Ukrainian football championship – all scorers since 1992

Player name Country Clubs Seasons Matches Goals
1 Shatskikh, Maksim Dynamo Kiev (97), Arsenal Kiev (22), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 16 341 124
2 Rebrov, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (113), Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 12 261 123
3 Seleznyov, Yevhen Arsenal Kiev (19), Shakhtar Donetsk (24), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (68), Kolos Kovalivka (5), Mynaj (1) 13 256 117
4 Vorobey, Andriy Shakhtar Donetsk (80), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (12), Arsenal Kiev (9), Metalist Kharkiv (4) 16 315 105
5 Aluisio Moraes Metalurg Donetsk (35), Dynamo Kiev (22), Shakhtar Donetsk (46) 10 189 103
6 Yarmolenko, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (99) 11 228 99
7 Gladkiy, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (1), FC Kharkov (14), Shakhtar Donetsk (42), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Karpaty Lviv (23), Dynamo Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Zarya Lugansk (14) 16 338 98
8 Haydash, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (85), Metalurg Mariupol (10) 12 258 95
9 Devic, Marko Volyn Lutsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (84), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 219 90
10 Mizin, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (16), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (8), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Arsenal Kiev (24), Karpaty Lviv (25), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (7), Metalist Kharkiv (8) 16 342 90
11 Huseynov, Tymerlan Zorya-MALS Luhansk (19), Chernomorets Odessa (66) 8 215 85
12 Kosyrin, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Dynamo Kiev (1), Arsenal Kiev (4), Chernomorets Odessa (52), Metalurg Donetsk (26), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 15 240 84
13 Shevchenko, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (83) 8 172 83
14 Matveev, Oleh Shakhtar Donetsk (61), Dynamo Kiev (1), Kremen Kremenchug (12), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Metalurg Donetsk (5) 12 210 81
15 Palyanytsa, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (27), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (7), Veres Rovno (11), Karpaty Lviv (27), Metalist Kharkiv (7) 12 260 79
16 Kovpak, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (46), Arsenal Kiev (16), PFC Sevastopol (5), Vorskla Poltava (10), Desna Chernihiv (0) 13 291 77
17 Poltavets, Valentyn Metalurg Zaporozhye (47), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (10), Arsenal Kiev (5), Chernomorets Odessa (15) 13 322 77
18 Luiz Adriano Shakhtar Donetsk (77) 9 162 77
19 Zakarlyuka, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (48), Metalurg Donetsk (13), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (14), Vorskla Poltava (0) 17 356 75
20 Nazarenko, Serhiy FC Dnipro (54), Tavria Simferopol (17), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 17 373 73
21 Tsygankov, Viktor Dynamo Kiev (71) 6 143 71
22 Sachko, Vasyl Tavria Simferopol (0), Volyn Lutsk (40), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (10), Vorskla Poltava (18) 11 260 68
23 Marlos Metalist Kharkiv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (59) 11 232 68
24 Atelkin, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (61), Kremen Kremenchug (5), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 11 210 67
25 Hetsko, Ivan Chernomorets Odessa (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Karpaty Lviv (29), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (16), Metalist Kharkiv (8) 6 113 67
26 Leonenko, Viktor Dynamo Kiev (61), CSKA Kyiv (5), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 9 118 67
27 Alex Teixeira Shakhtar Donetsk (67) 7 146 67
28 Babich, Kostyantyn Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Arsenal Kiev (16), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Vorskla Poltava (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (44), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 13 289 66
29 Brandao Shakhtar Donetsk (65) 7 140 65
30 Antyuhin, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Tavria Simferopol (53), Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (8) 10 174 63
31 Zubov, Hennadiy Shakhtar Donetsk (57), Ilyichovets Mariupol (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Alchevsk (0), Zarya Lugansk (2) 13 254 63
32 Pokladok, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (54), Metalurg Donetsk (7), FC Oleksandria (1) 11 240 62
33 Gigiadze, Vasil Tavria Simferopol (41), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (20), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 11 245 61
34 Husyev, Oleg Arsenal Kiev (1), Dynamo Kiev (58) 16 319 59
35 Kapanadze, Avtandil Temp Shepetovka (3), Nyva Ternopol (54) 8 189 57
36 Milevskiy, Artem Dynamo Kiev (57), Mynaj (0) 12 188 57
37 Byelik, Oleksiy Shakhtar Donetsk (51), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 12 177 55
38 Bondarenko, Roman Torpedo Zaporozhye (49), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 8 231 54
39 Homenyuk, Volodymyr Tavria Simferopol (27), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Arsenal Kiev (8), Metalist Kharkiv (6), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0) 12 226 54
40 Lucky Idahor, Isi Dynamo Kiev (5), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Tavria Simferopol (38), Zarya Lugansk (6) 11 221 54
41 Shyshchenko, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Nyva Ternopol (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Metalurg Donetsk (35), Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Chernomorets Odessa (4) 18 363 54
42 Demetradze, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (15), Metalurg Donetsk (34), Arsenal Kiev (3) 8 130 52
43 Belkevich, Valentin Dynamo Kiev (51) 12 224 51
44 Taison Metalist Kharkiv (13), Shakhtar Donetsk (37) 11 239 50
45 Mkhitaryan, Henrikh Metalurg Donetsk (12), Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 4 109 50
46 Konovalov, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (29), Dynamo Kiev (12), Arsenal Kiev (8), Borisfen Borispol (0) 12 200 49
47 Gromov, Artem Vorskla Poltava (25), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (23) 13 244 48
48 Kriventsov, Valeriy Shakhtar Donetsk (44), Metalurg Donetsk (1), Volyn Lutsk (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 13 237 48
49 Maksymov, Yury Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (20), Dynamo Kiev (23), Borisfen Borispol (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 9 166 48
50 Rykun, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (10), Ilyichovets Mariupol (29), Metalist Kharkiv (9), Vorskla Poltava (0) 14 291 48
51 Antonov, Oleksiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Metalist Kharkiv (7), Zarya Lugansk (4), Ilyichovets Mariupol (11), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Chernomorets Odessa (10) 10 167 47
52 Diogo Rincon Dynamo Kiev (47) 6 129 47
53 Melaschenko, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (10), Dynamo Kiev (19), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 13 226 46
54 Cleiton Xavier Metalist Kharkiv (46) 5 109 46
55 Korponay, Ivan Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), Nyva Ternopol (5), Kremen Kremenchug (28), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0) 9 161 45
56 Moroz, Gennadiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (24), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (17), Dynamo Kiev (3), Obolon Kyiv (1) 11 200 45
57 Fomin, Ruslan Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (12), Zarya Lugansk (3), FC Mariupol (25), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 13 207 45
58 Ferreyra, Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk (43) 5 74 43
59 Popov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (40), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 14 267 42
60 Ljubenovic, Zeljko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (18), PFC Olexandria (0), Zarya Lugansk (23) 13 303 41
61 Pushkutsa, Vitaly Metalist Kharkiv (28), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (5), Metalurg Mariupol (8), Vorskla Poltava (0) 9 181 41
62 Jadson Shakhtar Donetsk (41) 8 174 41
63 Venglinsky, Oleh Dynamo Kiev (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (31), Chernomorets Odessa (4) 11 129 40
64 Edmar Tavria Simferopol (18), Metalist Kharkiv (21), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 14 316 40
65 Musolitin, Volodymyr SKA Odessa (3), Chernomorets Odessa (5), Vorskla Poltava (10), CSKA Kyiv (9), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (13), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 11 243 40
66 Orbu, Gennady Shakhtar Donetsk (39), Vorskla Poltava (1) 9 196 40
67 Potskhveria, Mikhail Zorya-MALS Luhansk (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (18), Shakhtar Donetsk (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 8 126 40
68 Kulach, Vladyslav Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (5), Zarya Lugansk (2), Vorskla Poltava (27), PFC Olexandria (0), Dynamo Kiev (1) 9 145 40
69 Konoplyanka, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (35), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 185 39
70 Rotan, Ruslan FC Dnipro (34), Dynamo Kiev (5) 19 375 39
71 Fedkov, Andrey Kremen Kremenchug (35), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 5 114 39
72 Shkapenko, Pavlo Dynamo Kiev (33), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), CSKA Kyiv (2) 8 147 39
73 Budkovskiy, Filip Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Zarya Lugansk (24), PFC Sevastopol (2), Desna Chernihiv (11) 10 156 38
74 Eduardo Shakhtar Donetsk (38) 6 110 38
75 Buyalsky, Vitaliy Dynamo Kiev (35), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 11 182 38
76 Bartulovic, Mladen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (19), Arsenal Kiev (2), Karpaty Lviv (7), Vorskla Poltava (1), Inhulets Petrove (8) 13 252 37
77 Okoduwa, Emmanuel Vorskla Poltava (3), Arsenal Kiev (32), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 7 135 37
78 Oliynyk, Denys Dynamo Kiev (1), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Metalist Kharkiv (21), Arsenal Kiev (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 7 138 37
79 Kalinic, Nikola Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (37) 5 86 37
80 Jaja Coelho Metalist Kharkiv (36) 6 74 36
81 Kapanadze, Tariel Temp Shepetovka (17), Nyva Ternopol (19) 8 204 36
82 Kravets, Artem Dynamo Kiev (33), Arsenal Kiev (3) 12 101 36
83 Onopko, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (20), Vorskla Poltava (12), SC Mykolaiv (4) 13 264 36
84 Checher, Vyacheslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Metalurg Donetsk (31), Karpaty Lviv (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 19 409 36
85 Aghahowa, Julius Shakhtar Donetsk (34), PFC Sevastopol (1) 9 110 35
86 Gai, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (14), Ilyichovets Mariupol (11), Chernomorets Odessa (7), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 17 255 35
87 Husin, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (4), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (9), Dynamo Kiev (22) 11 214 35
88 Demchenko, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (35) 10 178 35
89 Kolesnik, Vadym Metalist Kharkiv (18), Karpaty Lviv (15), Metalurg Mariupol (2) 7 146 35
90 Kundenok, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (35), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 10 216 35
91 Sharan, Volodymyr Dynamo Kiev (9), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (18), Karpaty Lviv (7), FC Oleksandria (1) 12 206 35
92 Yaroshenko, Konstantin Metalist Kharkiv (1), Arsenal Kiev (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (27), PFC Sevastopol (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 11 214 35
93 Matheus Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (35) 6 113 35
94 Samodin, Sergei Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Arsenal Kiev (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (17), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 8 139 34
95 Shelayev, Oleh Zarya Lugansk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (26), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 21 412 34
96 Shinder, Anton Tavria Simferopol (18), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Vorskla Poltava (12), Olimpik Donetsk (1), Mynaj (3) 8 145 34
97 Ideye, Brown Aide Dynamo Kiev (34) 3 74 34
98 Totovytskiy, Andriy FC Mariupol (12), Zarya Lugansk (6), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Desna Chernihiv (16), Kolos Kovalivka (0) 9 129 34
99 Garmash, Denys Dynamo Kiev (33) 13 213 33
100 Kyrlyk, Andriy Metalist Kharkiv (10), Kremen Kremenchug (2), Nyva Ternopol (2), Arsenal Kiev (5), Chernomorets Odessa (14) 15 331 33
101 Lysenko, Volodymyr Dynamo Kiev (0), Arsenal Kiev (7), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3), PFC Sevastopol (0), Olimpik Donetsk (8), Kolos Kovalivka (13) 14 213 33
102 Srna, Dario Shakhtar Donetsk (33) 15 339 33
103 Tymoschuk, Anatoliy Volyn Lutsk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (32) 11 237 33
104 Khudobyak, Ihor Karpaty Lviv (33) 11 278 33
105 Ghioane, Tiberiu Dynamo Kiev (32) 10 168 32
106 Kosovskiy, Vitaly Nyva Vinnitsa (12), Dynamo Kiev (20) 10 176 32
107 Platonov, Valentin Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (21), Ilyichovets Mariupol (8), Zarya Lugansk (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 14 265 32
108 Feshchuk, Maksym Karpaty Lviv (8), Tavria Simferopol (19), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 11 206 32
109 Didenko, Anatoliy Metalist Kharkiv (4), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Chernomorets Odessa (16), Zarya Lugansk (1), Volyn Lutsk (8), FC Mariupol (1) 13 228 31
110 Zotov, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (13), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Vorskla Poltava (2), Metalurg Donetsk (13), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 16 351 31
111 Kabanov, Taras Karpaty Lviv (17), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), FC Kharkov (1), PFC Olexandria (3) 11 190 31
112 Mykhaylenko, Dmytro Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (15), Dynamo Kiev (16), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 15 276 31
113 Nagornyak, Serhiy Nyva Vinnitsa (9), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (14), Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (1), Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 10 169 31
114 Fernandinho Shakhtar Donetsk (31) 8 184 31
115 Sevydov, Oleksandr Zorya-MALS Luhansk (11), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Metalurg Donetsk (13) 9 136 31
116 Khlyobas, Dmytro Dynamo Kiev (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (8), Vorskla Poltava (11), Desna Chernihiv (11), Kolos Kovalivka (0) 8 118 31
117 Besedin, Artem Metalist Kharkiv (1), Dynamo Kiev (30) 7 102 31
118 Batista Karpaty Lviv (27), FC Kharkov (3), Obolon Kyiv (0) 6 111 30
119 Irychuk, Pavlo Bukovyna Chernovtsy (5), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (23), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 7 141 30
120 Kalynychenko, Maksym Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (21), Tavria Simferopol (9) 10 168 30
121 Kostyshyn, Ruslan Arsenal Kiev (11), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 16 359 30
122 Kripak, Yakiv Metalurg Zaporozhye (20), CSKA Kyiv (7), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (2), Poligraftechnika (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 8 118 30
123 Mochulyak, Oleg Nyva Ternopol (21), Chernomorets Odessa (7), Tavria Simferopol (2) 8 114 30
124 Finkel, Borys Bukovyna Chernovtsy (21), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 4 107 30
125 Chuichenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (19), FC Oleksandria (11), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 102 30
126 Avakov, Arsen Temp Shepetovka (4), Torpedo Zaporozhye (25) 3 78 29
127 Bezus, Roman Vorskla Poltava (20), Dynamo Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 8 155 29
128 Gaschin, Volodymyr Volyn Lutsk (16), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Zirka Kirovograd (2) 10 168 29
129 Kozhanov, Denys Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (20), FC Mariupol (7), PFC Sevastopol (1), Veres Rovno (1), Mynaj (0) 12 242 29
130 Douglas Costa Shakhtar Donetsk (29) 6 141 29
131 Lewandowski, Mariusz Shakhtar Donetsk (21), PFC Sevastopol (8) 11 215 29
132 Pantilov, Vitaly Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (12), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (4), Metalurg Mariupol (13) 8 188 29
133 Karavaev, Oleksandr PFC Sevastopol (2), Zarya Lugansk (25), Dynamo Kiev (2) 9 216 29
134 Arzhanov, Volodymyr Metalurg Zaporozhye (15), Arsenal Kiev (10), Volyn Lutsk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 12 203 28
135 Bangoura, Ismael Dynamo Kiev (28) 2 46 28
136 Bezhenar, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (19), Dynamo Kiev (8), Vorskla Poltava (0), CSKA Kyiv (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 9 198 28
137 Kleber Dynamo Kiev (28) 5 74 28
138 Kovalets, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (6), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Chernomorets Odessa (4), Karpaty Lviv (8), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Obolon Kyiv (2), Volyn Lutsk (1), Borisfen Borispol (0) 14 257 28
139 Konyushenko, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (7), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (14), Obolon Kyiv (4), Zarya Lugansk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 14 251 28
140 Plotko, Ihor Karpaty Lviv (11), Volyn Lutsk (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Mariupol (10), FC Oleksandria (0) 12 258 28
141 Seleznyov, Yuri Chernomorets Odessa (6), Shakhtar Donetsk (17), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Tavria Simferopol (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 11 200 28
142 Cernat, Florin Dynamo Kiev (28) 8 129 28
143 Januzi, Ahmed Vorskla Poltava (28) 10 170 28
144 Aliyev, Oleksandr Dynamo Kiev (24), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 10 106 27
145 Cristaldo, Jonathan Metalist Kharkiv (27) 4 62 27
146 Dranov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), SC Mykolaiv (2), Metalurg Donetsk (14), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 11 123 27
147 Kuznetsov, Serhiy Vorskla Poltava (0), Karpaty Lviv (22), PFC Sevastopol (5), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 7 87 27
148 Mazilu, Ionut Costinel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Arsenal Kiev (26) 6 96 27
149 Rymshyn, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (19), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6), Karpaty Lviv (0) 8 154 27
150 Verbic, Benjamin Dynamo Kiev (27) 5 79 27
151 Holovko, Andriy Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (5), Vorskla Poltava (8), Metalist Kharkiv (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3), Borisfen Borispol (0) 10 146 26
152 Gromov, Victor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (18), Metalurg Zaporozhye (8) 7 172 26
153 Kyslov, Ihor Vorskla Poltava (9), Zirka Kirovograd (13), Tavria Simferopol (4) 6 124 26
154 Korobchenko, Oleksiy Zarya Lugansk (26) 5 131 26
155 Makovey, Igor Karpaty Lviv (16), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (7), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 11 193 26
156 Mintenko, Vitaly Dynamo Kiev (3), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (4), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4), Metalurg Donetsk (13), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 10 123 26
157 Polunin, Andriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (23), CSKA Kyiv (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 9 194 26
158 Rusak, Petro Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (26) 5 107 26
159 Khatskevich, Alexander Dynamo Kiev (26) 8 135 26
160 Bicfalvi, Eric Cosmin Volyn Lutsk (26) 3 73 26
161 Husyev, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (24), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1) 3 58 25
162 Zozulya, Roman Dynamo Kiev (3), FC Dnipro (22) 10 120 25
163 Kornilenko, Sergey Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (23) 6 89 25
164 Kravchenko, Serhiy Vorskla Poltava (14), Dynamo Kiev (2), FC Dnipro (7), Volyn Lutsk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 15 279 25
165 Mozolyuk, Volodymyr Volyn Lutsk (25), Karpaty Lviv (0) 5 109 25
166 Priyomov, Volodymyr Metalurg Donetsk (4), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Metalist Kharkiv (13), PFC Olexandria (0), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 9 148 25
167 Tereshchenko, Vyacheslav Chernomorets Odessa (4), Obolon Kyiv (21), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 106 25
168 Matuzalem Shakhtar Donetsk (25) 3 68 25
169 Tsykhmeystruk, Eduard Nyva Vinnitsa (1), CSKA Kyiv (14), Metalurg Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (8), Vorskla Poltava (0), Zarya Lugansk (1) 12 286 25
170 Sharpar, Vyacheslav Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (6), Arsenal Kiev (2), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (14) 10 191 25
