, Ivan Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
471 Marcio Glad Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 12 1
472 Gleveckas, Dainius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 8 72 1
473 Gorin, Alexander Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
474 Guliyev, Kamal Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 40 1
475 Guruli, Alexander Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 72 1
476 Fabinho Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 18 1
477 Dzudovic, Miodrag Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 38 1
478 Serigne Diop, Mor Stal Alchevsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 1
479 Dodic, Mario Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 18 1
480 Dombraye, Eddy Lord Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 4 38 1
481 Yevmenyev, Roman Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 19 1
482 Yefremov, Igor Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 13 1
483 Zarutsky, Alexander Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 27 1
484 Zelmikas, Irmantas Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 30 1
485 Zinich, Vladimir Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
486 Ibanda, Patrick Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 8 98 1
487 Iliev, Valentin Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 39 1
488 Ilyin, Aleksey Veres Rovno (1) 1 12 1
489 Imedadze, Grigol Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 10 1
490 Irismetov, Jafar Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
491 Ismailov, Farrukh Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 11 1
492 Jovanovic, Milan Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 6 1
493 Kalonas, Mindaugas Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 31 1
494 Kamnev, Konstantin Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
495 Karamyan, Arman Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 10 1
496 Karamyan, Artavaz Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
497 Nery Castillo Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 3 15 1
498 Catinsus, Valeriu Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 39 1
499 Kilasonia, Varlam Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 2 16 1
500 Kovalenko, Konstantin Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 10 1
501 Kovba, Denis Zirka Kirovograd (1), PFC Olexandria (0) 3 42 1
502 Kolev, Vasil Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 7 1
503 Kondratyev, Georgiy Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 3 1
504 Andre Conceicao Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 14 1
505 Kormiltsev, Sergei Dynamo Kiev (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 31 1
506 Kraja, Ervis Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 9 1
507 Kucys, Aurimas Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 2 15 1
508 Lanko, Vitaly Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 23 1
509 Lashchenkov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 55 1
510 Linev, Yevgeniy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 16 1
511 Lobanovs, Valentins Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 23 1
512 Lukyanchikov, Anatoly Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 6 1
513 Makovsky, Mikhail Dinamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 39 1
514 Martsvaladze, Otar Dynamo Kiev (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 3 23 1
515 Melliti, Sofiane Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 30 1
516 Mikadze, Lavrentiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 2 26 1
517 Mikulic, Jerko Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 31 1
518 Fabio Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 13 1
519 Nanni, Roberto Antonio Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 1 1
520 Colince Ngaha Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 1 1
521 Neziri, Bojan Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 51 1
522 Neychev, Yulian Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 6 1
523 Novoseltsev, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
524 Nosenko, Vladislav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 7 116 1
525 Osipov, Sergey Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 22 1
526 Pazin, Predrag Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 22 1
527 Diakhate, Pape Malickou Dynamo Kiev (1) 4 37 1
528 Petkovic, Igor Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 26 1
529 Petrov, Yuriy SC Mykolaiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 3 23 1
530 Gustavo Pinedo Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
531 Povedyonok, Anatoly Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 26 1
532 Pogorelov, Valeriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 36 1
533 Puljiz, Jurica Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 10 1
534 Ribic, Vladimir Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 18 1
535 Rikanovic, Miroslav Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 8 1
536 Ristic, Bratislav Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 65 1
537 Damian Rodriguez Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
538 Ryabykh, Andrey Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 21 1
539 Savelyev, Aleksey Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1) 1 15 1
540 Savchenko, Sergei Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
541 Sarkisyan, Albert Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
542 Cleyton, Alexandre Henri Silva Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
543 Soumah, Mohamed Alkhaly Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 20 1
544 Stepanischev, Igor Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 1 6 1
545 Stoican, Vladimir Flavius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 4 50 1
546 Strelkov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
547 Subasic, Branimir Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
548 Tasevski, Darko Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
549 Tatanashvili, Dmitriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
