Ukrainian football championship – all foreign player scorers since 1992

Player name Country Clubs Seasons Matches Goals
1 Shatskikh, Maksim Dynamo Kiev (97), Arsenal Kiev (22), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 16 341 124
2 Aluisio Moraes Metalurg Donetsk (35), Dynamo Kiev (22), Shakhtar Donetsk (41) 9 179 98
3 Devic, Marko Volyn Lutsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (84), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 219 90
4 Luiz Adriano Shakhtar Donetsk (77) 9 162 77
5 Alex Teixeira Shakhtar Donetsk (67) 7 146 67
6 Marlos Metalist Kharkiv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (57) 10 209 66
7 Brandao Shakhtar Donetsk (65) 7 140 65
8 Gigiadze, Vasil Tavria Simferopol (41), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (20), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 11 245 61
9 Kapanadze, Avtandil Temp Shepetovka (3), Nyva Ternopol (54) 8 189 57
10 Bondarenko, Roman Torpedo Zaporozhye (49), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 8 231 54
11 Lucky Idahor, Isi Dynamo Kiev (5), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Tavria Simferopol (38), Zarya Lugansk (6) 11 221 54
12 Demetradze, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (15), Metalurg Donetsk (34), Arsenal Kiev (3) 8 130 52
13 Belkevich, Valentin Dynamo Kiev (51) 12 224 51
14 Taison Metalist Kharkiv (13), Shakhtar Donetsk (37) 11 234 50
15 Mkhitaryan, Henrikh Metalurg Donetsk (12), Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 4 109 50
16 Diogo Rincon Dynamo Kiev (47) 6 129 47
17 Cleiton Xavier Metalist Kharkiv (46) 5 109 46
18 Ferreyra, Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk (43) 5 74 43
19 Ljubenovic, Zeljko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (18), PFC Olexandria (0), Zarya Lugansk (23) 13 303 41
20 Jadson Shakhtar Donetsk (41) 8 174 41
21 Edmar Tavria Simferopol (18), Metalist Kharkiv (21), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 14 316 40
22 Potskhveria, Mikhail Zorya-MALS Luhansk (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (18), Shakhtar Donetsk (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 8 126 40
23 Fedkov, Andrey Kremen Kremenchug (35), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 5 114 39
24 Eduardo Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 6 110 38
25 Okoduwa, Emmanuel Vorskla Poltava (3), Arsenal Kiev (32), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 7 135 37
26 Kalinic, Nikola Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (37) 5 86 37
27 Jaja Coelho Metalist Kharkiv (36) 6 74 36
28 Kapanadze, Tariel Temp Shepetovka (17), Nyva Ternopol (19) 8 204 36
29 Aghahowa, Julius Shakhtar Donetsk (34), PFC Sevastopol (1) 9 110 35
30 Demchenko, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (35) 10 178 35
31 Matheus Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (35) 6 113 35
32 Samodin, Sergei Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Arsenal Kiev (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (17), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 8 139 34
33 Ideye, Brown Aide Dynamo Kiev (34) 3 74 34
34 Bartulovic, Mladen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (19), Arsenal Kiev (2), Karpaty Lviv (7), Vorskla Poltava (1), Inhulets Petrove (4) 12 230 33
35 Srna, Dario Shakhtar Donetsk (33) 15 339 33
36 Ghioane, Tiberiu Dynamo Kiev (32) 10 168 32
37 Fernandinho Shakhtar Donetsk (31) 8 184 31
38 Batista Karpaty Lviv (27), FC Kharkov (3), Obolon Kyiv (0) 6 111 30
39 Chuichenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (19), FC Oleksandria (11), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 102 30
40 Avakov, Arsen Temp Shepetovka (4), Torpedo Zaporozhye (25) 3 78 29
41 Douglas Costa Shakhtar Donetsk (29) 6 141 29
42 Lewandowski, Mariusz Shakhtar Donetsk (21), PFC Sevastopol (8) 11 215 29
43 Bangoura, Ismael Dynamo Kiev (28) 2 46 28
44 Kleber Dynamo Kiev (28) 5 74 28
45 Cernat, Florin Dynamo Kiev (28) 8 129 28
46 Januzi, Ahmed Vorskla Poltava (28) 10 170 28
47 Cristaldo, Jonathan Metalist Kharkiv (27) 4 62 27
48 Mazilu, Ionut Costinel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Arsenal Kiev (26) 6 96 27
49 Kyslov, Ihor Vorskla Poltava (9), Zirka Kirovograd (13), Tavria Simferopol (4) 6 124 26
50 Khatskevich, Alexander Dynamo Kiev (26) 8 135 26
51 Bicfalvi, Eric Cosmin Volyn Lutsk (26) 3 73 26
52 Kornilenko, Sergey Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (23) 6 89 25
53 Matuzalem Shakhtar Donetsk (25) 3 68 25
54 Mbokani, Dieumerci Dynamo Kiev (25) 3 54 25
55 Verbic, Benjamin Dynamo Kiev (25) 4 70 25
56 Kobakhidze, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Arsenal Kiev (9), Volyn Lutsk (10), Vorskla Poltava (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 12 166 24
57 Lazic, Djordje Metalurg Donetsk (21), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (2) 8 163 23
58 Gavrancic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (22) 8 136 22
59 Andres Mendoza Metalurg Donetsk (22) 3 53 22
60 Zenjov, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (21) 7 137 21
61 Korytko, Vladimir Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Chernomorets Odessa (16), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 72 21
62 Dentinho Shakhtar Donetsk (21) 10 123 21
63 Willian Shakhtar Donetsk (20) 6 140 20
64 Maicon Volyn Lutsk (16), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 4 59 20
65 Zavyalov, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (3), Nyva Vinnitsa (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (9), Metalurg Donetsk (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Poligraftechnika (0) 9 150 20
66 Kobzar, Vitaly Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (16), Obolon Kyiv (4) 9 222 20
67 Anderson Ribeiro Metalist Kharkiv (4), FC Kharkov (15), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 6 111 20
68 Markoski, Jovan Vorskla Poltava (19) 9 226 19
69 Junior Godoi Tavria Simferopol (11), Zarya Lugansk (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 8 138 18
70 Dimitrov, Velizar Metalurg Donetsk (18) 6 108 18