171 Yavorskiy, Ihor Veres Rovno (9), Nyva Ternopol (16) 5 75 25
172 Mbokani, Dieumerci Dynamo Kiev (25) 3 54 25
173 Dovbyk, Artem FC Dnipro (5), SC Dnipro-1 (20) 4 63 25
174 Kochergin, Vladyslav FC Dnipro (6), Zarya Lugansk (19) 6 121 25
175 Tete Shakhtar Donetsk (25) 4 75 25
176 Valyayev, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalist Kharkiv (11), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 15 285 24
177 Kardash, Vasiliy Karpaty Lviv (8), Chernomorets Odessa (9), Dynamo Kiev (6), Arsenal Kiev (1) 13 171 24
178 Kobakhidze, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Arsenal Kiev (9), Volyn Lutsk (10), Vorskla Poltava (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 12 166 24
179 Kryvosheyenko, Ivan Arsenal Kiev (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (19), Vorskla Poltava (5) 13 270 24
180 Nichenko, Ihor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (24), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 4 87 24
181 Silyuk, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (17), Zarya Lugansk (7), Vorskla Poltava (0) 11 180 24
182 Skrypnyk, Victor Metalurg Zaporozhye (7), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (17) 6 142 24
183 Filimonov, Denys Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6), Veres Rovno (8), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (10) 7 140 24
184 Fursov, Volodymyr Zorya-MALS Luhansk (7), Tavria Simferopol (17) 7 120 24
185 Kolomoets, Yuriy Vorskla Poltava (21), FC Oleksandria (3) 5 101 24
186 Voskoboiynyk, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (11), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8), Metalurg Donetsk (4), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0) 10 182 23
187 Dykyi, Volodymyr Volyn Lutsk (23) 5 119 23
188 Dudnik, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (14), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Karpaty Lviv (6), Stal Alchevsk (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 11 162 23
189 Lazic, Djordje Metalurg Donetsk (21), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (2) 8 163 23
190 Luchkevich, Ihor Metalurg Zaporozhye (16), Metalurg Donetsk (1), Karpaty Lviv (6), Tavria Simferopol (0) 15 311 23
191 Osipov, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (23), Arsenal Kiev (0) 9 115 23
192 Platon, Ruslan Karpaty Lviv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), FC Kharkov (5), Tavria Simferopol (8), Metalurg Zaporozhye (8) 12 169 23
193 Slyusar, Valentyn Metalurg Donetsk (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (3), FC Oleksandria (2), Metalist Kharkiv (16), Obolon Kyiv (0) 11 245 23
194 Topchiyev, Dmytro Dynamo Kiev (10), Karpaty Lviv (1), Volyn Lutsk (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4) 10 157 23
195 Khomchenovskiy, Dmytro Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (22) 10 194 23
196 Dentinho Shakhtar Donetsk (23) 11 137 23
197 Churko, Vyacheslav Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0), FC Mariupol (18), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Kolos Kovalivka (4) 9 155 23
198 Kovalenko, Viktor Shakhtar Donetsk (23) 7 130 23
199 Balabanov, Kostyantyn Chernomorets Odessa (18), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 7 106 22
200 Gavrancic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (22) 8 136 22
201 Demyanchuk, Mykhaylo Nyva Ternopol (22) 9 192 22
202 Andres Mendoza Metalurg Donetsk (22) 3 53 22
203 Molokutsko, Stepan Ilyichovets Mariupol (22) 6 103 22
204 Prodan, Ihor Zirka Kirovograd (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (10), Obolon Kyiv (12), FC Kharkov (0) 6 85 22
205 Shevtsov, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (15), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (4) 6 120 22
206 Filippov, Oleksandr Arsenal Kiev (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Desna Chernihiv (22) 6 66 22
207 Shved, Maryan Karpaty Lviv (22) 4 54 22
208 Tretyakov, Maksym Metalist Kharkiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (4), PFC Olexandria (18) 6 124 22
209 Boryachuk, Andriy Shakhtar Donetsk (4), FC Mariupol (12), Rukh Lviv (6) 6 77 22
210 Zahedi, Shahab Olimpik Donetsk (14), Zarya Lugansk (8) 3 62 22
211 Zhabchenko, Igor Kremen Kremenchug (8), Chernomorets Odessa (12), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 7 141 21
212 Zabranskiy, Ruslan Karpaty Lviv (1), SC Mykolaiv (13), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4), Tavria Simferopol (1) 7 106 21
213 Zenjov, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (21) 7 137 21
214 Korytko, Vladimir Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Chernomorets Odessa (16), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 72 21
215 Klyuchyk, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (15), Tavria Simferopol (2), Stal Alchevsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 14 265 21
216 Smirnov, Denis Torpedo Zaporozhye (12), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Tavria Simferopol (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2) 15 243 21
217 Fedetskiy, Artem Arsenal Kiev (0), FC Kharkov (5), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Karpaty Lviv (12), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 12 224 21
218 Fedorchuk, Valeriy FC Lviv (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Karpaty Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (0), Dynamo Kiev (1), Veres Rovno (1), FC Mariupol (4), Rukh Lviv (5) 14 252 21
219 Tselykh, Yuriy Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (5), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (6), Obolon Kyiv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Metalist Kharkiv (0), FC Kharkov (5), Zarya Lugansk (1) 9 117 21
220 Belichenko, Yuriy Shakhtar Donetsk (9), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (9), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 8 121 20
221 Willian Shakhtar Donetsk (20) 6 140 20
222 Maicon Volyn Lutsk (16), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 4 59 20
223 Zavyalov, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (3), Nyva Vinnitsa (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (9), Metalurg Donetsk (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Poligraftechnika (0) 9 150 20
224 Kalitvintsev, Vladislav Dynamo Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (5), Zarya Lugansk (2), Arsenal-Kyiv (1), Desna Chernihiv (10), PFC Olexandria (0) 13 135 20
225 Kobzar, Vitaly Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (16), Obolon Kyiv (4) 9 222 20
226 Kostyuk, Ihor Dynamo Kiev (1), Vorskla Poltava (16), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Arsenal Kiev (2), Borisfen Borispol (1) 11 138 20
227 Markin, Yuri Metalurg Zaporozhye (19), Tavria Simferopol (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0), Stal Alchevsk (0) 10 243 20
228 Martynov, Yuriy Zirka Kirovograd (20) 5 94 20
229 Pokhlebayev, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9), Dynamo Kiev (11) 6 147 20
230 Anderson Ribeiro Metalist Kharkiv (4), FC Kharkov (15), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 6 111 20
231 Shchekotylyn, Hennadiy Chernomorets Odessa (15), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (4) 6 89 20
232 Khoblenko, Oleksiy Chernomorets Odessa (11), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), SC Dnipro-1 (9) 5 98 20
233 Banada, Yevhen PFC Olexandria (20) 6 151 20
234 Hodin, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (14), Tavria Simferopol (1), Metalurg Donetsk (4) 13 191 19
235 Myakushko, Serhiy Obolon Kyiv (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5), Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Karpaty Lviv (13), Mynaj (0) 7 103 19
236 Kravchenko, Kostyantyn Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5), Shakhtar Donetsk (9), Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0) 12 124 19
237 Markoski, Jovan Vorskla Poltava (19) 9 226 19
238 Nazarov, Yevhen Metalist Kharkiv (6), Karpaty Lviv (13), Zarya Lugansk (0), Volyn Lutsk (0) 12 246 19
239 Oparin, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (19) 11 262 19
240 Stepanenko, Taras Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (18) 16 315 19
241 Stepanyuk, Ruslan Metalist Kharkiv (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), FC Oleksandria (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0), Veres Rovno (2), Vorskla Poltava (17) 7 104 19
242 Bezborodko, Denys Zarya Lugansk (1), Desna Chernihiv (13), PFC Olexandria (5) 7 95 19
243 Sitalo, Artem Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3), PFC Olexandria (14), Inhulets Petrove (2) 6 140 19
244 Borysenko, Serhiy Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (14), CSKA Kyiv (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 5 85 18
245 Junior Godoi Tavria Simferopol (11), Zarya Lugansk (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 8 138 18
246 Dimitrov, Velizar Metalurg Donetsk (18) 6 108 18
247 Lyuty, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (13), Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 7 139 18
248 Mazur, Dmytro Karpaty Lviv (4), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (11), Nyva Ternopol (3) 9 218 18
249 Parakhnevych, Vitaly Chernomorets Odessa (14), Nyva Ternopol (0), SKA Odessa (4) 5 61 18
250 Petrov, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (18), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 3 67 18
251 Pryzetko, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (10), Dynamo Kiev (8) 5 97 18
252 Rebenok, Pavlo Vorskla Poltava (15), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 16 303 18
253 Skachenko, Serhiy Temp Shepetovka (13), Dynamo Kiev (5), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 56 18
254 Khomin, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6), Dynamo Kiev (3), Vorskla Poltava (9) 8 155 18
255 Curri, Debatik Vorskla Poltava (18), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 7 160 18
256 Shevchenko, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (16), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 3 52 18
257 Kovalets, Kyrylo Obolon Kyiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (4), PFC Olexandria (14) 8 150 18
258 Degtyarev, Maksym Metalurg Donetsk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (13), Desna Chernihiv (5) 7 88 18
259 Gutsulyak, Oleksiy Karpaty Lviv (12), Desna Chernihiv (2), SC Dnipro-1 (4) 8 143 18
260 Favorov, Denys Desna Chernihiv (15), Zarya Lugansk (3) 4 98 18
261 Apkhazava, Shalva Arsenal Kiev (17) 2 38 17
262 Vasin, Denis Chernomorets Odessa (3), Karpaty Lviv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Stal Kamianske (6), Vorskla Poltava (8), Inhulets Petrove (0) 13 175 17
263 Volkov, Ihor Tavria Simferopol (17) 7 153 17
264 Gashkin, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (13) 3 67 17
265 Ivanenko, Viktor Metalist Kharkiv (17) 4 87 17
266 Ilsinho Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 7 109 17
267 Kashewskiy, Nikolay Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (6), Tavria Simferopol (0) 8 172 17
268 Lazarovych, Taras Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Zarya Lugansk (13) 8 139 17
269 Lisitsky, Vitaly Dynamo Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 16 294 17
270 Mandzyuk, Oleksandr Obolon Kyiv (11), FC Lviv (4), Ilyichovets Mariupol (2) 7 117 17
271 Marica, Ciprian Andrey Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 5 75 17
272 Modebadze, Irakli Metalurg Zaporozhye (17), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 8 93 17
273 Morozyuk, Mykola Dynamo Kiev (6), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Obolon Kyiv (0), Metalurg Donetsk (9) 13 227 17
274 Ponomarenko, Volodymyr SC Mykolaiv (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (0) 9 215 17
275 Pukanych, Adrian Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (16), Vorskla Poltava (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 11 170 17
276 Sydorchuk, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Dynamo Kiev (17) 12 220 17
277 Turiansky, Serhiy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (8), Nyva Ternopol (9) 4 66 17
278 Alan Patrick Shakhtar Donetsk (17) 8 123 17
279 Starenkiy, Serhiy PFC Olexandria (13), Arsenal Kiev (0), Desna Chernihiv (4) 8 125 17
280 Sosa, Jose Ernesto Metalist Kharkiv (17) 3 64 17
281 Sergiychuk, Mykhaylo Karpaty Lviv (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2), Olimpik Donetsk (2), Vorskla Poltava (3), Veres Rovno (7), Desna Chernihiv (2) 7 115 17
282 Giuliano Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (16) 4 87 16
283 Alekseenko, Oleksandr CSKA Kyiv (6), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (10) 9 100 16
284 Babiy, Oleksandr Nyva Ternopol (5), Temp Shepetovka (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Stal Alchevsk (2) 8 151 16
285 Balashov, Vitaly Chernomorets Odessa (10), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1), Olimpik Donetsk (5) 9 128 16
286 Varankov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Obolon Kyiv (5), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 62 16
287 Vashchuk, Vladyslav Dynamo Kiev (9), Chernomorets Odessa (4), FC Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (1) 17 343 16
288 Gritsuk, Vasyl Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), PFC Olexandria (16) 10 113 16
289 Gunchak, Ruslan Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Metalist Kharkiv (4), FC Kharkov (10) 7 162 16
290 Yezerskiy, Volodymyr Karpaty Lviv (0), Dynamo Kiev (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (12), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 17 303 16
291 Kalitvintsev, Yuri Dynamo Kiev (15), CSKA Kyiv (1) 6 103 16
292 Kamenyuka, Mykyta Zarya Lugansk (16), Veres Rovno (0) 13 262 16
293 Mazyar, Volodymyr Vorskla Poltava (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5), Tavria Simferopol (0), FC Oleksandria (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 7 85 16
294 Melnуk, Vadym Borisfen Borispol (7), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (6) 8 167 16
295 Myzenko, Oleksandr Zirka Kirovograd (13), Metalurg Donetsk (3) 5 99 16
296 Tyschenko, Ihor FC Mariupol (14), Karpaty Lviv (0), Olimpik Donetsk (2) 12 180 16
297 Tkachenko, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (1), Arsenal Kiev (4), Metalurg Donetsk (11), Shakhtar Donetsk (0) 13 227 16
298 Shved, Vasyl Karpaty Lviv (16) 4 75 16
299 Sheyhametov, Tolyat Tavria Simferopol (14), Kremen Kremenchug (2) 6 76 16
300 Supryaga, Vladyslav FC Dnipro (0), Dynamo Kiev (2), SC Dnipro-1 (14) 5 50 16
301 Solomon, Manor Shakhtar Donetsk (16) 4 70 16
302 Hakobyan, Armen Metalurg Zaporozhye (15), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 11 211 15
303 Bahmut, Volodymyr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (10), Torpedo Zaporozhye (5) 6 118 15
304 Bogdanov, Andriy Arsenal Kiev (8), Dynamo Kiev (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (6), Desna Chernihiv (1), Kolos Kovalivka (0) 13 226 15
305 Halyuza, Ilya Zarya Lugansk (9), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Tavria Simferopol (6) 10 173 15
306 Holodyuk, Oleh Karpaty Lviv (14), Vorskla Poltava (0), Mynaj (0), Metalist 1925 (1) 15 227 15
307 Ivashchenko, Oleksandr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (12), Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Arsenal Kiev (0), Obolon Kyiv (1) 8 107 15
308 Matyazh, Ivan Zarya Lugansk (0), Tavria Simferopol (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Olimpik Donetsk (9), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 9 118 15
309 Pylypchuk, Roman Metalurg Donetsk (15) 4 65 15
310 Svystunov, Oleksandr Veres Rovno (10), CSKA Kyiv (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1) 8 125 15
311 Simakov, Oleg Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (15) 5 92 15
312 Chychykov, Oleksiy Vorskla Poltava (8), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3), SC Dnipro-1 (4) 12 161 15
313 Yurchenko, Ihor Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (15) 4 71 15
314 Shaparenko, Mykola Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Dynamo Kiev (14) 6 90 15
315 Ponomar, Vitaliy PFC Olexandria (15), Metalist 1925 (0) 5 111 15
316 Carlos de Pena Dynamo Kiev (15) 4 71 15
317 Hakobyan, Ara Stal Alchevsk (11), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 5 77 14
318 Elano Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
319 Glavina, Denis Vorskla Poltava (14), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 5 103 14
320 Jakobia, Lasha Metalist Kharkiv (9), Arsenal Kiev (5) 6 78 14
321 Gil Bala Stal Alchevsk (5), Arsenal Kiev (9) 4 79 14
322 Dumenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (13), SC Mykolaiv (1), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 7 93 14
323 Yesin, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (13), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 15 255 14
324 Zaporozhan, Andriy Borisfen Borispol (0), PFC Olexandria (14) 8 132 14
325 Kobin, Vasyl Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Karpaty Lviv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Veres Rovno (2) 14 212 14
326 Korponay, Adalbert Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Kremen Kremenchug (14), SC Mykolaiv (0) 6 123 14
327 Leviga, Ruslan Arsenal Kiev (0), Borisfen Borispol (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Vorskla Poltava (0), Chernomorets Odessa (6) 7 114 14
328 Maksymyuk, Roman Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2), Dynamo Kiev (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (11), Volyn Lutsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 13 204 14
329 Miterev, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (14), Zarya Lugansk (0) 5 89 14
330 Moskvin, Valentin Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (11), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 6 114 14
331 Ninkovic, Milos Dynamo Kiev (14) 9 109 14
332 Omelchuk, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (14), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 8 148 14
333 Politylo, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (4), FC Dnipro (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Olimpik Donetsk (9), FC Lviv (0) 14 241 14
334 Ratiy, Oleh Kremen Kremenchug (7), Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), FC Oleksandria (1), Volyn Lutsk (0) 11 226 14
335 Ricardo Fernandes Metalurg Donetsk (14) 4 58 14
336 Grechyshkin, Dmytro Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Zarya Lugansk (4), PFC Olexandria (8) 11 198 14
337 Spivak, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (9), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 6 124 14
338 Tanasa, Ciprian Ion Metalurg Donetsk (14) 3 52 14
339 Chygrynskiy, Dmytro Shakhtar Donetsk (11), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 12 150 14
340 Stolcers, Andrejs Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 3 49 14
341 Yaksmanitsky, Volodymyr Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (10), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 12 243 14
342 Yankovsyi, Oleksandr Kremen Kremenchug (12), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 4 83 14
343 Lucas Karpaty Lviv (14), Dynamo Kiev (0) 3 51 14
344 Dovgiy, Oleksiy PFC Olexandria (5), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3), Metalist Kharkiv (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Stal Kamianske (0), FC Lviv (4) 11 160 14
345 Traore, Draman Metalurg Donetsk (14), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 3 56 14
346 Danilo Zarya Lugansk (14) 2 48 14
347 Boli, Yannick Zarya Lugansk (14) 3 36 14
348 Bernard Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 5 96 14
349 Bolbat, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (4), FC Mariupol (5), Desna Chernihiv (0) 7 119 14
350 Hryn, Serhiy Ilyichovets Mariupol (7), Olimpik Donetsk (2), Veres Rovno (0), Arsenal-Kyiv (4), Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Olexandria (1) 6 70 14
351 Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel Karpaty Lviv (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 4 54 14
352 Anikeyev, Volodymyr Ilyichovets Mariupol (11), Arsenal Kiev (2) 9 196 13
353 Volosyanko, Mykola Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (7), Dynamo Kiev (1), Metalurg Mariupol (5), Volyn Lutsk (0), Borisfen Borispol (0) 10 182 13
354 Gribanov, Serhiy Ilyichovets Mariupol (13), Tavria Simferopol (0), Stal Alchevsk (0) 6 78 13
355 Hudymenko, Yuriy Tavria Simferopol (13) 2 22 13
356 Huzenko, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (4), SC Mykolaiv (4), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5) 10 178 13
357 Danylovskyi, Serhiy Karpaty Lviv (3), Chernomorets Odessa (8), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 12 182 13
358 Xhihani, Parid Zarya Lugansk (13) 3 50 13
359 Yevtushok, Oleksandr Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Karpaty Lviv (9), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), CSKA Kyiv (2) 9 177 13
360 Yesin, Dmytro Ilyichovets Mariupol (6), Vorskla Poltava (7) 11 232 13
361 Zayets, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (13) 4 55 13
362 Zub, Roman Volyn Lutsk (3), Karpaty Lviv (10), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Poligraftechnika (0) 10 127 13
363 Korkishko, Dmytro Arsenal Kiev (1), Chernomorets Odessa (8), SC Dnipro-1 (4) 5 75 13