550 Rodrigo Toledo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 11 1
551 Travin, Dmitri Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 24 1
552 Troitskiy, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (1) 4 100 1
553 Tubic, Nemanja Karpaty Lviv (1) 3 50 1
554 Tsiharow, Yan Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 5 110 1
555 Uwakwe, Uchechukwu Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 14 1
556 Firsov, Vadim Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 12 1
557 Florea, Daniel Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 5 84 1
558 Holek, Mario Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 5 60 1
559 Hromtsov, Oleg Borisfen Borispol (1) 1 14 1
560 Paul Essola Stal Alchevsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 1
561 Chelidze, Georgi Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 13 1
562 Chaladze, David Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 7 1
563 Chumachenko, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 22 1
564 Simic, Dusan Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 14 1
565 Schumacher, Constantin Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 17 1
566 Yarovenko, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 1
567 Fabiano Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 8 1
568 Izvoranu, Silviu Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 40 1
569 Chaco Torres Metalist Kharkiv (1) 4 46 1
570 Lampi, Veli Arsenal Kiev (1) 3 20 1
571 Cristobal Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 7 1
572 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 42 1
573 Maslo, Jan Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 60 1
574 Franca, Jymmy Dougllas Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 4 1
575 Goeber Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 10 1
576 Kralik, Jan PFC Olexandria (1) 1 11 1
577 Daushvili, Murtaz Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 75 1
578 Mehmedi, Admir Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 25 1
579 Leo Veloso Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
580 Leandro Arsenal Kiev (0), Stal Kamianske (1) 3 37 1
581 Jokic, Milos Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 16 1
582 Malisic, Bojan Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
583 Eduardo Neto Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 19 1
584 Marco Ruben Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 11 1
585 Lietava, Ivan Vorskla Poltava (1) 1 8 1
586 Ne, Marco Taddei Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 13 1
587 Stilic, Semir Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
588 Celio Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 26 1
589 Raffael Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 9 1
590 Owonikoko, Abayomi Seun Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 15 1
591 Douglas Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 4 50 1
592 Leonardo Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
593 Moledo Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 13 1
594 Daniel Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 10 1
595 Farley PFC Sevastopol (1) 1 22 1
596 Diego Souza Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 19 1
597 Ikande, Harmony Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 10 1
598 Leonardo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 14 1
599 Akakpo, Serge Ognadon Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 3 35 1
600 Tudose, Alexandru Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
601 Segbefia, Prince Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 9 1
602 Mariotto Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 9 1
603 Adorno, Aldo Osmar Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
604 Orelesi, Nurudeen Adegbola Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
605 Petrovic, Radosav Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 7 1
606 Goropevsek, Miha Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 35 1
607 Okechuchwu, Gabriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 6 1
608 Ekiza, Borja Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 10 1
609 Elias Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
610 Ribas, Sebastian Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 4 1
611 Rassadkin, Gleb Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 15 1
612 Wague, Mamadou Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 14 1
613 Dodo Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 23 1
614 Johnathan Stal Kamianske (1) 1 13 1
615 Erbes, Cristian Damian Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 23 1
616 Julio Cesar Veres Rovno (1), FC Lviv (0) 2 18 1
617 Sanchez, Catriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 9 1
618 Sidcley Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 17 1
619 Mehremic, Adi Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 23 1
620 Ngeyitala, Aurelien Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 15 1
621 Sabino FC Lviv (1) 2 42 1
622 Duelund, Mikkel Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 17 1
623 Kane, Ibrahiim Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 29 1
624 Solomon, Manor Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 27 1
625 Petrovic, Todor Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 21 1
626 Lipe Veloso FC Lviv (1) 1 12 1
627 Yoda, Karim Abdoul Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 10 1
628 Missi Mezu Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 9 1
629 Marvin Martins Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
630 Abu Hanna, Joel Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 18 1
631 Vojkovic, Frane Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 12 1
632 Luizao Vorskla Poltava (1) 1 20 1
633 Hall, Tim Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 18 1
634 Imeri, Demir Olimpik Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
635 Perovic, Mihailo Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 8 1
636 Matheus Iacovelli FC Lviv (1) 1 9 1


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.19348096847534 sec