71 Khomin, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6), Dynamo Kiev (3), Vorskla Poltava (9) 8 155 18
72 Curri, Debatik Vorskla Poltava (18), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 7 160 18
73 Apkhazava, Shalva Arsenal Kiev (17) 2 38 17
74 Gashkin, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (13) 3 67 17
75 Ilsinho Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 7 109 17
76 Kashewskiy, Nikolay Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (6), Tavria Simferopol (0) 8 172 17
77 Marica, Ciprian Andrey Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 5 75 17
78 Modebadze, Irakli Metalurg Zaporozhye (17), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 8 93 17
79 Sosa, Jose Ernesto Metalist Kharkiv (17) 3 64 17
80 Giuliano Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (16) 4 87 16
81 Varankov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Obolon Kyiv (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 62 16
82 Simakov, Oleg Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (15) 5 92 15
83 Alan Patrick Shakhtar Donetsk (15) 7 102 15
84 Hakobyan, Ara Stal Alchevsk (11), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 5 77 14
85 Elano Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
86 Glavina, Denis Vorskla Poltava (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 5 103 14
87 Jakobia, Lasha Metalist Kharkiv (9), Arsenal Kiev (5) 6 78 14
88 Gil Bala Stal Alchevsk (5), Arsenal Kiev (9) 4 79 14
89 Miterev, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (14), Zarya Lugansk (0) 5 89 14
90 Ninkovic, Milos Dynamo Kiev (14) 9 109 14
91 Ricardo Fernandes Metalurg Donetsk (14) 4 58 14
92 Tanasa, Ciprian Ion Metalurg Donetsk (14) 3 52 14
93 Stolcers, Andrejs Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
94 Lucas Karpaty Lviv (14), Dynamo Kiev (0) 3 51 14
95 Traore, Draman Metalurg Donetsk (14), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 3 56 14
96 Danilo Zarya Lugansk (14) 2 48 14
97 Boli, Yannick Zarya Lugansk (14) 3 36 14
98 Bernard Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 5 96 14
99 Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel Karpaty Lviv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 4 54 14
100 Zahedi, Shahab Olimpik Donetsk (14) 2 34 14
101 Xhihani, Parid Zarya Lugansk (13) 3 50 13
102 Ismaily Shakhtar Donetsk (13) 8 135 13
103 Vukic, Zvonimir Shakhtar Donetsk (12) 5 73 12
104 Kowalczyk, Maciej Arsenal Kiev (12) 4 71 12
105 Kovel, Leonid Karpaty Lviv (12) 3 29 12
106 Correa, Carlos Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (12) 5 75 12
107 Yussuf, Ayila Atanda Dynamo Kiev (10), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 12 131 12
108 Moha Olimpik Donetsk (12) 4 70 12
109 Vilhjalmsson, Arni Chernomorets Odessa (7), Kolos Kovalivka (5) 2 27 12
110 Aliyev, Samir Volyn Lutsk (11) 2 33 11
111 Alozie, Michael Chidi Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (10), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 79 11
112 Bylykbashi, Dorian Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11) 4 79 11
113 Verpakovskis, Maris Dynamo Kiev (11) 4 49 11
114 Leo Matos Chernomorets Odessa (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 6 109 11
115 Jugheli, Mamuka Temp Shepetovka (2), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (6), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 68 11
116 Popovici, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Zarya Lugansk (1) 6 88 11
117 Trisoviс, Aleksandar Volyn Lutsk (7), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 10 122 11
118 Lipartia, Jaba Zarya Lugansk (11), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 8 156 11
119 Tursunov, Sanzhar Vorskla Poltava (11) 4 64 11
120 Iury Zarya Lugansk (11) 1 25 11
121 Tete Shakhtar Donetsk (11) 3 46 11
122 Carlos de Pena Dynamo Kiev (11) 3 45 11
123 Bakharev, Aleksey Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 7 124 10
124 Vukojevic, Ognjen Dynamo Kiev (10) 7 141 10
125 Kankava, Jaba Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 10 157 10
126 Karyaka, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), CSKA Kyiv (4) 5 72 10
127 Kutarba, Herman Arsenal Kiev (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 40 10
128 Mguni, Musawengosi Metalurg Donetsk (10) 3 34 10
129 Omelyanchuk, Sergey Arsenal Kiev (10) 3 53 10
130 Ternavsky, Vladyslav Nyva Ternopol (6), Chernomorets Odessa (4) 4 61 10
131 Yashkin, Artem Dynamo Kiev (10), Arsenal Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 64 10
132 Burdujan, Lucian Chernomorets Odessa (9), Tavria Simferopol (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 56 10
133 Blanco, Sebastian Marcelo Metalist Kharkiv (10) 4 68 10
134 Vida, Domagoj Dynamo Kiev (10) 6 104 10
135 Lens, Jeremain Dynamo Kiev (10) 2 49 10
136 Fred Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 5 101 10
137 Matei, Florentin Volyn Lutsk (10) 3 54 10
138 Teodorczyk, Lukasz Dynamo Kiev (10) 3 24 10
139 Bruno FC Lviv (10) 2 30 10
140 Gridyushko, Alexander Zorya-MALS Luhansk (9) 2 36 9
141 Zeze, Venance Metalurg Donetsk (3), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 5 75 9
142 Targamadze, David Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), FC Oleksandria (4) 5 78 9
143 Bakaj, Elis Chernomorets Odessa (9) 3 33 9
144 Wellington Nem Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 6 47 9
145 Bruno Gama Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 3 56 9
146 Dieye, Matar Olimpik Donetsk (8), Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 26 9
147 Sebastian Vazquez Chernomorets Odessa (8) 3 44 8
148 Gabiskiria, Yuriy Temp Shepetovka (8), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 60 8
149 Joksas, Andrius Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Arsenal Kiev (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Tavria Simferopol (5) 9 95 8
150 Mitic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (8) 3 42 8
151 Peev, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (8), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 95 8
152 Raicevic, Mirko Zarya Lugansk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 5 95 8