364 Kryvtsov, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (11) 15 190 13
365 Krukovets, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (13) 5 98 13
366 Luzhny, Oleh Dynamo Kiev (13) 8 186 13
367 Mazurenko, Oleh Obolon Kyiv (10), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 7 143 13
368 Monaryov, Roman Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Arsenal Kiev (4) 6 63 13
369 Motuz, Serhiy Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Obolon Kyiv (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (12) 11 113 13
370 Parfenov, Dmytro Chernomorets Odessa (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (0) 8 185 13
371 Ralyuchenko, Serhiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (10), Temp Shepetovka (3), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0) 4 80 13
372 Romanchuk, Ruslan Chernomorets Odessa (5), Kremen Kremenchug (1), Nyva Vinnitsa (7) 8 125 13
373 Skysh, Vitaly Chernomorets Odessa (3), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (6), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4) 8 114 13
374 Tolochko, Roman Karpaty Lviv (12), Volyn Lutsk (1) 9 145 13
375 Fedorov, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (10), CSKA Kyiv (3), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 14 154 13
376 Khudzik, Pavlo FC Lviv (4), Obolon Kyiv (4), Zarya Lugansk (5) 6 96 13
377 Chesnakov, Vladimir Vorskla Poltava (13) 15 333 13
378 Yurchenko, Vladlen Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (12), Desna Chernihiv (1) 5 62 13
379 Ismaily Shakhtar Donetsk (13) 10 149 13
380 Rusyn, Nazariy Dynamo Kiev (7), Zarya Lugansk (5), Chernomorets Odessa (0), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 5 55 13
381 Lednev, Bohdan Zarya Lugansk (12), Dynamo Kiev (1) 4 69 13
382 Vernydub, Vitaly Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zarya Lugansk (7) 15 246 12
383 Vernydub, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (11) 5 102 12
384 Vukic, Zvonimir Shakhtar Donetsk (12) 5 73 12
385 Gaydarzhi, Leonid Nyva Vinnitsa (12), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 101 12
386 Karakevych, Roman Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (8), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 5 53 12
387 Kowalczyk, Maciej Arsenal Kiev (12) 4 71 12
388 Kovel, Leonid Karpaty Lviv (12) 3 29 12
389 Correa, Carlos Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (12) 5 75 12
390 Kundenok, Hennadiy Tavria Simferopol (12) 8 92 12
391 Oleynik, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), CSKA Kyiv (6), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 7 129 12
392 Polyanskiy, Oleksiy Metalurg Donetsk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Zarya Lugansk (4), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 13 176 12
393 Simonenko, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (4), Arsenal Kiev (7), PFC Sevastopol (1) 12 228 12
394 Skoba, Ihor Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Obolon Kyiv (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (5), Volyn Lutsk (3), PFC Sevastopol (2) 13 177 12
395 Shakhov, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (11), Arsenal Kiev (1) 10 108 12
396 Yussuf, Ayila Atanda Dynamo Kiev (10), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 12 131 12
397 Yakovenko, Yuriy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11), Zirka Kirovograd (1) 5 109 12
398 Gitchenko, Andriy Arsenal Kiev (0), PFC Olexandria (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Desna Chernihiv (8) 12 217 12
399 Moha Olimpik Donetsk (12) 4 70 12
400 Vakulenko, Serhiy FC Mariupol (3), Olimpik Donetsk (2), Arsenal Kiev (7), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 74 12
401 Kuzyk, Orest Hoverla Uzhgorod (2), Stal Kamianske (8), Desna Chernihiv (1), Rukh Lviv (1) 5 90 12
402 Klymchuk, Yuriy Stal Kamianske (2), Rukh Lviv (10) 4 70 12
403 Vilhjalmsson, Arni Chernomorets Odessa (7), Kolos Kovalivka (5) 2 27 12
404 Sayyadmanesh, Allahyar Zarya Lugansk (12) 2 35 12
405 Aliyev, Samir Volyn Lutsk (11) 2 33 11
406 Alozie, Michael Chidi Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (10), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 79 11
407 Babych, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), FC Oleksandria (4), Metalist Kharkiv (6), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 10 104 11
408 Buhay, Serhiy SC Mykolaiv (8), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 7 144 11
409 Bylykbashi, Dorian Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (11) 4 79 11
410 Verpakovskis, Maris Dynamo Kiev (11) 4 49 11
411 Vorobey, Dmytro Arsenal Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (5), Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 6 68 11
412 Golovan, Oleh Metalurg Zaporozhye (11) 2 41 11
413 Hryhorchuk, Roman Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (10) 3 39 11
414 Leo Matos Chernomorets Odessa (10), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 6 109 11
415 Jugheli, Mamuka Temp Shepetovka (2), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (6), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 68 11
416 Kovalyuk, Volodymyr Karpaty Lviv (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (7), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Dynamo Kiev (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Borisfen Borispol (0), Volyn Lutsk (0) 12 185 11
417 Konovalchuk, Volodymyr Kremen Kremenchug (9), Vorskla Poltava (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 7 172 11
418 Kosenko, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (10), Vorskla Poltava (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 6 83 11
419 Lukash, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (11) 5 136 11
420 Maksymov, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (0), FC Kharkov (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (10), Arsenal Kiev (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 10 157 11
421 Mykolayenko, Yuriy Metalist Kharkiv (1), Nyva Vinnitsa (9), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), SC Mykolaiv (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 6 76 11
422 Mitrofanov, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (10), Volyn Lutsk (1) 9 150 11
423 Mykhalyk, Taras Dynamo Kiev (8), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (3) 8 142 11
424 Nesmachniy, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (11) 13 228 11
425 Ostashov, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (8) 6 62 11
426 Oshchypko, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (11), Stal Kamianske (0) 8 119 11
427 Poklonskiy, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9), Tavria Simferopol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 11 218 11
428 Popovici, Alexander Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Zarya Lugansk (1) 6 88 11
429 Sak, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (8), Metalurg Mariupol (3), Obolon Kyiv (0) 10 162 11
430 Seleznyov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (4), CSKA Kyiv (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), FC Oleksandria (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), FC Kharkov (0) 9 126 11
431 Solodkiy, Vadym Volyn Lutsk (10), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 73 11
432 Trisoviс, Aleksandar Volyn Lutsk (7), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 10 122 11
433 Fedetskyy, Andriy Volyn Lutsk (11) 5 101 11
434 Shkolnykov, Yan Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2), Metalist Kharkiv (9) 4 91 11
435 Lipartia, Jaba Zarya Lugansk (11), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 8 156 11
436 Hordienko, Artem Zarya Lugansk (10), PFC Olexandria (1) 9 110 11
437 Tursunov, Sanzhar Vorskla Poltava (11) 4 64 11
438 Kulish, Stanislav Metalist Kharkiv (0), PFC Olexandria (7), Veres Rovno (2), SC Dnipro-1 (2) 4 71 11
439 Iury Zarya Lugansk (11) 1 25 11
440 Nuriev, Anatoliy Stal Kamianske (0), Mynaj (10), Kolos Kovalivka (1) 3 42 11
441 Bakharev, Aleksey Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 7 124 10
442 Bilyi, Maksym FC Kharkov (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (7) 5 111 10
443 Berezovchuk, Andriy SC Mykolaiv (1), Metalist Kharkiv (5), FC Kharkov (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 14 221 10
444 Vovchuk, Lyubomir Volyn Lutsk (3), Karpaty Lviv (7) 12 297 10
445 Vukojevic, Ognjen Dynamo Kiev (10) 7 141 10
446 Goncharenko, Serhiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), CSKA Kyiv (5), Metalurg Mariupol (1), Nyva Ternopol (2), Volyn Lutsk (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 11 159 10
447 Guralskiy, Oleksandr Metalurg Zaporozhye (7), Temp Shepetovka (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), SC Mykolaiv (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 6 127 10
448 Kankava, Jaba Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 10 157 10
449 Karyaka, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), CSKA Kyiv (4) 5 72 10
450 Kasyan, Oleksandr Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), Zarya Lugansk (2), Karpaty Lviv (3) 4 69 10
451 Kovalev, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 8 148 10
452 Kozak, Yaroslav Karpaty Lviv (9), SC Mykolaiv (1) 3 31 10
453 Ksyonz, Pavlo Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), FC Kharkov (0), Karpaty Lviv (6), PFC Olexandria (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 13 258 10
454 Kudynov, Yuriy Zirka Kirovograd (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Karpaty Lviv (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 89 10
455 Kulyk, Kostyantyn Chernomorets Odessa (10) 4 69 10
456 Kutarba, Herman Arsenal Kiev (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 40 10
457 Lepa, Dmytro Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4), Karpaty Lviv (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 10 133 10
458 Mguni, Musawengosi Metalurg Donetsk (10) 3 34 10
459 Mishchenko, Oleh Metalurg Donetsk (0), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (3), Vorskla Poltava (7) 7 75 10
460 Muschinka, Anatoly Metalurg Zaporozhye (8), Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 40 10
461 Nikolaychuk, Matviy Nyva Ternopol (7), Dynamo Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Metalurg Mariupol (0), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 9 136 10
462 Omelyanchuk, Sergey Arsenal Kiev (10) 3 53 10
463 Pogodin, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 3 43 10
464 Postupalenko, Anton Metalist Kharkiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (8), Veres Rovno (0) 10 67 10
465 Rudnitsky, Vitaly Nyva Ternopol (10) 6 116 10
466 Sakharov, Kostyantyn Veres Rovno (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (10) 8 186 10
467 Spevak, Andriy Metalurg Donetsk (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 9 156 10
468 Ternavsky, Vladyslav Nyva Ternopol (6), Chernomorets Odessa (4) 4 61 10
469 Tsurikov, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Dynamo Kiev (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), PFC Olexandria (4), SC Dnipro-1 (2) 11 169 10
470 Shturko, Yuriy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (9) 4 69 10
471 Yashkin, Artem Dynamo Kiev (10), Arsenal Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 64 10
472 Yashchuk, Oleg Nyva Ternopol (10) 2 34 10
473 Burdujan, Lucian Chernomorets Odessa (9), Tavria Simferopol (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 56 10
474 Petryak, Ivan Zarya Lugansk (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 7 101 10
475 Blanco, Sebastian Marcelo Metalist Kharkiv (10) 4 68 10
476 Vida, Domagoj Dynamo Kiev (10) 6 104 10
477 Lens, Jeremain Dynamo Kiev (10) 2 49 10
478 Fred Shakhtar Donetsk (10) 5 101 10
479 Matei, Florentin Volyn Lutsk (10) 3 54 10
480 Luchkevych, Valeriy FC Dnipro (5), PFC Olexandria (5), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 7 119 10
481 Kabaev, Vladyslav Chernomorets Odessa (2), Zarya Lugansk (8) 8 148 10
482 Teodorczyk, Lukasz Dynamo Kiev (10) 3 24 10
483 Adamyuk, Volodymyr FC Dnipro (0), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (1), Veres Rovno (3), FC Lviv (3), SC Dnipro-1 (3) 7 151 10
484 Pikhalyonok, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (5), SC Dnipro-1 (5) 6 71 10
485 Bruno FC Lviv (10) 2 30 10
486 Topalov, Dmytro FC Mariupol (10) 3 61 10
487 Renan FC Lviv (9), Kolos Kovalivka (1) 3 53 10
488 Thill, Olivier Vorskla Poltava (10) 2 29 10
489 Biskup, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (9) 9 228 9
490 Bondarenko, Yuriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (9) 4 89 9
491 Valenko, Eduard Karpaty Lviv (9) 2 49 9
492 Holovko, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (3), Dynamo Kiev (6) 15 318 9
493 Holdin, Vadym Metalist Kharkiv (9) 5 90 9
494 Hrehul, Valentyn Nyva Ternopol (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), CSKA Kyiv (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (5), Karpaty Lviv (0) 9 169 9
495 Gridyushko, Alexander Zorya-MALS Luhansk (9) 2 36 9
496 Hrytsyna, Yuriy Dynamo Kiev (9) 3 43 9
497 Dedechko, Denys Dynamo Kiev (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Vorskla Poltava (6), PFC Olexandria (1), FC Mariupol (0) 8 103 9
498 Zakharov, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 7 126 9
499 Zeze, Venance Metalurg Donetsk (3), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 5 75 9
500 Zubchenko, Andriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 9 161 9
501 Zuyenko, Mykola Dynamo Kiev (0), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4) 9 178 9
502 Ivanov, Oleksandr Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0), Volyn Lutsk (6), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 7 65 9
503 Kozoriz, Ivan Tavria Simferopol (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (4), FC Kharkov (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 6 111 9
504 Kucher, Oleksandr Metalurg Donetsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (7), Karpaty Lviv (0) 16 207 9
505 Laktionov, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (9) 3 65 9
506 Maltsev, Oleksandr Arsenal Kiev (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (6) 9 157 9
507 Matyukhin, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (7), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Arsenal Kiev (2), PFC Olexandria (0) 15 185 9
508 Mhlynets, Victor Chernomorets Odessa (9) 2 53 9
509 Nevmyvaka, Dmytro Metalurg Zaporozhye (8), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 9 173 9
510 Opanasenko, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Zarya Lugansk (7), Vorskla Poltava (0), Inhulets Petrove (0) 14 200 9
511 Pyschur, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Volyn Lutsk (9), Zarya Lugansk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 83 9
512 Polishchuk, Volodymyr Arsenal Kiev (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Tavria Simferopol (3), Vorskla Poltava (0) 9 141 9
513 Popovich, Hennady Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (0) 5 98 9
514 Rakitskiy, Yaroslav Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 10 210 9
515 Rudnyak, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (9) 5 91 9
516 Rusol, Andriy Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 14 252 9
517 Tkachuk, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (5), Arsenal Kiev (1), Vorskla Poltava (3), Mynaj (0) 13 245 9
518 Fedorov, Leonid Bukovyna Chernovtsy (7), Zirka Kirovograd (2) 8 172 9
519 Shariy, Ivan Vorskla Poltava (9) 3 46 9
520 Shumskiy, Vitaly Nyva Ternopol (1), Karpaty Lviv (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6) 7 150 9
521 Targamadze, David Ilyichovets Mariupol (5), FC Oleksandria (4) 5 78 9
522 Bakaj, Elis Chernomorets Odessa (9) 3 33 9
523 Polyarus, Artem PFC Olexandria (9) 5 82 9
524 Wellington Nem Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 6 47 9
525 Bruno Gama Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 3 56 9
526 Mishnyov, Dmytro FC Mariupol (9) 7 153 9
527 Favorov, Artem Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3), Desna Chernihiv (6) 4 64 9
528 Orikhovskiy, Pavlo Dynamo Kiev (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Arsenal-Kyiv (3), Kolos Kovalivka (5), Rukh Lviv (0) 7 86 9
529 Pasich H. Veres Rovno (4), Olimpik Donetsk (5), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 76 9
530 Vakula, Vladyslav Stal Kamianske (0), FC Mariupol (9), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 5 58 9
531 Shastal, Dmytro PFC Olexandria (9) 5 63 9
532 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (9) 4 51 9
533 Smyrnyi, Yevhen Dynamo Kiev (0), Kolos Kovalivka (7), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 4 52 9
534 Dieye, Matar Olimpik Donetsk (8), Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 26 9
535 Buletsa, Serhiy SC Dnipro-1 (7), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (2) 3 61 9
536 Kulakov, Andriy FC Mariupol (9) 3 43 9
537 Bondarenko, Artem Shakhtar Donetsk (1), FC Mariupol (8) 3 32 9
538 Cuze, Mario SC Dnipro-1 (9) 2 26 9
539 Androsov, Andriy SC Mykolaiv (8), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 3 47 8
540 Baranets, Grigoriy FC Lviv (3), Karpaty Lviv (0), Obolon Kyiv (5) 3 58 8
541 Benio, Yuriy Karpaty Lviv (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Arsenal Kiev (2) 12 290 8
542 Sebastian Vazquez Chernomorets Odessa (8) 3 44 8
543 Gabiskiria, Yuriy Temp Shepetovka (8), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 60 8
544 Holaydo, Denys Tavria Simferopol (5), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 13 241 8
545 Hrytsay, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Zarya Lugansk (3) 16 354 8
546 Hryshko, Dmytro Chernomorets Odessa (3), Olimpik Donetsk (5) 12 223 8
547 Zadorozhny, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (8), Kremen Kremenchug (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 11 158 8
548 Zakotyuk, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (1), Veres Rovno (2), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (2), Nyva Ternopol (3), Vorskla Poltava (0) 10 166 8
549 Joksas, Andrius Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Arsenal Kiev (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Tavria Simferopol (5) 9 95 8
550 Kandaurov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (8) 3 50 8
551 Karnoza, Artur Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), PFC Sevastopol (3), Karpaty Lviv (5), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Mynaj (0) 9 69 8
552 Kozakevych, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (2), FC Oleksandria (6) 5 69 8
553 Kulakov, Denys Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Vorskla Poltava (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 12 187 8
554 Maltsev, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8), Nyva Ternopol (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 6 56 8
555 Mitic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (8) 3 42 8
556 Naduda, Oleg Nyva Vinnitsa (8) 2 48 8
557 Peev, Georgi Dynamo Kiev (8), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 95 8
558 Pershin, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Arsenal Kiev (4), Tavria Simferopol (2) 12 264 8
559 Raicevic, Mirko Zarya Lugansk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 5 95 8
560 Samardak, Bogdan Veres Rovno (6), Nyva Ternopol (2) 6 122 8
561 Serebrennikov, Sergey Dynamo Kiev (8) 4 30 8
562 Slabyshev, Yuriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Borisfen Borispol (0) 8 70 8
563 Fokin, Yuriy Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Tavria Simferopol (1), Nyva Ternopol (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0) 9 172 8
564 Kharkovschenko, Ihor SKA Odessa (2), Veres Rovno (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 5 97 8
565 Cheberyachko, Yevhen Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), FC Kharkov (5), FC Dnipro (3) 13 281 8
566 Shevchuk, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Zarya Lugansk (5), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 9 135 8
567 Shershun, Bohdan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Volyn Lutsk (1) 14 247 8
568 Shopin, Ihor Zarya Lugansk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (5), FC Kharkov (3), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 10 177 8
569 Epureanu, Serghei Vorskla Poltava (8), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 3 65 8
570 Yavorskyi, Serhiy Obolon Kyiv (2), FC Mariupol (5), Vorskla Poltava (1) 11 228 8
571 Haruna, Lukman Dynamo Kiev (8), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 4 55 8
572 Kadimyan, Gegam Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Olimpik Donetsk (7), Karpaty Lviv (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 6 95 8
573 Belhanda, Younes Dynamo Kiev (8) 3 56 8
574 Bilonog, Dmytro Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (6), Olimpik Donetsk (1), Mynaj (1) 4 48 8
575 Zubkov, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (8) 4 39 8
576 Kohut, Ihor FC Dnipro (2), SC Dnipro-1 (6) 4 78 8
577 Kostyshyn, Denys FC Dnipro (0), Kolos Kovalivka (8), PFC Olexandria (0) 4 57 8
578 China Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Lviv (8) 5 65 8
579 Teixeira, Maxime Do Couto Olimpik Donetsk (8) 3 74 8
580 Alvaro FC Lviv (8) 4 61 8
581 Nazarenko, Oleksandr SC Dnipro-1 (8) 3 61 8