153 Epureanu, Serghei Vorskla Poltava (8), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 65 8
154 Haruna, Lukman Dynamo Kiev (8), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 55 8
155 Kadimyan, Gegam Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Olimpik Donetsk (7), Karpaty Lviv (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 6 95 8
156 Belhanda, Younes Dynamo Kiev (8) 3 56 8
157 Alistarov, Valery Kremen Kremenchug (1), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (6) 3 56 7
158 Fininho Metalist Kharkiv (7) 4 54 7
159 Okriashvili, Tornike Ilyichovets Mariupol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 4 67 7
160 Vishnevskiy, Vyacheslav Tavria Simferopol (7) 2 24 7
161 Gancarczyk, Seweryn Arsenal Kiev (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 8 122 7
162 Rodrigo Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 44 7
163 Rodolfo Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 56 7
164 Yeremeyev, Vyacheslav Chernomorets Odessa (5), SKA Odessa (2) 4 50 7
165 Kaidarashvili, Alexander Nyva Ternopol (6), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 37 7
166 Kuznetsov, Sergey Metalist Kharkiv (6), Tavria Simferopol (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 5 113 7
167 Lashankov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (7), FC Kharkov (0) 3 35 7
168 Leko, Jerko Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 62 7
169 Makovsky, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (4), Vorskla Poltava (2), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 57 7
170 Marcelo Moreno Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 3 32 7
171 Mrdakovic, Miljan Metalist Kharkiv (7) 2 27 7
172 Obradovic, Milan Metalist Kharkiv (7), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 158 7
173 Salenko, Oleg Dynamo Kiev (7) 1 16 7
174 Saprykin, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (7) 2 29 7
175 Ze Soares Metalurg Donetsk (7) 5 80 7
176 Trapaidze, Gocha Tavria Simferopol (7), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 67 7
177 Emerson Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (7) 1 14 7
178 Balazic, Gregor Karpaty Lviv (7) 5 79 7
179 Savic, Dusan Volyn Lutsk (6), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 3 36 7
180 Adiyiah, Dominic Arsenal Kiev (7) 3 40 7
181 Le Tallec, Damien Hoverla Uzhgorod (7) 2 41 7
182 Dja Djedje, Franck Chernomorets Odessa (7) 2 38 7
183 Zunic, Ivica Volyn Lutsk (7), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 74 7
184 Derlis Gonzalez Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 50 7
185 Karikari, Kwame Amponsah Stal Kamianske (7) 1 26 7
186 Teixeira, Maxime Do Couto Olimpik Donetsk (7) 3 64 7
187 Ponde, Cristian Karpaty Lviv (7) 2 32 7
188 Adiev, Magomed Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 32 6
189 Aristarkhov, Maksim Arsenal Kiev (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 30 6
190 Bunjevcevic, Mirko Arsenal Kiev (2), Zarya Lugansk (4) 5 87 6
191 Gladyshev, Sergey Tavria Simferopol (6) 1 19 6
192 Grumic, Miroslav Vorskla Poltava (6) 2 45 6
193 Kaladze, Kakhaber Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 72 6
194 Kvirkvelia, Dato Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 3 50 6
195 Lebed, Volodymyr Chernomorets Odessa (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 43 6
196 Makrides, Constantinos Metalurg Donetsk (6) 5 96 6
197 Mikoliunas, Saulius Arsenal Kiev (6), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 87 6
198 Mladenovic, Nenad Metalurg Donetsk (6) 2 29 6
199 Omoko, Harrison Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (6), Arsenal Kiev (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 10 181 6
200 Rat, Razvan Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 10 174 6
201 Salahovic, Sead Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 30 6
202 Snegiryov, Oleksiy Veres Rovno (6) 1 13 6
203 Tsymbalar, Ilya Chernomorets Odessa (6) 2 31 6
204 Chelyadzinski, Artem Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 6 111 6
205 Babatunde, Michel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Volyn Lutsk (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 82 6
206 Ghazaryan, Gevorg Metalurg Donetsk (6) 3 59 6
207 Nelson, Gregory Metalurg Donetsk (6) 4 81 6
208 Miguel Veloso Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 78 6
209 Jahovic, Adis Vorskla Poltava (6) 1 18 6
210 Khocholava, David Chernomorets Odessa (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 6 95 6
211 Ruiz, John Jairo Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6) 1 14 6
212 Forster, Rafael Zarya Lugansk (6) 3 34 6
213 Bonaventure, Dennis Emmanuel Zarya Lugansk (6) 2 22 6
214 Carrascal, Jorge Karpaty Lviv (6) 2 38 6
215 Solomon, Manor Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 3 41 6
216 Renan FC Lviv (6) 1 27 6
217 Baston, Daniel Eugen Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 27 5
218 Bespalykh, Sergey Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3) 3 29 5
219 Sendley Bito Stal Alchevsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 67 5
220 Bosnjak, Spomenko Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 4 50 5
221 Buta, Cornel Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 62 5
222 Vasiljevic, Aco Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 13 5
223 Villagra, Cristian Carlos Metalist Kharkiv (5) 5 101 5
224 Ruben Gomez Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Tavria Simferopol (1) 10 185 5
225 Dallku, Armend Vorskla Poltava (5) 11 292 5
226 Jamarauli, Gocha Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 59 5
227 Duljaj, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (5), PFC Sevastopol (0) 9 150 5
228 Eremenko, Roman Dynamo Kiev (5) 4 77 5
229 Ionanidze, Zurab Tavria Simferopol (5) 2 29 5
230 Krunic, Branislav Volyn Lutsk (5) 2 29 5
231 Ramon Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 50 5
232 Alejandro Mello Chernomorets Odessa (5) 3 34 5
233 Guilherme Dynamo Kiev (5) 3 11 5
234 Pavlovic, Zoran Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5) 2 15 5
235 Papa Gueye Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 14 298 5
236 Petrik, Alexander Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 2 29 5
237 Parvu, Ionel Antonel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Tavria Simferopol (3) 5 80 5
238 Polstyanov, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1), Nyva Ternopol (4) 2 21 5
239 Stolica, Ilija Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 20 5
240 Suharev, Alexandru Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 3 38 5
241 Ferreyra, Osmar Daniel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 4 62 5
242 Tsimakuridze, Giorgi Stal Alchevsk (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (3) 5 80 5
243 Chomakhidze, Shota Nyva Ternopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (2) 5 53 5
244 Cocis, Razvan Karpaty Lviv (2), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 30 5
245 Odibe, Michael Chukwuwike Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 35 5
246 Comvalius, Sylvano Stal Kamianske (5) 1 17 5
247 China Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Lviv (5) 4 44 5
248 Silas Zarya Lugansk (5) 2 46 5
249 Maycon Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 3 38 5
250 Adeleye, Ayodele Metalurg Donetsk (3), Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 46 4
251 Bordiyan, Vitaly Metalist Kharkiv (4), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0) 9 174 4
252 Boussaidi, Anis Metalurg Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (2) 7 121 4
253 Vasiliauskas, Nerijus Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 4 39 4
254 Gjuzelov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (4) 5 63 4
255 Danilov, Alexander Metalist Kharkiv (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 121 4
256 Jishkariani, Michael Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 21 4
257 Zubchuk, Mykhaylo Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 1 17 4
258 Kilasonia, Giorgi Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 2 19 4
259 Kingsley, Sunny Ekeh Metalurg Donetsk (4) 2 53 4
260 Kirylchyk, Pavel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Karpaty Lviv (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 7 128 4
261 Kovalchuk, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 83 4
262 Cosse, Vladimir Zirka Kirovograd (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 24 4
263 Mario Sergio Metalurg Donetsk (4) 4 103 4
264 Lichioiu, Catalin Vorskla Poltava (4) 3 38 4
265 Lucarelli, Cristiano Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 12 4
266 Strinic, Ivan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 5 85 4
267 Markovic, Slobodan Metalurg Donetsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 7 129 4
268 Melikyan, Yegishe Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 7 86 4
269 Milenkovic, Vladimir Vorskla Poltava (4) 1 14 4
270 Milosevic, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (4) 5 116 4
271 Nwoha, Onyekachi Metalist Kharkiv (3), Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 34 4
272 N'Diaye, Assane Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 57 4
273 Nemeshkalo, Vladyslav Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 22 4
274 Pankratjevas, Igoris Dynamo Kiev (2), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Nyva Ternopol (2) 3 37 4
275 Pletnev, Andrey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (4) 1 7 4
276 Adolphe Teikeu Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 108 4
277 Hubschman, Tomas Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 167 4
278 Scherbakov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
279 El Kaddouri, Badr Dynamo Kiev (4) 10 123 4
280 Jeslinek, Jiri Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4) 3 52 4
281 Pizzelli, Marcos Pinheiro Metalurg Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
282 Ljubicic, Marin Tavria Simferopol (4) 3 71 4
283 Schumacher Volyn Lutsk (4) 3 34 4
284 Fontanello, Pablo Chernomorets Odessa (4) 3 58 4
285 Kranjcar, Niko Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 13 4
286 Subotic, Danijel Volyn Lutsk (4) 1 23 4
287 Willian Metalist Kharkiv (4) 2 25 4
288 Celin, Alessandro Padovani Volyn Lutsk (4) 2 16 4
289 Paulinho Zarya Lugansk (4) 3 40 4
290 Malakyan, Edgar Stal Kamianske (4) 3 52 4
291 Di Franco, Francisco Karpaty Lviv (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 4 91 4
292 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 35 4
293 Lucas Taylor FC Lviv (3), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 3 31 4
294 Marcos Antonio Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 39 4
295 Alvaro FC Lviv (4) 2 36 4
296 Adzhoyev, Guram Metalist Kharkiv (3) 2 17 3
297 Alegbe, Tony Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 92 3
298 Aliuta, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 70 3
299 Anyamke, Edward Karpaty Lviv (3) 3 49 3
300 Arakelyan, Ararat Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 24 3
301 Bodnar, Laszlo Dynamo Kiev (3), Arsenal Kiev (0) 4 58 3
302 Bozhko, Serhiy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 23 3
303 Brundzhadze, Niyazi Temp Shepetovka (2), SC Mykolaiv (1) 2 31 3
304 Bugaiov, Igor Chernomorets Odessa (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 3
305 Valuta, Eduard Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 4 43 3
306 Gvianidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 54 3
307 Gerasimenko, Aleksei Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 51 3
308 Gusev, Rolan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (3) 4 63 3
309 Danilo Silva Dynamo Kiev (3) 8 154 3
310 Leandro Almeida Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 52 3
311 Dgebuadze, Kakhaber Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 42 3
312 Magrao Dynamo Kiev (3) 2 27 3
313 Severino Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 2 21 3
314 Djuricic, Sasa Vorskla Poltava (3), Tavria Simferopol (0) 7 123 3
315 Kavteladze, Anzor Kremen Kremenchug (3) 2 33 3
316 Kazmirchuk, Oleg Kremen Kremenchug (3), Nyva Ternopol (0) 4 72 3