582 Alistarov, Valery Kremen Kremenchug (1), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (6) 3 56 7
583 Annenkov, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (3), Arsenal Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Borisfen Borispol (2) 13 202 7
584 Fininho Metalist Kharkiv (7) 4 54 7
585 Okriashvili, Tornike Ilyichovets Mariupol (4), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 4 67 7
586 Bondarchuk, Vasyl Bukovyna Chernovtsy (5), Karpaty Lviv (2), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0) 5 97 7
587 Braila, Volodymyr Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Metalurg Mariupol (5), Tavria Simferopol (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 11 154 7
588 Brovkin, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (1), Obolon Kyiv (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Zarya Lugansk (4) 3 52 7
589 Burkhan, Yevhen Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Zirka Kirovograd (6) 6 95 7
590 Vetrov, Oleh Torpedo Zaporozhye (6), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 4 90 7
591 Vitsenets, Vitaly Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Zarya Lugansk (2), FC Mariupol (2), PFC Sevastopol (1) 6 75 7
592 Vishnevskiy, Vyacheslav Tavria Simferopol (7) 2 24 7
593 Volovyk, Oleksandr Metalurg Donetsk (7), Shakhtar Donetsk (0) 9 138 7
594 Havrysh, Vitaly Stal Alchevsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0), PFC Olexandria (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0), Kolos Kovalivka (4) 11 129 7
595 Gancarczyk, Seweryn Arsenal Kiev (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 8 122 7
596 Horodov, Oleksiy CSKA Kyiv (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2), FC Oleksandria (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Borisfen Borispol (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Kharkov (0) 10 146 7
597 Rodrigo Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 44 7
598 Rodolfo Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 56 7
599 Yeremeyev, Vyacheslav Chernomorets Odessa (5), SKA Odessa (2) 4 50 7
600 Zadorozhnyak, Vasyl Bukovyna Chernovtsy (7) 3 33 7
601 Kaidarashvili, Alexander Nyva Ternopol (6), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 37 7
602 Karabuta, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (7), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 85 7
603 Kartushov, Yehor Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Desna Chernihiv (7) 6 128 7
604 Kovalchuk, Taras Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (5), Borisfen Borispol (2) 8 129 7
605 Kosylov, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), FC Oleksandria (3), Tavria Simferopol (2) 6 73 7
606 Kotyuk, Andriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Mariupol (2), Tavria Simferopol (3) 10 143 7
607 Kuznetsov, Sergey Metalist Kharkiv (6), Tavria Simferopol (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 5 113 7
608 Kulish, Yury Nyva Ternopol (5), SC Mykolaiv (2) 4 56 7
609 Kutsenko, Valery Obolon Kyiv (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Vorskla Poltava (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 6 76 7
610 Lashankov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (7), FC Kharkov (0) 3 35 7
611 Leko, Jerko Dynamo Kiev (7) 4 62 7
612 Lypynskiy, Mykola Naftovyk Akhtyrka (3), Karpaty Lviv (4), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0) 3 33 7
613 Lypskiy, Oleh Metalurg Zaporozhye (7) 5 48 7
614 Lobas, Volodymyr Nyva Ternopol (7), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (0) 4 77 7
615 Makovsky, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (4), Vorskla Poltava (2), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 57 7
616 Mykytyn, Volodymyr Zarya Lugansk (5), Karpaty Lviv (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 10 210 7
617 Milko, Vadym Dynamo Kiev (0), FC Kharkov (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), Vorskla Poltava (0), Kolos Kovalivka (6) 10 152 7
618 Marcelo Moreno Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 3 32 7
619 Mrdakovic, Miljan Metalist Kharkiv (7) 2 27 7
620 Nesterov, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Karpaty Lviv (5) 9 120 7
621 Fedotov, Vitaliy Ilyichovets Mariupol (7), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 5 101 7
622 Obradovic, Milan Metalist Kharkiv (7), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 158 7
623 Pestryakov, Oleh Arsenal Kiev (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 9 78 7
624 Pisotskyi, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (7), Vorskla Poltava (0) 10 112 7
625 Plastun, Ihor Obolon Kyiv (3), Karpaty Lviv (4) 7 150 7
626 Prohorenkov, Oleksiy Nyva Ternopol (7) 2 41 7
627 Revut, Serhiy Arsenal Kiev (7) 7 119 7
628 Redushko, Anatoly Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (7) 6 89 7
629 Salenko, Oleg Dynamo Kiev (7) 1 16 7
630 Saprykin, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (7) 2 29 7
631 Skydan, Hennady Tavria Simferopol (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Karpaty Lviv (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4) 3 53 7
632 Ze Soares Metalurg Donetsk (7) 5 80 7
633 Trapaidze, Gocha Tavria Simferopol (7), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 67 7
634 Chernov, Andriy Chernomorets Odessa (0), Karpaty Lviv (2), Arsenal Kiev (5) 6 90 7
635 Emerson Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (7) 1 14 7
636 Yarosh, Ruslan FC Oleksandria (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Metalist Kharkiv (4), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 6 98 7
637 Balazic, Gregor Karpaty Lviv (7) 5 79 7
638 Budnik, Yevhen Metalist Kharkiv (1), Vorskla Poltava (6), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0) 7 60 7
639 Savic, Dusan Volyn Lutsk (6), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 3 36 7
640 Adiyiah, Dominic Arsenal Kiev (7) 3 40 7
641 Andriyevskiy, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (0), Dynamo Kiev (1), Chernomorets Odessa (3), Zarya Lugansk (3) 10 86 7
642 Le Tallec, Damien Hoverla Uzhgorod (7) 2 41 7
643 Dja Djedje, Franck Chernomorets Odessa (7) 2 38 7
644 Malinovsky, Ruslan Zarya Lugansk (7) 3 44 7
645 Tanchyk, Volodymyr PFC Sevastopol (1), Olimpik Donetsk (3), Chernomorets Odessa (3), Karpaty Lviv (0) 5 60 7
646 Ordets, Ivan Ilyichovets Mariupol (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 7 102 7
647 Debelko, Roman Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Kamianske (5), Karpaty Lviv (2) 5 56 7
648 Chachua, Ambrosiy Karpaty Lviv (7) 5 92 7
649 Kharatin, Ihor Dynamo Kiev (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Zarya Lugansk (7) 5 72 7
650 Zunic, Ivica Volyn Lutsk (7), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 74 7
651 Petrov, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (4), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3), Arsenal-Kyiv (0), FC Lviv (0) 5 57 7
652 Derlis Gonzalez Dynamo Kiev (7) 3 50 7
653 Matvienko, Mykola Shakhtar Donetsk (6), Karpaty Lviv (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 7 113 7
654 Sichinava, Nika Inhulets Petrove (6), Kolos Kovalivka (1) 2 39 7
655 Karikari, Kwame Amponsah Stal Kamianske (7) 1 26 7
656 Pasich Y. Veres Rovno (2), Olimpik Donetsk (5) 5 100 7
657 Avagimyan, Artur FC Mariupol (0), Arsenal-Kyiv (2), Chernomorets Odessa (5), PFC Olexandria (0) 3 29 7
658 Maycon Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 4 65 7
659 Kane, Ibrahiim Vorskla Poltava (7) 4 69 7
660 Ponde, Cristian Karpaty Lviv (7) 2 32 7
661 Kaschuk, Oleksiy FC Mariupol (7) 3 46 7
662 Adiev, Magomed Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 32 6
663 Aristarkhov, Maksim Arsenal Kiev (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 30 6
664 Atamanchuk, Orest Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3) 3 38 6
665 Baranovsky, Serhiy Temp Shepetovka (4), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1) 4 31 6
666 Bilozor, Serhiy Arsenal Kiev (1), Chernomorets Odessa (4), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 10 221 6
667 Bohatyr, Ivan Metalurg Zaporozhye (6), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 10 183 6
668 Bundash, Myroslav Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (6) 3 45 6
669 Bunjevcevic, Mirko Arsenal Kiev (2), Zarya Lugansk (4) 5 87 6
670 Butko, Bohdan Volyn Lutsk (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 9 161 6
671 Valeyev, Rinar Chernomorets Odessa (2), Obolon Kyiv (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 10 145 6
672 Vanin, Volodymyr Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 2 29 6
673 Gilazev, Ruslan Chernomorets Odessa (6) 7 117 6
674 Gladyshev, Sergey Tavria Simferopol (6) 1 19 6
675 Gnativ, Roman Karpaty Lviv (6), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 7 82 6
676 Holokolosov, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (6), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 33 6
677 Grumic, Miroslav Vorskla Poltava (6) 2 45 6
678 Danylyshyn, Victor Kremen Kremenchug (3), Nyva Vinnitsa (3) 2 25 6
679 Dmitrulin, Yuri Dynamo Kiev (6), Tavria Simferopol (0) 12 196 6
680 Dovgalets, Oleksandr Nyva Ternopol (1), Temp Shepetovka (4), Veres Rovno (1) 2 25 6
681 Dychko, Volodymyr Kremen Kremenchug (0), Vorskla Poltava (6), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 6 116 6
682 Yefimenko, Vyacheslav Karpaty Lviv (2), Torpedo Zaporozhye (4) 3 43 6
683 Ivanov, Oleksiy Karpaty Lviv (0), Poligraftechnika (2), Arsenal Kiev (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), FC Kharkov (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 9 205 6
684 Kaladze, Kakhaber Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 72 6
685 Karyaka, Dmytro Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Obolon Kyiv (5) 5 80 6
686 Kasyanov, Artem Stal Alchevsk (5), Metalurg Donetsk (0), FC Kharkov (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 77 6
687 Kvirkvelia, Dato Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 3 50 6
688 Kovalenko, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 8 116 6
689 Kopolovets, Mykhaylo Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Karpaty Lviv (6), Mynaj (0) 11 173 6
690 Kornyev, Andriy Obolon Kyiv (0), Tavria Simferopol (6), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 9 190 6
691 Kostyukov, Serhiy Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 6 69 6
692 Koshelyuk, Oleh Chernomorets Odessa (6), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 4 66 6
693 Krasnopyorov, Oleh Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (3), Vorskla Poltava (3), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 13 302 6
694 Kurilenko, Oleksiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0) 6 125 6
695 Lebed, Volodymyr Chernomorets Odessa (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 43 6
696 Mayboroda, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (2), SC Mykolaiv (4) 2 35 6
697 Makrides, Constantinos Metalurg Donetsk (6) 5 96 6
698 Mikoliunas, Saulius Arsenal Kiev (6), PFC Sevastopol (0) 5 87 6
699 Mikulyak, Oleksandr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 7 55 6
700 Mishchenko, Vitaliy Obolon Kyiv (6) 2 44 6
701 Mladenovic, Nenad Metalurg Donetsk (6) 2 29 6
702 Monakhov, Anton Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (6), Vorskla Poltava (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 11 141 6
703 Novikov, Vladislav Tavria Simferopol (3), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (0), Kremen Kremenchug (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 6 95 6
704 Oliynyk, Viktor Bukovyna Chernovtsy (6), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0) 4 46 6
705 Omoko, Harrison Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (6), Arsenal Kiev (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 10 181 6
706 Oprea, Anatoliy Chernomorets Odessa (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0), FC Kharkov (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4) 8 154 6
707 Petrov, Kyrylo Dynamo Kiev (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (2), Kolos Kovalivka (3) 10 139 6
708 Pets, Roman Metalist Kharkiv (6), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 8 181 6
709 Polyovyi, Volodymyr Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Arsenal Kiev (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2), FC Dnipro (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 15 300 6
710 Rat, Razvan Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 10 174 6
711 Salahovic, Sead Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 2 30 6
712 Selin, Yevhen Metalist Kharkiv (0), Vorskla Poltava (6), Dynamo Kiev (0), Desna Chernihiv (0) 10 126 6
713 Sklyar, Oleksandr FC Kharkov (0), Vorskla Poltava (6) 11 183 6
714 Snegiryov, Oleksiy Veres Rovno (6) 1 13 6
715 Stolovitsky, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (5), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Zirka Kirovograd (1) 6 120 6
716 Tofan, Vasyl Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (6) 6 77 6
717 Khacheridi, Yevhen Dynamo Kiev (6) 9 150 6
718 Khomin, Andriy Borisfen Borispol (2), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Arsenal Kiev (4), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 12 211 6
719 Tsymbalar, Ilya Chernomorets Odessa (6) 2 31 6
720 Chelyadzinski, Artem Metalurg Zaporozhye (6) 6 111 6
721 Chyzhov, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (5), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), PFC Sevastopol (0) 14 163 6
722 Chorniy, Artem Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), PFC Olexandria (3), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 8 83 6
723 Shevchuk, Vitaliy Volyn Lutsk (6) 3 67 6
724 Shevchuk, Vyacheslav Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 17 206 6
725 Shpak, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (5), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 5 75 6
726 Shubin, Serhiy Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Volyn Lutsk (2) 2 33 6
727 Babatunde, Michel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Volyn Lutsk (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 82 6
728 Ghazaryan, Gevorg Metalurg Donetsk (6) 3 59 6
729 Bobko, Ivan Chernomorets Odessa (6), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 8 104 6
730 Nelson, Gregory Metalurg Donetsk (6) 4 81 6
731 Miguel Veloso Dynamo Kiev (6) 4 78 6
732 Malyshev, Maksym Zarya Lugansk (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 7 69 6
733 Zaviyskiy, Taras Karpaty Lviv (1), Olimpik Donetsk (2), Desna Chernihiv (3) 6 64 6
734 Memeshev, Redvan Volyn Lutsk (6), Karpaty Lviv (0) 5 94 6
735 Kozban, Dmytro Volyn Lutsk (6) 4 40 6
736 Jahovic, Adis Vorskla Poltava (6) 1 18 6
737 Tatarkov, Mykyta Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Chernomorets Odessa (3), FC Lviv (2), Vorskla Poltava (0) 8 117 6
738 Burda, Mykyta Dynamo Kiev (6) 6 56 6
739 Khocholava, David Chernomorets Odessa (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 6 98 6
740 Ruiz, John Jairo Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6) 1 14 6
741 Forster, Rafael Zarya Lugansk (6) 3 34 6
742 Bonaventure, Dennis Emmanuel Zarya Lugansk (6) 2 22 6
743 Zagalskyi, Ihor Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (6), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 3 58 6
744 Nazaryna, Yehor FC Dnipro (0), Karpaty Lviv (5), Zarya Lugansk (1) 4 54 6
745 Bilenkiy, Stanislav Olimpik Donetsk (6) 3 34 6
746 Carrascal, Jorge Karpaty Lviv (6) 2 38 6
747 Kondrakov, Daniil Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0), Rukh Lviv (6) 3 46 6
748 Babohlo, Vladyslav PFC Olexandria (6) 5 70 6
749 Sikan, Danylo Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Mariupol (4) 4 39 6
750 Gerson Rodrigues Dynamo Kiev (6) 3 33 6
751 Lassina Traore Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 1 7 6
752 Amyliokhin, Serhiy Karpaty Lviv (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1) 5 67 5
753 Barannik, Oleh Vorskla Poltava (5) 7 57 5
754 Baston, Daniel Eugen Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 27 5
755 Bermudes, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (5), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 3 27 5
756 Bespalykh, Sergey Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3) 3 29 5
757 Sendley Bito Stal Alchevsk (3), Arsenal Kiev (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 67 5
758 Bohatyr, Victor Chernomorets Odessa (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Vorskla Poltava (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 7 73 5
759 Bohunov, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (5) 5 114 5
760 Borisenko, Anatoliy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalurg Mariupol (4) 3 19 5
761 Bosnjak, Spomenko Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 4 50 5
762 Bulgakov, Oleksiy Metalurg Donetsk (4), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 6 68 5
763 Burch, Mykhaylo Volyn Lutsk (5), Veres Rovno (0) 4 45 5
764 Buta, Cornel Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 62 5
765 Vasiljevic, Aco Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 3 13 5
766 Villagra, Cristian Carlos Metalist Kharkiv (5) 5 101 5
767 Herasymyuk, Oleh Dynamo Kiev (0), Volyn Lutsk (4), Arsenal Kiev (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 10 165 5
768 Gerashchenko, Volodymyr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 4 49 5
769 Ruben Gomez Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Tavria Simferopol (1) 10 185 5
770 Grachev, Oleksiy Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 46 5
771 Grebenozhko, Oleksandr Volyn Lutsk (4), Obolon Kyiv (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 50 5
772 Humenyuk, Oleh Chernomorets Odessa (0), Tavria Simferopol (5), Volyn Lutsk (0) 10 118 5
773 Dallku, Armend Vorskla Poltava (5) 11 292 5
774 Jamarauli, Gocha Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 59 5
775 Donets, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Tavria Simferopol (2), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 11 101 5
776 Dotsenko, Viktor Karpaty Lviv (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (4), SC Mykolaiv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 14 250 5
777 Dragunov, Yevhen Shakhtar Donetsk (5), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 60 5
778 Duljaj, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (5), PFC Sevastopol (0) 9 150 5
779 Yevhlevskiy, Serhiy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4), Karpaty Lviv (1) 6 116 5
780 Eremenko, Roman Dynamo Kiev (5) 4 77 5
781 Zhilin, Oleh Metalist Kharkiv (0), Zirka Kirovograd (1), FC Oleksandria (4) 4 94 5
782 Zarutskiy, Oleh Temp Shepetovka (4), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 5 58 5
783 Zubkov, Vladyslav Metalurg Zaporozhye (5), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 7 76 5
784 Ionanidze, Zurab Tavria Simferopol (5) 2 29 5
785 Kotenko, Ivan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), FC Lviv (0), Obolon Kyiv (3) 9 86 5
786 Kotov, Yevhen Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Stal Alchevsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 7 113 5
787 Krunic, Branislav Volyn Lutsk (5) 2 29 5
788 Kurylov, Oleksiy Metalist Kharkiv (0), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 10 94 5
789 Larin, Volodymyr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (5) 4 62 5
790 Leonov, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (4), Kremen Kremenchug (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 8 172 5
791 Leskiv, Vasily Karpaty Lviv (5) 6 93 5
792 Ramon Volyn Lutsk (5) 4 50 5
793 Lutsenko, Yevhen Chernomorets Odessa (1), Zarya Lugansk (3), Tavria Simferopol (1) 7 102 5
794 Alejandro Mello Chernomorets Odessa (5) 3 34 5
795 Mykytsey, Stanislav Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Olexandria (5) 7 91 5
796 Guilherme Dynamo Kiev (5) 3 11 5
797 Osadchiy, Serhiy Metalurg Donetsk (4), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 4 100 5
798 Pavlovic, Zoran Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (5) 2 15 5
799 Panas, Vadym Volyn Lutsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Lviv (2), Obolon Kyiv (3) 9 94 5
800 Papa Gueye Volyn Lutsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 14 298 5
801 Petrik, Alexander Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 2 29 5
802 Parvu, Ionel Antonel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Tavria Simferopol (3) 5 80 5
803 Polstyanov, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1), Nyva Ternopol (4) 2 21 5
804 Postolatev, Volodymyr Zirka Kirovograd (5), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 29 5
805 Prykhodko, Hennadiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Zirka Kirovograd (0), FC Oleksandria (0) 7 163 5
806 Prudius, Vladyslav Metalist Kharkiv (3), Dynamo Kiev (1), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 5 47 5
807 Pryima, Vasyl Metalurg Donetsk (4), Zarya Lugansk (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 10 142 5
808 Puchkov, Serhiy SC Mykolaiv (5) 2 30 5
809 Pshenychnykh, Serhiy Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0), Borisfen Borispol (0), Karpaty Lviv (2), Metalist Kharkiv (3), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0) 14 248 5
810 Pyatenko, Volodymyr Tavria Simferopol (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0) 10 148 5
811 Rudyka, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Zarya Lugansk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1), Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Mariupol (0) 10 131 5
812 Sapuha, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (5), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 8 133 5
813 Semochko, Dmytro Karpaty Lviv (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Volyn Lutsk (0) 8 63 5
814 Skoropad, Pavlo Chernomorets Odessa (3), CSKA Kyiv (1), Vorskla Poltava (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 8 105 5
815 Smalko, Andriy Chernomorets Odessa (3), Borisfen Borispol (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Kharkov (1) 5 74 5
816 Sorokin, Vadym SC Mykolaiv (4), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1) 3 19 5
817 Starhorodskyi, Artem Tavria Simferopol (0), Arsenal Kiev (5), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 10 142 5
818 Stolica, Ilija Metalurg Donetsk (5) 3 20 5
819 Suharev, Alexandru Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 3 38 5
820 Tanasyuk, Serhiy Veres Rovno (1), Nyva Ternopol (0), Karpaty Lviv (2), Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Poligraftechnika (1) 6 119 5
821 Taran, Oleh Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 23 5
822 Tymchenko, Ihor Stal Alchevsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Obolon Kyiv (1) 6 48 5
823 Fedyukov, Oleh Volyn Lutsk (5), Karpaty Lviv (0) 7 165 5
824 Ferreyra, Osmar Daniel Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (5) 4 62 5
825 Ferenchak, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (0), PFC Sevastopol (3), Zarya Lugansk (2) 5 56 5
826 Tsimakuridze, Giorgi Stal Alchevsk (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (3) 5 80 5
827 Chomakhidze, Shota Nyva Ternopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (2) 5 53 5
828 Shapovalov, Valeriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Zirka Kirovograd (5), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 5 75 5
829 Shaporenko, Ruslan Veres Rovno (5) 2 42 5
830 Shevelyukhin, Oleksandr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), FC Lviv (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 7 96 5
831 Shulyatitski, Yuriy Karpaty Lviv (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1) 4 50 5
832 Cocis, Razvan Karpaty Lviv (2), Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 30 5
833 Babenko, Ruslan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 9 106 5
834 Odibe, Michael Chukwuwike Arsenal Kiev (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 35 5
835 Kravchenko, Anton Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Stal Kamianske (1), Olimpik Donetsk (4) 6 63 5
836 Imerekov, Maksym Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), FC Oleksandria (0), Desna Chernihiv (4), Zarya Lugansk (1) 6 89 5
837 Trukhin, Dmytro Hoverla Uzhgorod (5) 3 64 5
838 Bliznichenko, Andriy FC Dnipro (5), Inhulets Petrove (0) 5 26 5
839 Smirnov, Yevhen Chernomorets Odessa (5) 7 67 5
840 Bondarenko, Valeriy PFC Olexandria (5), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 5 71 5
841 Balanyuk, Denys FC Dnipro (4), Arsenal Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 6 43 5
842 Ihnatenko, Danylo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (0), SC Dnipro-1 (4) 7 81 5
843 Comvalius, Sylvano Stal Kamianske (5) 1 17 5
844 Yaremchuk, Roman Dynamo Kiev (0), PFC Olexandria (5) 1 23 5
845 Pryadun, Maksym Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (5), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 3 24 5
846 Kedziora, Tomasz Dynamo Kiev (5) 5 116 5
847 Silas Zarya Lugansk (5) 2 46 5
848 Mykolenko, Vitaliy Dynamo Kiev (5) 5 88 5
849 Ivanisenia, Dmytro Zarya Lugansk (5) 2 50 5
850 Marcos Antonio Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 4 69 5
851 Sudakov, Georgiy Shakhtar Donetsk (5) 2 20 5
852 Marlyson Metalist 1925 (5) 1 14 5
853 Adeleye, Ayodele Metalurg Donetsk (3), Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 46 4
854 Baranets, Borys FC Lviv (2), Karpaty Lviv (0), Obolon Kyiv (2) 3 71 4
855 Belkin, Victor Dynamo Kiev (0), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 4 49 4
856 Benko, Oleh Karpaty Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 6 75 4
857 Bessarab, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (4) 6 63 4
858 Bogatyrev, Serhiy Metalurg Mariupol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (4), Arsenal Kiev (0) 3 34 4
859 Bogdanov, Yuri Zirka Kirovograd (4) 5 73 4
860 Bonetsky, Serhiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (4), Volyn Lutsk (0) 2 24 4
861 Bordiyan, Vitaly Metalist Kharkiv (4), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0) 9 174 4
862 Brovchenko, Victor Nyva Vinnitsa (3), Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 81 4
863 Burkhan, Kyrylo Torpedo Zaporozhye (4) 5 71 4
864 Boussaidi, Anis Metalurg Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (2) 7 121 4
865 Vasiliauskas, Nerijus Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 4 39 4
866 Hayduk, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 1 16 4
867 Goryachev, Yuri Evis Mykolaiv (4) 1 15 4
868 Gjuzelov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (4) 5 63 4
869 Davydov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (3), PFC Olexandria (0) 8 65 4
870 Danilov, Alexander Metalist Kharkiv (4), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 7 121 4
871 Jishkariani, Michael Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 21 4
872 Diryavka, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 13 276 4
873 Dranitskiy, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 4 21 4
874 Yevseyev, Yevhen Arsenal Kiev (4) 5 68 4
875 Zayats, Vadym Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0), Zirka Kirovograd (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 9 135 4
876 Zayets, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (2), Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 3 34 4
877 Zubchuk, Mykhaylo Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 1 17 4
878 Ibrahimov, Eldar Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1), FC Kharkov (3) 4 54 4
879 Kaskov, Artur Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 58 4
880 Kilasonia, Giorgi Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 2 19 4
881 Kingsley, Sunny Ekeh Metalurg Donetsk (4) 2 53 4
882 Kirylchyk, Pavel Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Karpaty Lviv (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 7 128 4
883 Kovalchuk, Sergey Karpaty Lviv (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 83 4
884 Kozakov, Stanislav Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (4) 4 81 4
885 Kozyr, Serhiy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Borisfen Borispol (2), Obolon Kyiv (1) 3 44 4
886 Kolesnychenko, Vitaliy Chernomorets Odessa (4) 6 128 4
887 Korobka, Volodymyr Tavria Simferopol (4), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 5 45 4
888 Cosse, Vladimir Zirka Kirovograd (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 24 4
889 Kravchenko, Andriy Zarya Lugansk (4) 2 40 4
890 Kryvyi, Serhiy Nyva Ternopol (3), Volyn Lutsk (1) 5 68 4
891 Kucher, Oleh Veres Rovno (1), Metalist Kharkiv (3) 8 176 4
892 Kucherenko, Serhiy Obolon Kyiv (4) 2 24 4
893 Mario Sergio Metalurg Donetsk (4) 4 103 4
894 Lichioiu, Catalin Vorskla Poltava (4) 3 38 4
895 Lucarelli, Cristiano Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 12 4
896 Lyubarskyi, Ruslan Metalurg Zaporozhye (4) 4 96 4
897 Lyubinsky, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 2 46 4
898 Strinic, Ivan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 5 85 4
899 Markovic, Slobodan Metalurg Donetsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (4) 7 129 4
900 Martyuk, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), Metalurg Donetsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 7 80 4
901 Melikyan, Yegishe Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 7 86 4
902 Melnyk, Viktor Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Obolon Kyiv (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Volyn Lutsk (0) 10 137 4
903 Mykulyak, Vladislav Hoverla Uzhgorod (4) 6 74 4
904 Milenkovic, Vladimir Vorskla Poltava (4) 1 14 4
905 Milosevic, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (4) 5 116 4
906 Moroz, Yuri Dynamo Kiev (0), Veres Rovno (4), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0) 4 47 4
907 Bilyi, Maksym Zarya Lugansk (3), FC Mariupol (1), Rukh Lviv (0) 9 151 4
908 Nwoha, Onyekachi Metalist Kharkiv (3), Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 34 4
909 N'Diaye, Assane Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 3 57 4
910 Nemeshkalo, Vladyslav Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (4), Tavria Simferopol (0) 3 22 4
911 Nesteruk, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (2), Stal Alchevsk (2) 2 17 4
912 Oberemko, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (0), Borisfen Borispol (0), FC Kharkov (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 10 100 4
913 Oksymets, Andriy Metalurg Donetsk (4), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Borisfen Borispol (0) 7 86 4
914 Pavlov, Yevhen Volyn Lutsk (4), PFC Sevastopol (0) 4 54 4
915 Pavlyukh, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (4), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 10 177 4
916 Pankratjevas, Igoris Dynamo Kiev (2), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Nyva Ternopol (2) 3 37 4
917 Panchyshyn, Ivan Metalist Kharkiv (3), Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 105 4
918 Pervak, Vitaly Nyva Ternopol (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), FC Oleksandria (2) 5 131 4
919 Pletnev, Andrey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (4) 1 7 4
920 Radchenko, Oleksandr Dynamo Kiev (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 11 164 4
921 Samoilov, Vitaliy Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (3), Obolon Kyiv (1) 4 42 4
922 Serheyev, Lev Obolon Kyiv (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 2 29 4
923 Sernetsky, Serhiy CSKA Kyiv (0), Stal Alchevsk (4) 3 30 4
924 Smigunov, Victor Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Tavria Simferopol (2) 10 221 4
925 Sobol, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Zirka Kirovograd (4), Poligraftechnika (0) 9 166 4
926 Sytnik, Oleksandr Metalurg Donetsk (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Olimpik Donetsk (2) 4 55 4
927 Adolphe Teikeu Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 108 4
928 Telesnenko, Andriy Chernomorets Odessa (4) 4 58 4
929 Fokin, Ihor Zorya-MALS Luhansk (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Stal Alchevsk (0) 8 187 4
930 Kharchenko, Vadym Metalist Kharkiv (4), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 4 55 4
931 Khoma, Yaroslav Volyn Lutsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (4), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 9 112 4
932 Khomenko, Serhiy Nyva Ternopol (4) 4 43 4
933 Hubschman, Tomas Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 10 167 4
934 Shendrik, Anton Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Obolon Kyiv (0), PFC Olexandria (3) 7 108 4
935 Shinkarev, Andriy Metalist Kharkiv (4) 3 51 4
936 Shutov, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (1), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 4 56 4
937 Shcherbakov, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (4) 1 10 4
938 Scherbakov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
939 El Kaddouri, Badr Dynamo Kiev (4) 10 123 4
940 Yakimenko, Oleksiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), SC Mykolaiv (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 6 96 4
941 Jeslinek, Jiri Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (4) 3 52 4
942 Karasyuk, Roman Volyn Lutsk (0), Stal Kamianske (3), Veres Rovno (1), Rukh Lviv (0) 8 117 4
943 Pizzelli, Marcos Pinheiro Metalurg Donetsk (4) 1 18 4
944 Ljubicic, Marin Tavria Simferopol (4) 3 71 4
945 Schumacher Volyn Lutsk (4) 3 34 4
946 Fontanello, Pablo Chernomorets Odessa (4) 3 58 4
947 Kostevych, Volodymyr Karpaty Lviv (4), Dynamo Kiev (0), Rukh Lviv (0) 7 85 4
948 Borzenko, Serhiy Olimpik Donetsk (1), Veres Rovno (2), FC Lviv (1) 5 97 4
949 Kranjcar, Niko Dynamo Kiev (4) 2 13 4
950 Ryzhuk, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (2), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 3 58 4
951 Subotic, Danijel Volyn Lutsk (4) 1 23 4
952 Willian Metalist Kharkiv (4) 2 25 4
953 Batsula, Andriy Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3), PFC Olexandria (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 4 53 4
954 Semenyna, Ihor Olimpik Donetsk (4) 2 21 4
955 Nemchaninov, Dmytro Volyn Lutsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Olimpik Donetsk (2), Desna Chernihiv (0), Veres Rovno (1) 7 110 4
956 Strashkevych, Vadym Karpaty Lviv (4) 4 35 4
957 Celin, Alessandro Padovani Volyn Lutsk (4) 2 16 4
958 Kaplienko, Oleksandr Metalurg Zaporozhye (4), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 57 4
959 Dytyatev, Oleksiy Olimpik Donetsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (4), Karpaty Lviv (0) 3 71 4
960 Doroshenko, Kyrylo Olimpik Donetsk (4), Zarya Lugansk (0) 2 20 4
961 Martynenko, Yevhen Chernomorets Odessa (4), Vorskla Poltava (0) 9 87 4
962 Paulinho Zarya Lugansk (4) 3 40 4
963 Malakyan, Edgar Stal Kamianske (4) 3 52 4
964 Dudik, Artem Volyn Lutsk (4), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (0) 5 29 4
965 Hrysyo, Maksym Karpaty Lviv (2), FC Lviv (2) 4 64 4
966 Kyryuhantsev, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (3), PFC Olexandria (1) 6 83 4
967 Di Franco, Francisco Karpaty Lviv (4), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 5 119 4
968 Lucas Taylor FC Lviv (3), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 3 43 4
969 Popov, Denys Dynamo Kiev (4) 4 33 4
970 Ilyin, Oleh Kolos Kovalivka (4) 3 63 4
971 Ernest Antwi FC Lviv (4), Rukh Lviv (0) 2 34 4
972 Nych, Nazariy FC Lviv (4) 3 52 4
973 Owusu, Raymond Frimpong Zarya Lugansk (4) 2 14 4
974 Rangel Vorskla Poltava (4) 1 12 4
975 Adzhoyev, Guram Metalist Kharkiv (3) 2 17 3
976 Alegbe, Tony Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 92 3
977 Aliuta, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 70 3
978 Andriyenko, Denys Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Poligraftechnika (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 14 193 3
979 Anyamke, Edward Karpaty Lviv (3) 3 49 3
980 Arakelyan, Ararat Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 24 3
981 Arefiev, Viktor CSKA Kyiv (0), Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 29 3
982 Artyomenko, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (1), Metalurg Mariupol (2), Tavria Simferopol (0) 4 50 3
983 Balanchuk, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 5 100 3
984 Balatsky, Anatoly Nyva Ternopol (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (2), CSKA Kyiv (1), Poligraftechnika (0) 8 93 3
985 Bidnenko, Ruslan Dynamo Kiev (0), Borisfen Borispol (3), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 59 3
986 Bogach, Volodymyr Veres Rovno (3), CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (0) 2 11 3
987 Bodnar, Laszlo Dynamo Kiev (3), Arsenal Kiev (0) 4 58 3
988 Bozhko, Serhiy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 23 3
989 Boyko, Andriy Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Stal Alchevsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 9 128 3
990 Bondarenko, Volodymyr Arsenal Kiev (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 5 56 3
991 Bredun, Yevhen Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Borisfen Borispol (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Sevastopol (1) 8 99 3
992 Brundzhadze, Niyazi Temp Shepetovka (2), SC Mykolaiv (1) 2 31 3
993 Bugaiov, Igor Chernomorets Odessa (3), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 3
994 Burdin, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (3), Obolon Kyiv (0) 5 73 3
995 Valuta, Eduard Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 4 43 3
996 Vasylkiv, Ruslan SKA Odessa (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2), SC Mykolaiv (1), Obolon Kyiv (0) 4 31 3
997 Venglinsky, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (0), Metalurg Donetsk (3), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0) 3 54 3
998 Volkov, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1) 6 138 3
999 Vysokos, Valery SC Mykolaiv (3) 2 31 3
1000 Galstyan, Ovik SC Mykolaiv (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 4 35 3
1001 Gvianidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 54 3
1002 Gerasimenko, Aleksei Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 51 3
1003 Goshkoderya, Vitaly Volyn Lutsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 8 107 3
1004 Gusev, Rolan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (3) 4 63 3
1005 Danilo Silva Dynamo Kiev (3) 8 154 3
1006 Leandro Almeida Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 52 3
1007 Datsishin, Vitaliy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 3 22 3
1008 Dgebuadze, Kakhaber Nyva Ternopol (3) 3 42 3
1009 Magrao Dynamo Kiev (3) 2 27 3
1010 Severino Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 2 21 3
1011 Derevinskyi, Oleh Temp Shepetovka (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 4 92 3
1012 Djuricic, Sasa Vorskla Poltava (3), Tavria Simferopol (0) 7 123 3
1013 Dukhnovsky, Ihor Tavria Simferopol (2), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0), Metalurg Mariupol (1) 6 71 3
1014 Esyp, Bogdan Zirka Kirovograd (1), Karpaty Lviv (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 5 58 3
1015 Zborovskyy, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (0), PFC Sevastopol (3) 5 62 3
1016 Ischenko, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Stal Kamianske (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Veres Rovno (0) 16 248 3
1017 Kavteladze, Anzor Kremen Kremenchug (3) 2 33 3
1018 Kazmirchuk, Oleg Kremen Kremenchug (3), Nyva Ternopol (0) 4 72 3
1019 Kalischuk, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (1), Veres Rovno (2) 1 19 3
1020 Karamushka, Oleh Borisfen Borispol (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), FC Kharkov (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Obolon Kyiv (0) 8 92 3
1021 Kvitatiani, Gela Zarya Lugansk (3) 2 26 3
1022 Klymenko, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Borisfen Borispol (2), Obolon Kyiv (0) 7 61 3
1023 Kovalev, Albert Metalurg Donetsk (3), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 7 118 3
1024 Kovalenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 3 38 3
1025 Koval, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 8 189 3
1026 Kolesnik, Serhiy Ilyichovets Mariupol (3) 5 57 3
1027 Kondratyuk, Petro Vorskla Poltava (3), Stal Alchevsk (0) 6 84 3
1028 Korol, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (2), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 63 3
1029 Kravchenko, Viktor Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Tavria Simferopol (2) 5 77 3
1030 Kutas, Pavlo Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Obolon Kyiv (3), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 11 191 3
1031 Laktionov, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (3) 2 30 3
1032 Lapko, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 11 123 3
1033 Levchenko, Vitaliy CSKA Kyiv (3), Tavria Simferopol (0) 6 120 3
1034 Lezhentsev, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Ternopol (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Tavria Simferopol (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 11 187 3
1035 Lomakin, Valery Volyn Lutsk (3) 1 21 3
1036 Magdiev, Yuriy Nyva Ternopol (3) 1 11 3
1037 Matviyiv, Stepan CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (3) 4 51 3
1038 Mauricio Saucedo Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
1039 Makhonin, Vitaly Zorya-MALS Luhansk (2), Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 41 3
1040 Machogan, Ihor Karpaty Lviv (0), Vorskla Poltava (3) 7 123 3
1041 Mashnin, Valery Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Evis Mykolaiv (2) 2 30 3
1042 Miroshnychenko, Roman Zarya Lugansk (3) 4 47 3
1043 Mitu, Marius Metalurg Donetsk (3) 3 41 3
1044 Molongo, Moses Esingila Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3), Volyn Lutsk (0) 2 17 3
1045 Morgunov, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Alchevsk (0) 3 38 3
1046 Morozov, Andrei Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 2 35 3
1047 Nivinskiy, Vyacheslav Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Obolon Kyiv (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 106 3
1048 Nedorostkov, Vyacheslav Nyva Ternopol (1), Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 26 3
1049 Nagy, Zsolt FC Oleksandria (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 25 3
1050 Owekow, Guwancmuhammet Arsenal Kiev (1), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Kharkov (0) 5 57 3
1051 Okana-Stazi, Burnel Stal Alchevsk (3) 2 49 3
1052 Onyshchenko, Denys Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 6 44 3
1053 Pavlyuchenko, Kostyantyn Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Nyva Ternopol (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 66 3