317 Kvitatiani, Gela Zarya Lugansk (3) 2 26 3
318 Magdiev, Yuriy Nyva Ternopol (3) 1 11 3
319 Mauricio Saucedo Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
320 Mitu, Marius Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 41 3
321 Molongo, Moses Esingila Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3), Volyn Lutsk (0) 2 17 3
322 Morozov, Andrei Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 2 35 3
323 Nedorostkov, Vyacheslav Nyva Ternopol (1), Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 26 3
324 Nagy, Zsolt FC Oleksandria (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 25 3
325 Owekow, Guwancmuhammet Arsenal Kiev (1), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Kharkov (0) 5 57 3
326 Okana-Stazi, Burnel Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 49 3
327 Pavlyuchenko, Kostyantyn Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Nyva Ternopol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 66 3
328 Perisic, Dragan Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 3 33 3
329 Yordan, Petkov Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 45 3
330 Rahn, Taavi Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 55 3
331 Savu, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 1 13 3
332 Salimov, Fanas Nyva Ternopol (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 101 3
333 Selak, Mirko Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 2 24 3
334 Siankam, Emaco Ernest Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 41 3
335 Michael Dynamo Kiev (3) 1 8 3
336 Sikharulidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 4 33 3
337 Suchkov, Aleksei Karpaty Lviv (3), FC Kharkov (0) 5 88 3
338 Yaya Toure, Gnegneri Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 33 3
339 Frontini, Carlos Esteban Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3) 1 19 3
340 Khomukha, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (3) 3 54 3
341 Chikhradze, Giorgi Temp Shepetovka (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 4 93 3
342 Tchoutang, Bernard Metalurg Donetsk (3) 1 17 3
343 Shokh, Anton Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), SC Mykolaiv (3) 3 15 3
344 Ibraimi, Besart PFC Sevastopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 3 24 3
345 Sikov, Vance Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 68 3
346 Sito Riera Chernomorets Odessa (3) 3 37 3
347 Rodic, Ivan Zarya Lugansk (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 5 34 3
348 Anderson Santana Chernomorets Odessa (3) 2 40 3
349 Kenia, Levan Karpaty Lviv (3) 1 20 3
350 Balafas, Sotirios Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 42 3
351 Gadzhiev, Makhach Tavria Simferopol (3) 1 16 3
352 Da Silva Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 42 3
353 Alejandro Gomez Metalist Kharkiv (3) 1 23 3
354 Niculae, Marius Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 1 13 3
355 Fertovs, Aleksandrs PFC Sevastopol (3) 1 9 3
356 Antunes, Vitorino Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 49 3
357 Sichinava, Nika Inhulets Petrove (3) 1 11 3
358 Kedziora, Tomasz Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 89 3
359 Kayode, Olarenwaju Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 3 16 3
360 Kane, Ibrahiim Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 40 3
361 Pernambuco FC Lviv (3) 2 31 3
362 Pedro Vitor FC Lviv (3) 2 26 3
363 Pavlov, Vasiliy Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
364 Gerson Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (3) 2 17 3
365 Benito Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 2 11 3
366 Abramov, Vitaliy Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 3 32 2
367 Danilo Avelar Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 23 2
368 Andjelkovic, Miodrag Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 1 10 2
369 Andreev, Sergei Tavria Simferopol (2) 2 27 2
370 Babangida, Haruna Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 10 2
371 Bance, Aristide Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 12 2
372 Bulku, Ervin Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 58 2
373 Byahanski, Pavel Ilyichovets Mariupol (2) 1 14 2
374 Varaksin, Kirill Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 2 23 2
375 Gadelia, Teimuraz Veres Rovno (2) 1 10 2
376 Godwin, Samson Karpaty Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (0) 10 174 2
377 Gomonov, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 48 2
378 Grncarov, Boban Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 51 2
379 Gurinovich, Igor Veres Rovno (2) 1 14 2
380 Alan Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 3 32 2
381 Daraselia, Vitaly CSKA Kyiv (2) 4 21 2
382 Paolo de la Haza Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 28 2
383 Sergio Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 31 2
384 Denisov, Vitaliy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 7 135 2
385 Despotovski, Filip Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 49 2
386 China Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 54 2
387 Dunic, Darko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 4 81 2
388 Yeshchenko, Andrey Dynamo Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 6 98 2
389 Zhunenko, Sergey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 29 2
390 Jovicevic, Igor Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 26 2
391 Kalyan, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 3 38 2
392 Kerimov, Rasim Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (2) 2 16 2
393 Kirillov, Vadim Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (2), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 3 17 2
394 Kryachik, Yevgeniy Kremen Kremenchug (2), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0) 3 37 2
395 Kuzmichyov, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 11 2
396 Leandro Machado Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 5 2
397 Mayorov, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 11 2
398 Mara, Bogdan Ion Stal Alchevsk (2) 1 11 2
399 Markovic, Marjan Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 37 2