1054 Perisic, Dragan Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 3 33 3
1055 Yordan, Petkov Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 45 3
1056 Pylypchuk, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 31 3
1057 Pikhur, Oleksandr Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (3), FC Kharkov (0) 3 39 3
1058 Pogorelov, Ivan Metalist Kharkiv (1), Zirka Kirovograd (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 6 50 3
1059 Putivtsev, Artem Metalist Kharkiv (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 7 124 3
1060 Putrash, Yuriy Obolon Kyiv (0), Tavria Simferopol (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), PFC Olexandria (0), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (2), FC Lviv (0) 9 103 3
1061 Riznyk, Volodymyr Karpaty Lviv (3) 6 93 3
1062 Rozhok, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), FC Kharkov (0), Obolon Kyiv (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 63 3
1063 Ryzhikh, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (2) 5 32 3
1064 Rahn, Taavi Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 55 3
1065 Savu, Marian Shakhtar Donetsk (3), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 1 13 3
1066 Salimov, Fanas Nyva Ternopol (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 101 3
1067 Samborskiy, Volodymyr Metalist Kharkiv (0), FC Kharkov (3), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 6 42 3
1068 Sapay, Vadym Borisfen Borispol (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Obolon Kyiv (0), Vorskla Poltava (3) 14 217 3
1069 Selak, Mirko Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 2 24 3
1070 Semchuk, Dmytro Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (2) 7 101 3
1071 Siankam, Emaco Ernest Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 41 3
1072 Michael Dynamo Kiev (3) 1 8 3
1073 Siminin, Serhiy Zarya Lugansk (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Vorskla Poltava (0), PFC Olexandria (0), Veres Rovno (2) 10 191 3
1074 Sikharulidze, Avtandil Nyva Ternopol (3) 4 33 3
1075 Sluka, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (0), Volyn Lutsk (3) 2 17 3
1076 Sokolenko, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), FC Kharkov (2) 9 77 3
1077 Sokolovskiy, Denys Metalurg Donetsk (2), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Obolon Kyiv (0), Zirka Kirovograd (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 50 3
1078 Storchak, Vasyl Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 54 3
1079 Sukharev, Sergey Naftovyk Akhtyrka (2), Nyva Ternopol (0), Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 65 3
1080 Suchkov, Aleksei Karpaty Lviv (3), FC Kharkov (0) 5 88 3
1081 Teliatnykov, Oleksiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), SC Mykolaiv (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), FC Oleksandria (0) 7 68 3
1082 Tibilov, Gocha Volyn Lutsk (3) 1 3 3
1083 Tyshchenko, Vadym Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 1 13 3
1084 Tovkatsky, Vasyl Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Volyn Lutsk (3), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 3 40 3
1085 Yaya Toure, Gnegneri Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 33 3
1086 Tutichenko, Dmytro SKA Odessa (1), Nyva Ternopol (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 6 109 3
1087 Ulyanitsky, Viktor CSKA Kyiv (3) 5 90 3
1088 Filipenko, Pavlo Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Nyva Ternopol (3) 4 55 3
1089 Frontini, Carlos Esteban Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (3) 1 19 3
1090 Khomenko, Ihor Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (2) 8 120 3
1091 Khomukha, Dmytro Metalist Kharkiv (3) 3 54 3
1092 Khramtsov, Oleksiy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zarya Lugansk (2) 10 162 3
1093 Chaykovskyi, Ihor Zarya Lugansk (3), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Inhulets Petrove (0) 11 148 3
1094 Chernov, Andriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kremen Kremenchug (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 4 45 3
1095 Chorniavskiy, Oleksandr Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 6 96 3
1096 Chyzhevskiy, Oleksandr Karpaty Lviv (3), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 17 400 3
1097 Chikhradze, Giorgi Temp Shepetovka (2), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 4 93 3
1098 Tchoutang, Bernard Metalurg Donetsk (3) 1 17 3
1099 Shandruk, Oleh Arsenal Kiev (1), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Volyn Lutsk (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 8 140 3
1100 Shevchenko, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (3) 1 12 3
1101 Shemetyev, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (3) 2 16 3
1102 Shokh, Anton Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), SC Mykolaiv (3) 3 15 3
1103 Yablonskiy, Victor Chernomorets Odessa (3) 4 55 3
1104 Ibraimi, Besart PFC Sevastopol (3), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 3 24 3
1105 Sikov, Vance Volyn Lutsk (3) 3 68 3
1106 Pylyavsky, Andriy Zarya Lugansk (3), Vorskla Poltava (0) 4 47 3
1107 Sito Riera Chernomorets Odessa (3) 3 37 3
1108 Rodic, Ivan Zarya Lugansk (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 5 34 3
1109 Novak, Yevhen PFC Sevastopol (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Kolos Kovalivka (2) 4 47 3
1110 Perduta, Ihor Vorskla Poltava (3) 12 217 3
1111 Makarenko, Yevhen Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1), Dynamo Kiev (2) 5 64 3
1112 Anderson Santana Chernomorets Odessa (3) 2 40 3
1113 Kenia, Levan Karpaty Lviv (3) 1 20 3
1114 Balafas, Sotirios Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 2 42 3
1115 Gadzhiev, Makhach Tavria Simferopol (3) 1 16 3
1116 Douglas Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (2) 5 67 3
1117 Miroshnychenko, Denys Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Karpaty Lviv (3), PFC Olexandria (0) 10 203 3
1118 Da Silva Metalurg Donetsk (3) 2 42 3
1119 Alejandro Gomez Metalist Kharkiv (3) 1 23 3
1120 Niculae, Marius Hoverla Uzhgorod (3) 1 13 3
1121 Shabanov, Artem Arsenal Kiev (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Stal Kamianske (0), Dynamo Kiev (2), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 11 149 3
1122 Fertovs, Aleksandrs PFC Sevastopol (3) 1 9 3
1123 Drachenko, Maksym Olimpik Donetsk (1), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 4 92 3
1124 Myshenko, Bohdan Metalurg Donetsk (0), PFC Olexandria (3), FC Lviv (0) 4 30 3
1125 Antunes, Vitorino Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 49 3
1126 Batyushin, Yuriy Metalist 1925 (3) 1 15 3
1127 Mykhaylichenko, Bohdan Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (3), Stal Kamianske (0) 4 67 3
1128 Kornev, Ilya Metalist Kharkiv (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 20 3
1129 Odaryuk, Volodymyr Vorskla Poltava (3), PFC Olexandria (0) 5 64 3
1130 Kozhushko, Oleh FC Dnipro (0), Kolos Kovalivka (1), PFC Olexandria (2) 4 50 3
1131 Lunyov, Maksym FC Dnipro (0), Zarya Lugansk (3) 6 101 3
1132 Tymchik, Oleksandr Dynamo Kiev (1), Zarya Lugansk (2), Stal Kamianske (0) 6 92 3
1133 Brikner, Ivan Olimpik Donetsk (2), FC Lviv (1), Rukh Lviv (0) 4 56 3
1134 Gabelok, Artem Vorskla Poltava (2), Metalist 1925 (1) 3 52 3
1135 Dodo Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 4 62 3
1136 Kovalenko, Ilya Inhulets Petrove (3) 2 35 3
1137 Kayode, Olarenwaju Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 3 16 3
1138 Sidcley Dynamo Kiev (3) 4 25 3
1139 Chobotenko, Serhiy FC Mariupol (3) 4 75 3
1140 Yanakov, Denys Arsenal-Kyiv (0), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Inhulets Petrove (3) 3 18 3
1141 Ustimenko, Denys PFC Olexandria (3) 4 38 3
1142 Vantukh, Roman Olimpik Donetsk (2), PFC Olexandria (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 4 55 3
1143 Pernambuco FC Lviv (3) 2 31 3
1144 Pedro Vitor FC Lviv (3) 2 26 3
1145 Pavlov, Vasiliy Chernomorets Odessa (3) 1 13 3
1146 Isaenko, Yevhen Dynamo Kiev (0), Kolos Kovalivka (1), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 3 35 3
1147 Morozko, Yevhen Kolos Kovalivka (3) 3 34 3
1148 Kargbo, Ibrahim Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 2 22 3
1149 Tamm, Joonas Desna Chernihiv (2), Vorskla Poltava (1) 3 48 3
1150 Benito Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (3) 2 19 3
1151 Puclin, David Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 47 3
1152 Kravchuk, Danylo Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 29 3
1153 Shevtsov, Ilya Desna Chernihiv (1), Inhulets Petrove (2) 3 27 3
1154 Vanat, Vladyslav Dynamo Kiev (0), Chernomorets Odessa (3) 2 18 3
1155 Pedrinho Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 1 11 3
1156 Vyshnevskyi, Oleh Mynaj (3) 1 13 3
1157 Shestakov, Mykhailo Veres Rovno (3) 1 15 3
1158 Vitinho Dynamo Kiev (3) 1 8 3
1159 Abramov, Vitaliy Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 3 32 2
1160 Danilo Avelar Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 23 2
1161 Andjelkovic, Miodrag Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 1 10 2
1162 Andreev, Sergei Tavria Simferopol (2) 2 27 2
1163 Babangida, Haruna Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 10 2
1164 Babiychuk, Serhiy Nyva Vinnitsa (2), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0) 3 28 2
1165 Bakalov, Yuriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (2) 2 38 2
1166 Balytskiy, Vitaly Arsenal Kiev (2), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 6 98 2
1167 Bance, Aristide Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 12 2
1168 Belozersky, Oleksandr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Kremen Kremenchug (0), Zirka Kirovograd (1) 5 86 2
1169 Bobovych, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 26 2
1170 Bobylyak, Yaroslav Kremen Kremenchug (2) 2 29 2
1171 Bondarenko, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Zirka Kirovograd (1) 4 67 2
1172 Budnik, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 2 25 2
1173 Bulku, Ervin Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 58 2
1174 Byahanski, Pavel Ilyichovets Mariupol (2) 1 14 2
1175 Varaksin, Kirill Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 2 23 2
1176 Vilchynskiy, Volodymyr Karpaty Lviv (2) 4 72 2
1177 Volotyok, Oleh Dynamo Kiev (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), SC Mykolaiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 22 2
1178 Voloshin, Mykola Metalurg Donetsk (2), FC Kharkov (0) 4 36 2
1179 Gavryushov, Andriy FC Oleksandria (2), Stal Alchevsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 7 129 2
1180 Gadelia, Teimuraz Veres Rovno (2) 1 10 2
1181 Gogil, Ihor CSKA Kyiv (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1), Borisfen Borispol (0) 5 37 2
1182 Godwin, Samson Karpaty Lviv (2), Volyn Lutsk (0) 10 174 2
1183 Gomonov, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2) 2 48 2
1184 Gonchar, Oleksandr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Borisfen Borispol (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 91 2
1185 Gorobets, Dmytro Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 5 40 2
1186 Horshkov, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 67 2
1187 Goryachilov, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 1 13 2
1188 Grncarov, Boban Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 51 2
1189 Gurinovich, Igor Veres Rovno (2) 1 14 2
1190 Hurka, Mikhaylo Karpaty Lviv (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 8 94 2
1191 Hurskyi, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (0), Obolon Kyiv (2) 4 11 2
1192 Alan Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0) 3 32 2
1193 Daraselia, Vitaly CSKA Kyiv (2) 4 21 2
1194 Paolo de la Haza Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 28 2
1195 Sergio Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 31 2
1196 Demydyak, Vasyl Nyva Ternopol (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), CSKA Kyiv (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 3 27 2
1197 Denisov, Vitaliy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 7 135 2
1198 Derkach, Andriy Borisfen Borispol (2) 2 25 2
1199 Despotovski, Filip Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 49 2
1200 Dzyubenko, Hennadiy Tavria Simferopol (2) 3 44 2
1201 Dmytruk, Oleksandr Borisfen Borispol (2) 2 39 2
1202 China Metalurg Donetsk (2) 4 54 2
1203 Dragolyuk, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (1), Obolon Kyiv (1) 4 41 2
1204 Dunic, Darko Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 4 81 2
1205 Yesipov, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), Kremen Kremenchug (0), SC Mykolaiv (0), Temp Shepetovka (0) 4 44 2
1206 Yeshchenko, Andrey Dynamo Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1) 6 98 2
1207 Zhabokrytskiy, Oleksandr PFC Sevastopol (2) 2 28 2
1208 Zhenilenko, Vyacheslav SC Mykolaiv (2), Kremen Kremenchug (0) 5 106 2
1209 Zhygulin, Spartak Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), SC Mykolaiv (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 4 50 2
1210 Zhunenko, Sergey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 29 2
1211 Zaychenko, Yuriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (2), SC Mykolaiv (0) 3 22 2
1212 Zayarnyi, Volodymyr Nyva Ternopol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 3 41 2
1213 Ivanko, Vitaliy Metalurg Donetsk (2), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 7 47 2
1214 Ivashchenko, Valeriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Obolon Kyiv (2) 6 46 2
1215 Ilyashov, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 5 25 2
1216 Jovicevic, Igor Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 26 2
1217 Kaverin, Vitaliy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 8 46 2
1218 Kalyan, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2), Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 3 38 2
1219 Kara-Mustafa, Dmytro Zorya-MALS Luhansk (2) 2 29 2
1220 Kerimov, Rasim Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (2) 2 16 2
1221 Kiva, Andriy PFC Sevastopol (2) 1 22 2
1222 Kirillov, Vadim Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (2), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0) 3 17 2
1223 Kyrylov, Vadym Zirka Kirovograd (2) 1 11 2
1224 Koval, Andriy FC Kharkov (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 2 7 2
1225 Kovalchuk, Kyrylo Tavria Simferopol (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 6 115 2
1226 Kolodin, Dmytro Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 41 2
1227 Kochvar, Serhiy SKA Odessa (0), Nyva Ternopol (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), SC Mykolaiv (0) 6 86 2
1228 Kryvoruchko, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 1 8 2
1229 Kryachik, Yevgeniy Kremen Kremenchug (2), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0) 3 37 2
1230 Kudlyuk, Valery Nyva Ternopol (1), SC Mykolaiv (1) 3 15 2
1231 Kuzmichyov, Vladimir Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 11 2
1232 Laba, Roman Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Veres Rovno (0), Kremen Kremenchug (1) 4 48 2
1233 Lantsfer, Yaroslav Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Veres Rovno (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 47 2
1234 Leandro Machado Dynamo Kiev (2) 1 5 2
1235 Lemishko, Kostyantyn Nyva Ternopol (2), Poligraftechnika (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0) 4 32 2
1236 Lisovoy, Valery Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 2 14 2
1237 Lytvynenko, Ihor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 2 31 2
1238 Litovchak, Roman Nyva Ternopol (0), Obolon Kyiv (0), Borisfen Borispol (2) 4 32 2
1239 Litovchenko, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (2), Arsenal Kiev (0) 6 73 2
1240 Lozynskyi, Yevhen Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Obolon Kyiv (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 7 105 2
1241 Lukash, Oleh Metalist Kharkiv (0), SC Mykolaiv (2) 3 15 2
1242 Lupashko, Vladislav Borisfen Borispol (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), FC Lviv (0), Obolon Kyiv (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1), Inhulets Petrove (0) 9 104 2
1243 Lutsyshyn, Mykhaylo Karpaty Lviv (2) 4 51 2
1244 Mayorov, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 11 2
1245 Mandzyuk, Vitaly Dynamo Kiev (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 8 132 2
1246 Mara, Bogdan Ion Stal Alchevsk (2) 1 11 2
1247 Markovic, Marjan Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 37 2
1248 Martynov, Volodymyr Tavria Simferopol (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 7 42 2
1249 Martynyuk, Yaroslav Karpaty Lviv (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Rukh Lviv (1) 11 98 2
1250 Matviyiv, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (2), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), PFC Olexandria (0) 8 55 2
1251 Medvedyev, Hennadiy Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0), Vorskla Poltava (2) 13 260 2
1252 Miklashevich, Ruslan Ilyichovets Mariupol (2) 3 39 2
1253 Miroshnichenko, Artyom Obolon Kyiv (2) 2 26 2
1254 Mykhaylenko, Oleksandr Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 2 31 2
1255 Mokrytskiy, Yuriy Karpaty Lviv (2), Vorskla Poltava (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), FC Oleksandria (0) 9 201 2
1256 Mukhin, Andriy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 3 39 2
1257 Nakonechny, Ihor Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 3 57 2
1258 Nakonechny, Mykola Arsenal Kiev (2), Obolon Kyiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 47 2
1259 Nesterchuk, Pavlo Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 3 46 2
1260 Nikitenko, Sergey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 40 2
1261 Nikitin, Ruslan Volyn Lutsk (2) 4 86 2
1262 Nikiforov, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 29 2
1263 Nikonchuk, Valentin Temp Shepetovka (2) 3 37 2
1264 Nuzhniy, Vyacheslav SC Mykolaiv (2) 1 10 2
1265 Olefir, Volodymyr Vorskla Poltava (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Obolon Kyiv (0) 5 49 2
1266 Onishchenko, Oleh Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 13 2
1267 Ostrovskiy, Andrei Arsenal Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 78 2
1268 Pavlyk, Ihor Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Zirka Kirovograd (2) 4 43 2
1269 Panferov, Andrey Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 6 2
1270 Paraschiv, Sorin Ioan Volyn Lutsk (2) 1 11 2
1271 Parshyn, Pavlo Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 3 58 2
1272 Pakholyuk, Roman Arsenal Kiev (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 6 23 2
1273 Peric, Ivan Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 14 2
1274 Petrivskyi, Taras Karpaty Lviv (2) 6 86 2
1275 Pinchuk, Kostyantyn Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Metalurg Mariupol (2) 2 26 2
1276 Pichkur, Yevhen Volyn Lutsk (2), Vorskla Poltava (0) 3 50 2
1277 Polovkov, Oleksandr Stal Alchevsk (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 6 78 2
1278 Popov, Vasily Metalist Kharkiv (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 2 13 2
1279 Popov, Volodymyr Vorskla Poltava (2) 5 38 2
1280 Popov, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 32 2
1281 Poroshin, Andriy Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (2) 3 38 2
1282 Rafalchuk, Victor Karpaty Lviv (2) 2 8 2
1283 Resitka, Marcel Metalurg Zaporozhye (2), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 37 2
1284 Flavio Dias Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 6 2
1285 Romanchuk, Oleksandr Dynamo Kiev (0), Arsenal Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 11 128 2
1286 Romanyuk, Vitaliy FC Lviv (2), Obolon Kyiv (0) 2 39 2
1287 Roslyakov, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (2) 4 79 2
1288 Sablic, Goran Dynamo Kiev (2) 7 52 2
1289 Savinov, Alexei Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 5 76 2
1290 Salhi, Toafik Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Sevastopol (1), PFC Olexandria (1) 4 59 2
1291 Sarnavsky, Ihor Volyn Lutsk (2), Nyva Vinnitsa (0) 4 67 2
1292 Serdyuk, Vyacheslav Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 9 149 2
1293 Skinderis, Marius Stal Alchevsk (2), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 2
1294 Stevic, Sasa Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 40 2
1295 Sukiasian, Ervand Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 8 2
1296 Suslov, Oleh Chernomorets Odessa (2) 6 150 2
1297 Sushko, Ihor Kremen Kremenchug (0), Nyva Ternopol (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 9 193 2
1298 Tkachuk, Valeriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 32 2
1299 Wesley Ribeiro Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 1 7 2
1300 Hajduczek, Pawel Tavria Simferopol (2), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 50 2
1301 Khruslov, Vyacheslav Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 21 2
1302 Tigirlas, Igor FC Kharkov (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 5 52 2
1303 Chebotar, Boris Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 56 2
1304 Chervony, Oleksandr Veres Rovno (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 6 103 2
1305 Chernykh, Hennady Veres Rovno (2) 2 31 2
1306 Shapovalov, Oleksiy SC Mykolaiv (2) 1 7 2
1307 Shvets, Ihor Borisfen Borispol (0), Vorskla Poltava (2) 5 27 2