400 Nikitenko, Sergey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 40 2
401 Nikiforov, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 29 2
402 Ostrovskiy, Andrei Arsenal Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 78 2
403 Panferov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 6 2
404 Paraschiv, Sorin Ioan Volyn Lutsk (2) 1 11 2
405 Peric, Ivan Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 14 2
406 Popov, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 32 2
407 Resitka, Marcel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 37 2
408 Flavio Dias Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 6 2
409 Sablic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 7 52 2
410 Savinov, Alexei Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 76 2
411 Salhi, Toafik Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Sevastopol (1), PFC Olexandria (1) 4 59 2
412 Skinderis, Marius Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 2
413 Stevic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 40 2
414 Sukiasian, Ervand Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 8 2
415 Tkachuk, Valeriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 32 2
416 Wesley Ribeiro Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 7 2
417 Hajduczek, Pawel Tavria Simferopol (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 50 2
418 Tigirlas, Igor FC Kharkov (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 5 52 2
419 Chebotar, Boris Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 56 2
420 Soava, Florin Costin Arsenal Kiev (2) 3 38 2
421 Fanendo, Adi Metalurg Donetsk (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 21 2
422 Madou, Franck Olivier Zarya Lugansk (2) 2 20 2
423 Matic, Darijan Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 50 2
424 Matheus Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 3 39 2
425 Osipenko, Dmitriy Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 15 2
426 Boateng, Derek Owusu Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 2 23 2
427 Florescu, Gheorghe Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 32 2
428 Dudu Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 24 2
429 Genev, Viktor PFC Olexandria (2) 1 9 2
430 Danilo Metalurg Donetsk (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 2
431 Jagodinskis, Vitalijs Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 2 41 2
432 Jordi Lopez Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 17 2
433 Odonkor, David Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 14 2
434 Isa, Sheriff Olimpik Donetsk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 27 2
435 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 2 27 2
436 O'Dea, Darren Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 16 2
437 Bezlikhotnov, Nikita Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 4 2
438 Caiado, David Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 2 21 2
439 Sivakov, Mikhail Chernomorets Odessa (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 3 46 2
440 Anderson Pico FC Dnipro (2) 2 18 2
441 Starikov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 10 2
442 Deul, Boy Stal Kamianske (2) 1 18 2
443 Jonathan Moya Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 11 2
444 Pereyra, Federico Hernan Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 2 26 2
445 Dallku, Ardin Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 59 2
446 El Hamdaoui, Hicham Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 6 2
447 Obradovic, Nemanja Stal Kamianske (2) 1 9 2
448 Bamba, Fousseni N'Ganon Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 14 2
449 Dodo Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 3 35 2
450 Rafael Ratao Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 11 2
451 Sabino FC Lviv (2) 3 53 2
452 Nicolas Careca Vorskla Poltava (2) 1 24 2
453 Yakubu, Najeeb Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 30 2
454 Sol, Fran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 17 2
455 Sehic, Edin Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 20 2
456 Hongla, Martin Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 13 2
457 Boiciuc, Alexandru Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 16 2
458 Tamm, Joonas Desna Chernihiv (2) 2 21 2
459 Puclin, David Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 21 2
460 Matheus Iacovelli FC Lviv (2) 1 13 2
461 Sayyadmanesh, Allahyar Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 6 2
462 Agaev, Muslim Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 12 1
463 Ailton Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 2 1
464 Alexandrov, Vadim Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 31 1
465 Alexeev, Serghei Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 12 1
466 Alessandro Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 4 1
467 Ashurbekov, Erik Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 17 1
468 Jules Baga Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 18 1
469 Berezner, Lev Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 5 1
470 Barcauan, Cosmin Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 21 1
471 Brazauskas, Audrius Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 9 1
472 Brankovic, Sinisa Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 35 1
473 Burduli, Vladimir Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 45 1
474 Varlamov, Yevgeniy Metalist Kharkiv (1) 2 23 1
475 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 5 1
476 Visevic, Tomislav Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 32 1
477 Paulo Vogt Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 2 16 1
478 Gabedava, Giorgi Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 2 17 1
479 Galdean, Constantin Dan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 1 12 1
480 Gvozdenovic, Ivan Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
481 Marcio Glad Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 12 1
482 Gleveckas, Dainius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 8 72 1