1308 Shevchuk, Andriy PFC Sevastopol (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 2 40 2
1309 Sherabokov, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (0), Kremen Kremenchug (2) 3 25 2
1310 Shkred, Oleh Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 6 2
1311 Soava, Florin Costin Arsenal Kiev (2) 3 38 2
1312 Shubin, Oleksiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (2) 4 61 2
1313 Shulyatitski, Andriy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (2) 5 62 2
1314 Yurchenko, Mykola Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 1 12 2
1315 Yakovenko, Dmytro Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 92 2
1316 Yakovenko, Pavlo Dynamo Kiev (2) 2 21 2
1317 Yaremchuk, Ivan Vorskla Poltava (2), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0) 3 25 2
1318 Yarmash, Grigoriy Vorskla Poltava (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 12 226 2
1319 Yatsenko, Oleksandr Dynamo Kiev (0), FC Kharkov (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 9 111 2
1320 Yashchenko, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 4 112 2
1321 Fanendo, Adi Metalurg Donetsk (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 21 2
1322 Prychynenko, Stanislav Tavria Simferopol (2) 4 31 2
1323 Voronin, Serhiy PFC Sevastopol (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Stal Kamianske (0), FC Lviv (2) 6 65 2
1324 Skepskiy, Denys Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 1 4 2
1325 Madou, Franck Olivier Zarya Lugansk (2) 2 20 2
1326 Matic, Darijan Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 3 50 2
1327 Matheus Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 3 39 2
1328 Osipenko, Dmitriy Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 15 2
1329 Boateng, Derek Owusu Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 2 23 2
1330 Sydorenko, Kyrylo PFC Olexandria (2), Arsenal Kiev (0) 2 31 2
1331 Florescu, Gheorghe Arsenal Kiev (2) 2 32 2
1332 Dudu Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 24 2
1333 Rybalka, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (2), PFC Olexandria (0) 8 80 2
1334 Myagkov, Pavlo Zarya Lugansk (0), PFC Olexandria (2), Veres Rovno (0) 5 33 2
1335 Sukhotskyi, Artem Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), FC Oleksandria (1), Desna Chernihiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 7 67 2
1336 Genev, Viktor PFC Olexandria (2) 1 9 2
1337 Danilo Metalurg Donetsk (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 2
1338 Jagodinskis, Vitalijs Hoverla Uzhgorod (2) 2 41 2
1339 Koval, Volodymyr PFC Sevastopol (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 27 2
1340 Jordi Lopez Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 17 2
1341 Odonkor, David Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (2) 1 14 2
1342 Isa, Sheriff Olimpik Donetsk (2), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 27 2
1343 Khomchenko, Viktor Volyn Lutsk (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 6 29 2
1344 Tsyupa, Ivan Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 4 50 2
1345 Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 2 27 2
1346 O'Dea, Darren Metalurg Donetsk (2) 2 16 2
1347 Bezlikhotnov, Nikita Metalurg Donetsk (2) 1 4 2
1348 Caiado, David Tavria Simferopol (0), Metalist Kharkiv (2) 2 21 2
1349 Svatok, Oleksandr FC Dnipro (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 9 124 2
1350 Sivakov, Mikhail Chernomorets Odessa (1), Zarya Lugansk (1) 3 46 2
1351 Zaderaka, Maksym Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Kamianske (0), PFC Olexandria (2), Metalist 1925 (0) 9 116 2
1352 Klyots, Dmytro Karpaty Lviv (1), Veres Rovno (1) 7 109 2
1353 Arveladze, Levan Zarya Lugansk (0), Desna Chernihiv (2) 4 70 2
1354 Kozak, Oleksandr Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0), Inhulets Petrove (2) 4 46 2
1355 Mysyk, Maryan Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Kamianske (1), Vorskla Poltava (0), Rukh Lviv (1) 7 100 2
1356 Shestakov, Serhiy Olimpik Donetsk (2), Veres Rovno (0) 4 58 2
1357 Kucherov, Valeriy Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (1), Veres Rovno (1) 3 36 2
1358 Kalenchuk, Maksym Stal Kamianske (2), PFC Olexandria (0), Veres Rovno (0), FC Lviv (0) 4 85 2
1359 Polehenko, Pavlo Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1), FC Mariupol (0), Desna Chernihiv (0), Inhulets Petrove (1) 7 108 2
1360 Tankovskiy, Vyacheslav Zarya Lugansk (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (1), Arsenal Kiev (1) 6 62 2
1361 Anderson Pico FC Dnipro (2) 2 18 2
1362 Starikov, Yevgeniy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 10 2
1363 Zagorulko, Artur Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Vorskla Poltava (2), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 4 38 2
1364 Shapoval, Vladyslav Volyn Lutsk (1), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 3 45 2
1365 Zotko, Ivan Metalist Kharkiv (1), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 3 40 2
1366 Chornomorets, Oleksandr Kolos Kovalivka (2) 3 54 2
1367 Deul, Boy Stal Kamianske (2) 1 18 2
1368 Kucherenko, Oleksandr Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2), Inhulets Petrove (0) 2 42 2
1369 Vakulko, Yuriy FC Dnipro (2), Arsenal-Kyiv (0), SC Dnipro-1 (0) 4 62 2
1370 Cheberko, Yevhen FC Dnipro (2), Zarya Lugansk (0) 4 67 2
1371 Balan, Denys Chernomorets Odessa (0), Inhulets Petrove (2) 2 25 2
1372 Kravchenko, Dmytro Vorskla Poltava (1), Metalist 1925 (1) 5 58 2
1373 Jonathan Moya Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 11 2
1374 Pereyra, Federico Hernan Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2), Karpaty Lviv (0) 2 26 2
1375 Musolitin, Mykola Chernomorets Odessa (2) 3 54 2
1376 Dallku, Ardin Vorskla Poltava (2) 3 59 2
1377 Shepelev, Volodymyr Dynamo Kiev (2) 6 116 2
1378 Koltsov, Vitaliy FC Mariupol (1), PFC Olexandria (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 33 2
1379 Voloshynovych, Rostyslav Veres Rovno (2), FC Lviv (0) 2 25 2
1380 Hrachyov, Hlib Stal Kamianske (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 53 2
1381 Kopytov, Dmytro Stal Kamianske (2), Dynamo Kiev (0) 2 19 2
1382 El Hamdaoui, Hicham Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 1 6 2
1383 Obradovic, Nemanja Stal Kamianske (2) 1 9 2
1384 Bamba, Fousseni N'Ganon Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 14 2
1385 Stetskov, Timur PFC Olexandria (2) 5 44 2
1386 Semeniv, Dmytro Chernomorets Odessa (1), FC Lviv (1) 4 44 2
1387 Paramonov, Vadym FC Lviv (1), Kolos Kovalivka (1), Rukh Lviv (0) 3 55 2
1388 Rafael Ratao Zarya Lugansk (2) 1 11 2
1389 Sabino FC Lviv (2) 3 65 2
1390 Nicolas Careca Vorskla Poltava (2) 1 24 2
1391 Buhai, Vladyslav FC Mariupol (0), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 2 20 2
1392 Yakubu, Najeeb Vorskla Poltava (2) 4 53 2
1393 Kravchuk, Andriy Olimpik Donetsk (2) 3 28 2
1394 Sol, Fran Dynamo Kiev (2) 3 17 2
1395 Sehic, Edin Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 20 2
1396 Hongla, Martin Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 13 2
1397 Tsitaishvili, Georgiy Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 4 36 2
1398 Mudryk, Mykhailo Arsenal-Kyiv (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (2), Desna Chernihiv (0) 4 37 2
1399 Putrya, Ilya FC Mariupol (1), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 4 26 2
1400 Konoplya, Yuhym Desna Chernihiv (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 3 53 2
1401 Kornienko, Viktor FC Mariupol (1), Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 3 38 2
1402 Dubra, Kaspars PFC Olexandria (2) 3 56 2
1403 Baydal, Anton FC Mariupol (0), Mynaj (2) 3 15 2
1404 Boiciuc, Alexandru Karpaty Lviv (2) 1 16 2
1405 Horin, Oleh Mynaj (2) 1 13 2
1406 Kravchuk, Yuriy FC Lviv (2) 2 15 2
1407 Matheus Iacovelli FC Lviv (2) 1 13 2
1408 Prytula, Ostap Karpaty Lviv (0), Rukh Lviv (2) 3 34 2
1409 Plokhotnyuk, Mykhaylo Inhulets Petrove (2) 2 20 2
1410 Kalyuzhnyi, Ivan PFC Olexandria (2), Rukh Lviv (0) 2 24 2
1411 Kucharevych, Mykola Rukh Lviv (2) 1 18 2
1412 Alvarenga, Fabricio Oscar Olimpik Donetsk (1), Rukh Lviv (1) 2 24 2
1413 Pynsyashko, Vasyl Mynaj (2) 1 22 2
1414 Akhmedzade, Rustam Mynaj (2) 2 32 2
1415 Ocheretko, Oleh FC Mariupol (2) 2 27 2
1416 Remenyak, Artur FC Lviv (2) 2 25 2
1417 Nkeng, Taddeus Fomakwang Olimpik Donetsk (2) 1 10 2
1418 Spinelli, Claudio PFC Olexandria (2) 1 17 2
1419 Gopey , Micheal Stephen Inhulets Petrove (2) 1 16 2
1420 Sharay, Vladyslav Inhulets Petrove (2) 1 15 2
1421 Soldat, Ihor Veres Rovno (2) 1 18 2
1422 Kryskiv, Dmytro FC Mariupol (0), Metalist 1925 (2) 2 16 2
1423 Voloshyn, Vikentiy Desna Chernihiv (2) 1 11 2
1424 Mykhaylenko, Mykola Chernomorets Odessa (2) 1 15 2
1425 Averin, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 21 1
1426 Agaev, Muslim Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 12 1
1427 Ailton Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 2 1
1428 Alexandrov, Vadim Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 31 1
1429 Aleksanenkov, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), SC Mykolaiv (1) 4 28 1
1430 Alexeev, Serghei Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 12 1
1431 Alessandro Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 4 1
1432 Andreyko, Roman SC Mykolaiv (1), Kremen Kremenchug (0) 2 25 1
1433 Anishchenko, Andriy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 6 109 1
1434 Anosov, Mykola Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 13 1
1435 Antonenko, Oleksandr Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Obolon Kyiv (1) 5 13 1
1436 Artemenko, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 14 1
1437 Ashurbekov, Erik Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 17 1
1438 Jules Baga Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 18 1
1439 Bahyrov, Eduard Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 19 1
1440 Bazylyak, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 14 1
1441 Batalskiy, Oleksandr Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 39 1
1442 Bednyi, Volodymyr Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 4 52 1
1443 Bezuglyy, Yuriy Metalist Kharkiv (1), Kremen Kremenchug (0) 2 29 1
1444 Belanov, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 3 1
1445 Biletskyi, Maxim Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 65 1
1446 Bilokon, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 27 1
1447 Berezner, Lev Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 5 1
1448 Barcauan, Cosmin Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 21 1
1449 Betsa, Stepan Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 22 1
1450 Bilous, Dmytro Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 32 1
1451 Boychyshyn, Oleh Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 8 1
1452 Bordiug, Volodymyr Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 14 1
1453 Borysyuk, Andriy Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 3 29 1
1454 Borovyk, Yevhen Metalist Kharkiv (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Karpaty Lviv (0) 12 176 1
1455 Borovsky, Serhiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 2 25 1
1456 Borsh, Ruslan Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 3 1
1457 Brazauskas, Audrius Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 9 1
1458 Brankovic, Sinisa Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 35 1
1459 Bubis, Ivan Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 2 12 1
1460 Budnik, Viktor Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1), Nyva Vinnitsa (0) 3 37 1
1461 Burduli, Vladimir Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 45 1
1462 Buriy, Oleksandr Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 2 28 1
1463 Butkhanov, Boris Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 2 16 1
1464 Varlamov, Yevgeniy Metalist Kharkiv (1) 2 23 1
1465 Vasylytchuk, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Nyva Vinnitsa (0) 5 92 1
1466 Vatamanyuk, Yaroslav Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 7 150 1
1467 Verteletsky, Anatoliy Stal Alchevsk (1) 1 25 1
1468 Vetrennikov, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1), Stal Alchevsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), FC Kharkov (0) 10 135 1
1469 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 5 1
1470 Visevic, Tomislav Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 32 1
1471 Paulo Vogt Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 2 16 1
1472 Voznyuk, Serhiy Veres Rovno (1) 1 5 1
1473 Volkov, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0), Desna Chernihiv (0), Kolos Kovalivka (1) 6 39 1
1474 Gabedava, Giorgi Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 2 17 1
1475 Hay, Anton Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 5 11 1
1476 Galdean, Constantin Dan Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 1 12 1
1477 Gamaliy, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 20 1
1478 Ganitsky, Danylo Metalurg Mariupol (1) 3 16 1
1479 Gvozdenovic, Ivan Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
1480 Hetman, Yuriy Metalurg Mariupol (1) 1 4 1
1481 Marcio Glad Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 12 1
1482 Gleveckas, Dainius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 8 72 1
1483 Holovaty, Volodymyr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 1 13 1
1484 Holovko, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (1) 6 98 1
1485 Hololobov, Dmytro Obolon Kyiv (1), FC Kharkov (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 4 14 1
1486 Gora, Vyacheslav Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 1 11 1
1487 Gordiyenko, Dmytro FC Lviv (1) 1 12 1
1488 Gorin, Alexander Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
1489 Gorokh, Serhiy Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 1 8 1
1490 Goroshinsky, Valery Nyva Ternopol (1), Veres Rovno (0) 3 75 1
1491 Hranovskyi, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), FC Kharkov (0) 14 180 1
1492 Grebinyuk, Oleksandr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 4 34 1
1493 Grinchenko, Mykola FC Kharkov (1) 3 12 1
1494 Gryn, Volodymyr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 6 79 1
1495 Hrytsay, Oleh Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 24 1
1496 Hryschenko, Oleksiy Tavria Simferopol (1) 4 8 1
1497 Hudyma, Volodymyr Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 14 1
1498 Guliyev, Kamal Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 40 1
1499 Humenyuk, Ihor Kremen Kremenchug (1) 2 30 1
1500 Guruli, Alexander Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 72 1
1501 Gushchyn, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (1), Kremen Kremenchug (0) 2 21 1
1502 Danayev, Andriy Stal Alchevsk (1) 1 7 1
1503 Danchenko, Yuriy Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Stal Alchevsk (0), Poligraftechnika (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 7 88 1
1504 Fabinho Metalurg Donetsk (1) 2 18 1
1505 Dyomushkin, Serhiy Veres Rovno (1) 2 16 1
1506 Demyanenko, Anatoliy Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 14 1
1507 Demyanenko, Dmytro Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Chernomorets Odessa (0), SKA Odessa (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 10 88 1
1508 Dzudovic, Miodrag Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 38 1
1509 Serigne Diop, Mor Stal Alchevsk (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 2 11 1
1510 Dodic, Mario Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 18 1
1511 Dombraye, Eddy Lord Volyn Lutsk (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 4 38 1
1512 Donyushkin, Yuriy Tavria Simferopol (1) 9 188 1
1513 Doroshenko, Ihor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 5 48 1
1514 Datsenko, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 4 42 1
1515 Dunay, Vitaly Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 6 1
1516 Yevmenyev, Roman Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 19 1
1517 Yeremenko, Dmytro Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Volyn Lutsk (0) 5 45 1
1518 Yermak, Vasyl Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 1 15 1
1519 Yermakov, Oleksandr SKA Odessa (1) 1 16 1
1520 Yefremov, Igor Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 13 1
1521 Zhurka, Oleh Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), FC Oleksandria (1) 2 39 1
1522 Zadvorniy, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 13 1
1523 Zadorozhnyi, Ihor Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 1 16 1
1524 Zaychuk, Vladyslav FC Kharkov (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 2 19 1
1525 Zapadnya, Artur Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Vorskla Poltava (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Veres Rovno (0), FC Lviv (0), Desna Chernihiv (0), Metalist 1925 (1) 10 69 1
1526 Zapoyaska, Vyacheslav Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 20 1
1527 Zarutsky, Alexander Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 27 1
1528 Zakharov, Oleksandr Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 1 16 1
1529 Zgura, Serhiy Metalurg Donetsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 7 90 1
1530 Zeynalov, Ruslan Stal Alchevsk (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), PFC Olexandria (1) 3 11 1
1531 Zelmikas, Irmantas Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 30 1
1532 Zinich, Vladimir Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
1533 Ibanda, Patrick Vorskla Poltava (1), Arsenal Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 8 98 1
1534 Ivanov, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), SC Mykolaiv (0) 3 11 1
1535 Iliev, Valentin Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Volyn Lutsk (0) 4 39 1
1536 Ivanov, Pavlo Obolon Kyiv (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 4 47 1
1537 Ilyin, Aleksey Veres Rovno (1) 1 12 1
1538 Ilkіv, Ihor FC Lviv (1), Obolon Kyiv (0) 3 43 1
1539 Ilnytskyi, Taras Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 6 111 1
1540 Imedadze, Grigol Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 10 1
1541 Irismetov, Jafar Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 11 1
1542 Ismailov, Farrukh Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 11 1
1543 Jovanovic, Milan Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 6 1
1544 Kabanets, Ihor Veres Rovno (1) 3 36 1
1545 Kablash, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (0), Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 6 1
1546 Kazmin, Oleh Kremen Kremenchug (1) 2 17 1
1547 Kalonas, Mindaugas Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 31 1
1548 Kamnev, Konstantin Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
1549 Karamyan, Arman Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 10 1
1550 Karamyan, Artavaz Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
1551 Karas, Ihor Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 3 64 1
1552 Karpenko, Serhiy Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 39 1
1553 Nery Castillo Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 3 15 1
1554 Catinsus, Valeriu Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 39 1
1555 Kerstenyuk, Oleh Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 31 1
1556 Kilasonia, Varlam Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 2 16 1
1557 Kiryukhin, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (0), Dynamo Kiev (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Borisfen Borispol (0) 6 43 1
1558 Kitsak, Vitaly Volyn Lutsk (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 2 14 1
1559 Kitsuta, Anatoly Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), FC Kharkov (0), FC Lviv (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Obolon Kyiv (0) 6 89 1
1560 Knysh, Volodymyr Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Veres Rovno (1), Stal Kamianske (0) 3 36 1
1561 Kovalev, Maksym Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0), Inhulets Petrove (1) 9 97 1
1562 Kovalevsky, Anton Vorskla Poltava (1) 4 16 1
1563 Kovalenko, Konstantin Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 10 1
1564 Kovalchuk, Petro Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 6 77 1
1565 Kovba, Denis Zirka Kirovograd (1), PFC Olexandria (0) 3 42 1
1566 Kovtanyuk, Volodymyr Nyva Ternopol (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 1 9 1
1567 Kozub, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (0), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 1 14 1
1568 Kolev, Vasil Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 7 1
1569 Kolchin, Denys Chernomorets Odessa (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 10 110 1
1570 Kondratyev, Georgiy Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 3 1
1571 Andre Conceicao Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 14 1
1572 Korenev, Dmytro Nyva Vinnitsa (1), CSKA Kyiv (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 5 27 1
1573 Kormiltsev, Sergei Dynamo Kiev (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 31 1
1574 Kornyiets, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 44 1
1575 Korotetskiy, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 10 115 1
1576 Kraja, Ervis Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 9 1
1577 Kuznetsov, Oleh CSKA-Borysfen Kyiv (1) 1 11 1
1578 Kulakov, Vadym Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 1 13 1
1579 Kuliyev, Vagif Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 10 1