483 Gorin, Alexander Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
484 Guliyev, Kamal Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 40 1
485 Guruli, Alexander Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 72 1
486 Fabinho Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 18 1
487 Dzudovic, Miodrag Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 38 1
488 Serigne Diop, Mor Stal Alchevsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 1
489 Dodic, Mario Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 18 1
490 Dombraye, Eddy Lord Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 4 38 1
491 Yevmenyev, Roman Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 19 1
492 Yefremov, Igor Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 13 1
493 Zarutsky, Alexander Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 27 1
494 Zelmikas, Irmantas Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 30 1
495 Zinich, Vladimir Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
496 Ibanda, Patrick Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 8 98 1
497 Iliev, Valentin Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 39 1
498 Ilyin, Aleksey Veres Rovno (1) 1 12 1
499 Imedadze, Grigol Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 10 1
500 Irismetov, Jafar Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
501 Ismailov, Farrukh Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 11 1
502 Jovanovic, Milan Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 6 1
503 Kalonas, Mindaugas Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 31 1
504 Kamnev, Konstantin Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
505 Karamyan, Arman Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 10 1
506 Karamyan, Artavaz Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
507 Nery Castillo Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 3 15 1
508 Catinsus, Valeriu Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 39 1
509 Kilasonia, Varlam Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 2 16 1
510 Kovalenko, Konstantin Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 10 1
511 Kovba, Denis Zirka Kirovograd (1), PFC Olexandria (0) 3 42 1
512 Kolev, Vasil Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 7 1
513 Kondratyev, Georgiy Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 3 1
514 Andre Conceicao Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 14 1
515 Kormiltsev, Sergei Dynamo Kiev (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 31 1
516 Kraja, Ervis Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 9 1
517 Kucys, Aurimas Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 2 15 1
518 Lanko, Vitaly Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 23 1
519 Lashchenkov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 55 1
520 Linev, Yevgeniy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 16 1
521 Lobanovs, Valentins Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 23 1
522 Lukyanchikov, Anatoly Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 6 1
523 Makovsky, Mikhail Dinamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 39 1
524 Martsvaladze, Otar Dynamo Kiev (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 3 23 1
525 Melliti, Sofiane Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 30 1
526 Mikadze, Lavrentiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 2 26 1
527 Mikulic, Jerko Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 31 1
528 Fabio Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 13 1
529 Nanni, Roberto Antonio Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 1 1
530 Colince Ngaha Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 1 1
531 Neziri, Bojan Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 51 1
532 Neychev, Yulian Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 6 1
533 Novoseltsev, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
534 Nosenko, Vladislav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 7 116 1
535 Osipov, Sergey Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 22 1
536 Pazin, Predrag Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 22 1
537 Diakhate, Pape Malickou Dynamo Kiev (1) 4 37 1
538 Petkovic, Igor Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 26 1
539 Petrov, Yuriy SC Mykolaiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 3 23 1
540 Gustavo Pinedo Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
541 Povedyonok, Anatoly Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 26 1
542 Pogorelov, Valeriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 36 1
543 Puljiz, Jurica Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 10 1
544 Ribic, Vladimir Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 18 1
545 Rikanovic, Miroslav Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 8 1
546 Ristic, Bratislav Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 65 1
547 Damian Rodriguez Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
548 Ryabykh, Andrey Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 21 1
549 Savelyev, Aleksey Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1) 1 15 1
550 Savchenko, Sergei Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
551 Sarkisyan, Albert Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
552 Cleyton, Alexandre Henri Silva Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
553 Soumah, Mohamed Alkhaly Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 20 1
554 Stepanischev, Igor Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 1 6 1
555 Stoican, Vladimir Flavius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 4 50 1
556 Strelkov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
557 Subasic, Branimir Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
558 Tasevski, Darko Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
559 Tatanashvili, Dmitriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
560 Rodrigo Toledo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 11 1
561 Travin, Dmitri Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 24 1
562 Troitskiy, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (1) 4 100 1
563 Tubic, Nemanja Karpaty Lviv (1) 3 50 1
564 Tsiharow, Yan Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 5 110 1
565 Uwakwe, Uchechukwu Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 14 1
566 Firsov, Vadim Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 12 1
567 Florea, Daniel Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 5 84 1
568 Holek, Mario Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 5 60 1
569 Hromtsov, Oleg Borisfen Borispol (1) 1 14 1
570 Paul Essola Stal Alchevsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 1
571 Chelidze, Georgi Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 13 1
572 Chaladze, David Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 7 1
573 Chumachenko, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 22 1
574 Simic, Dusan Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 14 1
575 Schumacher, Constantin Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 17 1
576 Yarovenko, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 1
577 Fabiano Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 8 1
578 Izvoranu, Silviu Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 40 1
579 Chaco Torres Metalist Kharkiv (1) 4 46 1
580 Lampi, Veli Arsenal Kiev (1) 3 20 1
581 Cristobal Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 7 1
582 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 42 1
583 Maslo, Jan Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 60 1
584 Franca, Jymmy Dougllas Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 4 1
585 Goeber Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 10 1
586 Kralik, Jan PFC Olexandria (1) 1 11 1
587 Daushvili, Murtaz Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 75 1
588 Mehmedi, Admir Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 25 1
589 Leo Veloso Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
590 Leandro Arsenal Kiev (0), Stal Kamianske (1) 3 37 1
591 Jokic, Milos Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 16 1
592 Malisic, Bojan Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
593 Eduardo Neto Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 19 1
594 Marco Ruben Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 11 1
595 Lietava, Ivan Vorskla Poltava (1) 1 8 1
596 Ne, Marco Taddei Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 13 1
597 Stilic, Semir Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
598 Celio Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 26 1
599 Raffael Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 9 1
600 Owonikoko, Abayomi Seun Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 15 1
601 Douglas Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 5 55 1
602 Leonardo Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
603 Moledo Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 13 1
604 Daniel Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 10 1
605 Farley PFC Sevastopol (1) 1 22 1
606 Diego Souza Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 19 1
607 Ikande, Harmony Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 10 1
608 Leonardo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 14 1
609 Akakpo, Serge Ognadon Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 3 35 1
610 Tudose, Alexandru Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
611 Segbefia, Prince Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 9 1
612 Mariotto Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 9 1
613 Adorno, Aldo Osmar Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
614 Orelesi, Nurudeen Adegbola Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
615 Petrovic, Radosav Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 7 1
616 Goropevsek, Miha Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 35 1
617 Okechuchwu, Gabriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 6 1
618 Ekiza, Borja Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 10 1
619 Elias Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
620 Ribas, Sebastian Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 4 1
621 Rassadkin, Gleb Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 15 1
622 Wague, Mamadou Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 14 1
623 Johnathan Stal Kamianske (1) 1 13 1
624 Erbes, Cristian Damian Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 23 1
625 Julio Cesar Veres Rovno (1), FC Lviv (0) 2 18 1
626 Sanchez, Catriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 9 1
627 Sidcley Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 17 1
628 Marquinhos Cipriano Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 3 22 1
629 Mehremic, Adi Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 23 1
630 Ngeyitala, Aurelien Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 15 1
631 Duelund, Mikkel Dynamo Kiev (1) 3 19 1
632 Petrovic, Todor Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 21 1
633 Lipe Veloso FC Lviv (1) 1 12 1
634 Yoda, Karim Abdoul Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 10 1
635 Missi Mezu Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 9 1
636 Marvin Martins Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
637 Abu Hanna, Joel Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 33 1
638 Vojkovic, Frane Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 12 1
639 Luizao Vorskla Poltava (1) 1 20 1
640 Hall, Tim Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 18 1
641 Imeri, Demir Olimpik Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
642 Kargbo, Ibrahim Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 13 1
643 Romanovskij, Daniel Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 17 1
644 Perovic, Mihailo Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 20 1
645 Danfa, Mamadou Lamine Kolos Kovalivka (1) 2 5 1
646 Celic, Maks Juraj FC Lviv (1) 1 4 1
647 Mihoubi, Maroine FC Lviv (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 1 10 1


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.20065093040466 sec