1580 Kuptsov, Oleksiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 7 69 1
1581 Kuptsov, Andriy Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Kremen Kremenchug (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 9 106 1
1582 Kurbatsky, Dmytro Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 25 1
1583 Kut, Vitaly Nyva Ternopol (1) 3 46 1
1584 Kuchirka, Roman CSKA Kyiv (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 2 24 1
1585 Kucys, Aurimas Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 2 15 1
1586 Lavrynenko, Serhiy Zirka Kirovograd (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 9 135 1
1587 Lanko, Vitaly Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 23 1
1588 Lakhmay, Valery Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 1 17 1
1589 Lashchenkov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 4 55 1
1590 Len, Yuriy Kremen Kremenchug (0), Veres Rovno (1) 3 48 1
1591 Lesh, Oleh SKA Odessa (1) 1 18 1
1592 Linev, Yevgeniy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 2 16 1
1593 Lisitsyn, Yevhen Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 7 1
1594 Lisoviy, Maksym Borisfen Borispol (1), Zarya Lugansk (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 3 5 1
1595 Lytvyn, Mykola Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 1 9 1
1596 Litynskiy, Taras Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 17 1
1597 Lytovchenko, Hennadiy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 10 1
1598 Lobanovs, Valentins Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 23 1
1599 Lozovskiy, Andriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 4 23 1
1600 Lopatkin, Artem Stal Alchevsk (1) 1 21 1
1601 Lukyanchikov, Anatoly Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 1 6 1
1602 Makovsky, Mikhail Dinamo Kiev (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), CSKA Kyiv (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 5 39 1
1603 Makogon, Ihor Kremen Kremenchug (0), Zirka Kirovograd (1) 5 76 1
1604 Maksymenko, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 7 128 1
1605 Malyk, Vitaly Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 3 1
1606 Malitsky, Oleksandr Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 1 10 1
1607 Malygin, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 3 44 1
1608 Malysh, Igor Obolon Kyiv (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 1 6 1
1609 Manko, Yevhen Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 3 28 1
1610 Mareyev, Andriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 2 33 1
1611 Martsvaladze, Otar Dynamo Kiev (0), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1) 3 23 1
1612 Marchenko, Andriy Kremen Kremenchug (0), Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 5 76 1
1613 Matveyev, Andriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 21 1
1614 Matveychenko, Pavlo Naftovyk Akhtyrka (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 3 21 1
1615 Matyushenko, Vyacheslav Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 5 1
1616 Makhynya, Yuriy Kremen Kremenchug (0), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1) 2 43 1
1617 Matsygura, Volodymyr CSKA Kyiv (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 4 47 1
1618 Melliti, Sofiane Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 30 1
1619 Melnyk, Ihor Metalist Kharkiv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 3 9 1
1620 Melnychuk, Ihor Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Veres Rovno (1) 2 22 1
1621 Mekhanoshin, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Metalurg Mariupol (1) 7 105 1
1622 Mekhov, Oleh Veres Rovno (1) 1 14 1
1623 Myhalatiuk, Ihor Bukovyna Chernovtsy (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 9 1
1624 Mikadze, Lavrentiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 2 26 1
1625 Mikulic, Jerko Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 31 1
1626 Mokan, Vasyl SC Odessa (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 22 1
1627 Fabio Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 13 1
1628 Morozov, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 7 1
1629 Mostovyi, Ruslan Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 3 54 1
1630 Muradyan, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (0), Evis Mykolaiv (1) 3 21 1
1631 Nazarov, Dmytro Tavria Simferopol (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 14 142 1
1632 Nazimov, Oleksiy Metalurg Mariupol (1) 1 19 1
1633 Nanni, Roberto Antonio Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 1 1
1634 Colince Ngaha Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 1 1
1635 Neziri, Bojan Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 51 1
1636 Neychev, Yulian Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 6 1
1637 Nefyodov, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Nyva Vinnitsa (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 6 119 1
1638 Nikiforov, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (1), SC Mykolaiv (0) 2 35 1
1639 Novoseltsev, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
1640 Nosenko, Vladislav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Zirka Kirovograd (0) 7 116 1
1641 Ovcharenko, Yuriy Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 3 29 1
1642 Ogirya, Vladyslav Zarya Lugansk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0), PFC Olexandria (1), Desna Chernihiv (0) 8 149 1
1643 Odyntsov, Yevhen Tavria Simferopol (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 3 3 1
1644 Onysko, Pavlo Karpaty Lviv (0), Obolon Kyiv (1), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Vorskla Poltava (0) 7 46 1
1645 Osipov, Sergey Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 22 1
1646 Ostroushko, Vyacheslav Kremen Kremenchug (1), CSKA Kyiv (0) 3 36 1
1647 Okhrimchuk, Serhiy Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 2 12 1
1648 Pavlish, Taras Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 14 1
1649 Pavlov, Mykola Evis Mykolaiv (1) 1 9 1
1650 Pazin, Predrag Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 22 1
1651 Diakhate, Pape Malickou Dynamo Kiev (1) 4 37 1
1652 Parkhomenko, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (0), Nyva Ternopol (1) 3 45 1
1653 Parkhomchuk, Igor Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 16 1
1654 Pashayev, Maksym Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 46 1
1655 Petkovic, Igor Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1), Dynamo Kiev (0), Zarya Lugansk (0) 3 26 1
1656 Petryk, Anatoly Karpaty Lviv (1) 6 109 1
1657 Petrov, Yuriy SC Mykolaiv (0), Volyn Lutsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 3 23 1
1658 Pindeev, Oleksandr Kremen Kremenchug (1) 2 19 1
1659 Gustavo Pinedo Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
1660 Piskun, Eduard Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0) 2 41 1
1661 Povedyonok, Anatoly Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 2 26 1
1662 Pogorelov, Valeriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 36 1
1663 Poltavets, Roman Tavria Simferopol (1), FC Lviv (0) 3 22 1
1664 Ponomarenko, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (1), Borisfen Borispol (0) 3 6 1
1665 Portnov, Ihor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Kremen Kremenchug (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0) 3 43 1
1666 Ptachyk, Oleh Chernomorets Odessa (0), Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 2 12 1
1667 Ptashnyk, Serhiy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 1 4 1
1668 Puljiz, Jurica Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 10 1
1669 Raspopov, Andriy SC Mykolaiv (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 5 62 1
1670 Ribic, Vladimir Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 18 1
1671 Rikanovic, Miroslav Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 8 1
1672 Ristic, Bratislav Metalurg Donetsk (1) 4 65 1
1673 Damian Rodriguez Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 8 1
1674 Romanyshyn, Serhiy Karpaty Lviv (0), Kremen Kremenchug (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0) 5 63 1
1675 Romashev, Oleksandr Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 6 1
1676 Rusanovsky, Roman Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1) 8 162 1
1677 Ryabtsev, Oleksiy Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 3 72 1
1678 Ryabykh, Andrey Arsenal Kiev (1) 4 21 1
1679 Savelyev, Aleksey Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1) 1 15 1
1680 Savenchuk, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 3 31 1
1681 Savka, Mykhaylo Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 4 64 1
1682 Savchenko, Sergei Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 1 6 1
1683 Sadoviy, Serhiy Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 1 1
1684 Sanzhar, Roman Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 45 1
1685 Santrapinskykh, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 4 16 1
1686 Sarkisyan, Albert Arsenal Kiev (1) 1 11 1
1687 Sakhno, Vitaly FC Oleksandria (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 3 31 1
1688 Sibiryakov, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), FC Oleksandria (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Tavria Simferopol (0), Obolon Kyiv (1) 9 100 1
1689 Sydorkin, Vyacheslav Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 3 28 1
1690 Syzon, Oleh Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalurg Mariupol (1), Borisfen Borispol (0) 6 30 1
1691 Cleyton, Alexandre Henri Silva Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
1692 Simonov, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 31 1
1693 Synytskiy, Oleh Volyn Lutsk (0), Veres Rovno (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 4 49 1
1694 Smishko, Bohdan Chernomorets Odessa (0), Zirka Kirovograd (1) 2 17 1
1695 Sorokalet, Oleksandr Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (0), SC Mykolaiv (0) 4 36 1
1696 Soumah, Mohamed Alkhaly Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 20 1
1697 Starostyak, Mikhaylo Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0), Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 12 254 1
1698 Steblovskiy, Andriy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 1 15 1
1699 Stepanischev, Igor Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 1 6 1
1700 Stepanov, Roman Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 2 1
1701 Stoican, Vladimir Flavius Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalist Kharkiv (0) 4 50 1
1702 Stolyarchuk, Oleksandr Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 3 1
1703 Stoyan, Denys Chernomorets Odessa (0), Borisfen Borispol (0), Vorskla Poltava (1), Tavria Simferopol (0) 5 112 1
1704 Stoyanov, Eduard SKA Odessa (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 21 1
1705 Strelkov, Igor Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
1706 Subasic, Branimir Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
1707 Suvorov, Vyacheslav Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 16 1
1708 Sukhomlinov, Vladislav Chernomorets Odessa (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Borisfen Borispol (1) 5 39 1
1709 Sukhoruchenko, Serhiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 4 23 1
1710 Sytnyk, Oleksandr Arsenal Kiev (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), FC Kharkov (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (0) 4 42 1
1711 Tarabrin, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 7 1
1712 Taran, Ihor Dynamo Kiev (0), Bukovyna Chernovtsy (1), SC Mykolaiv (0) 2 7 1
1713 Tarasenko, Vitaly Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 2 6 1
1714 Tarasenko, Yevhen Karpaty Lviv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 21 1
1715 Tasevski, Darko Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
1716 Tatanashvili, Dmitriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
1717 Tyshchenko, Maksym Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 10 1
1718 Tkachuk, Yevhen Vorskla Poltava (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), Stal Kamianske (0), Metalist 1925 (0) 9 95 1
1719 Rodrigo Toledo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 11 1
1720 Travin, Dmitri Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 24 1
1721 Tretyak, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 18 1
1722 Tretyak, Serhiy Obolon Kyiv (1), Stal Alchevsk (0) 3 27 1
1723 Troitskiy, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (1) 4 100 1
1724 Tubic, Nemanja Karpaty Lviv (1) 3 50 1
1725 Tupchienko, Kostyantyn Karpaty Lviv (1), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0) 2 16 1
1726 Turkin, Valery Metalurg Mariupol (1) 1 10 1
1727 Turchinenko, Mykola Tavria Simferopol (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (1), Temp Shepetovka (0) 4 80 1
1728 Tsiharow, Yan Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 5 110 1
1729 Uwakwe, Uchechukwu Tavria Simferopol (1) 3 14 1
1730 Fartushnyak, Andriy FC Kharkov (1), Obolon Kyiv (0), PFC Sevastopol (0) 3 20 1
1731 Fasakhov, Tagir Nyva Ternopol (1), Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (0) 3 40 1
1732 Fedoriv, Vitaliy Dynamo Kiev (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 8 52 1
1733 Filonyuk, Pavlo Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 9 1
1734 Firsov, Vadim Zirka Kirovograd (1) 1 12 1
1735 Florea, Daniel Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0) 5 84 1
1736 Furta, Yuriy Karpaty Lviv (1) 3 6 1
1737 Kharya, Georgi Metalist Kharkiv (0), Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 2 11 1
1738 Khvoya, Oleh Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 2 28 1
1739 Khystev, Serhiy Stal Alchevsk (0), Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 10 1
1740 Khlan, Volodymyr Kremen Kremenchug (1) 1 16 1
1741 Holek, Mario Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 5 60 1
1742 Khrol, Hennady Chernomorets Odessa (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 5 58 1
1743 Hromtsov, Oleg Borisfen Borispol (1) 1 14 1
1744 Khudobyak, Ihor PFC Sevastopol (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0) 2 19 1
1745 Tsvyk, Andriy Stal Alchevsk (1) 1 14 1
1746 Tsokur, Valery Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 8 1
1747 Chaliy, Volodymyr Zirka Kirovograd (1), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 6 74 1
1748 Paul Essola Stal Alchevsk (0), Arsenal Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0) 4 53 1
1749 Chelidze, Georgi Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 13 1
1750 Chervonyi, Viktor Veres Rovno (1), Nyva Ternopol (0), Metalurg Mariupol (0) 5 70 1
1751 Cherevan, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 9 1
1752 Cherednichenko, Ihor Metalist Kharkiv (0), PFC Olexandria (1) 3 19 1
1753 Chernikov, Vladimir Obolon Kyiv (1), Arsenal Kiev (0) 4 33 1
1754 Chernyak, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (0), Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (1) 6 76 1
1755 Chaladze, David Temp Shepetovka (1) 1 7 1
1756 Chumachenko, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 22 1
1757 Chukhleba, Oleh Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 3 47 1
1758 Chuchkevich, Viktor Veres Rovno (1) 1 1 1
1759 Chuchman, Ihor Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (1), Karpaty Lviv (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 7 110 1
1760 Shevchenko, Vyacheslav Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), PFC Olexandria (1) 2 20 1
1761 Shevchenko, Oleh Metalist Kharkiv (1), Zarya Lugansk (0) 5 42 1
1762 Shelepnytskyi, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 15 1
1763 Sheptitsky, Oleh Naftovyk Akhtyrka (1) 1 10 1
1764 Simic, Dusan Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 14 1
1765 Shmakov, Yevhen Karpaty Lviv (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), Tavria Simferopol (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), Ilyichovets Mariupol (0) 5 48 1
1766 Shmatovalenko, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (1) 7 107 1
1767 Shubin, Artem Vorskla-Naftogaz Poltava (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 2 8 1
1768 Shuga, Ivan Zirka Kirovograd (0), Stal Alchevsk (1), Zakarpatye Uzhgorod (0) 4 86 1
1769 Shulga, Vladislav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 3 48 1
1770 Schumacher, Constantin Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 17 1
1771 Yudin, Andriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0) 5 66 1
1772 Yurchenko, Dmytro SC Mykolaiv (1) 1 11 1
1773 Yalovsky, Viktor Torpedo Zaporozhye (1), Kremen Kremenchug (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Temp Shepetovka (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Zirka-NIBAS Kirovograd (0) 6 78 1
1774 Yaremko, Volodymyr Nyva Vinnitsa (0), CSKA Kyiv (1) 3 21 1
1775 Yarkov, Serhiy Evis Mykolaiv (1), Nyva Ternopol (0) 2 15 1
1776 Yarovenko, Yevhen Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), Nyva Ternopol (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0) 4 28 1
1777 Yatsurak, Vasyl Volyn Lutsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 2 12 1
1778 Fabiano Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 1 8 1
1779 Izvoranu, Silviu Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 40 1
1780 Pryndeta, Vitaliy Volyn Lutsk (1), Desna Chernihiv (0) 7 40 1
1781 Chaco Torres Metalist Kharkiv (1) 4 46 1
1782 Mostoviy, Andriy FC Lviv (0), Arsenal Kiev (0), Desna Chernihiv (1) 5 73 1
1783 Lampi, Veli Arsenal Kiev (1) 3 20 1
1784 Kinash, Yaroslav Volyn Lutsk (1) 4 21 1
1785 Sakhnevych, Andriy Dinamo Kiev (0), PFC Olexandria (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Kolos Kovalivka (0) 6 58 1
1786 Ozarkiv, Ihor Karpaty Lviv (1) 3 31 1
1787 Cristobal Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 7 1
1788 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel Metalist Kharkiv (1) 3 42 1
1789 Maslo, Jan Volyn Lutsk (1) 3 60 1
1790 Franca, Jymmy Dougllas Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 4 1
1791 Goeber Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 10 1
1792 Kralik, Jan PFC Olexandria (1) 1 11 1
1793 Morozenko, Yevhen Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), FC Oleksandria (0), Veres Rovno (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 4 37 1
1794 Loginov, Serhiy Vorskla Poltava (0), Volyn Lutsk (0), SC Dnipro-1 (1) 6 93 1
1795 Daushvili, Murtaz Karpaty Lviv (1) 5 75 1
1796 Mehmedi, Admir Dynamo Kiev (1) 2 25 1
1797 Leo Veloso Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 7 1
1798 Leandro Arsenal Kiev (0), Stal Kamianske (1) 3 37 1
1799 Meskhia, Irakli Obolon Kyiv (1) 1 7 1
1800 Semenyuk, Serhiy Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 1 13 1
1801 Baranovskiy, Artem Metalurg Donetsk (1), Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (0), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 6 62 1
1802 Azatskiy, Oleksandr Metalist Kharkiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 4 34 1
1803 Sobol, Eduard Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Metalurg Donetsk (0), Metalist Kharkiv (0), Zarya Lugansk (1) 5 80 1
1804 Jokic, Milos Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 16 1
1805 Bokhashvili, Yevhen FC Dnipro (0), Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (0), Karpaty Lviv (1), Volyn Lutsk (0) 7 22 1
1806 Maydanevych, Oleksiy Obolon Kyiv (0), Arsenal-Kyiv (1) 2 13 1
1807 Gonchar, Ihor Obolon Kyiv (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Vorskla Poltava (0), FC Lviv (0), Mynaj (0) 5 57 1
1808 Gemega, Vitaliy Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 2 27 1
1809 Malisic, Bojan Hoverla-Zakarpatje Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
1810 Golikov, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (0), FC Lviv (1) 1 23 1
1811 Eduardo Neto Tavria Simferopol (1) 1 19 1
1812 Marco Ruben Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 11 1
1813 Lietava, Ivan Vorskla Poltava (1) 1 8 1
1814 Ne, Marco Taddei Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 13 1
1815 Stilic, Semir Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 22 1
1816 Celio Tavria Simferopol (1) 2 26 1
1817 Raffael Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 9 1
1818 Zhovtyuk, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 7 1
1819 Owonikoko, Abayomi Seun Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 15 1
1820 Puchkovskiy, Taras Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 13 1
1821 Zubkov, Ruslan Ilyichovets Mariupol (1), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0), FC Lviv (0) 3 25 1
1822 Pospelov, Dmytro Inhulets Petrove (1) 1 10 1
1823 Bogunov, Yaroslav FC Lviv (1) 2 31 1
1824 Leonardo Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 9 1
1825 Kisil, Ruslan FC Mariupol (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1), Desna Chernihiv (0) 5 31 1
1826 Schedriy, Artem Volyn Lutsk (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0), PFC Olexandria (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1), Inhulets Petrove (0) 5 51 1
1827 Yusov, Dmytro Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 5 46 1
1828 Moledo Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 13 1
1829 Daniel Oliveira Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 10 1
1830 Farley PFC Sevastopol (1) 1 22 1
1831 Diego Souza Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 19 1
1832 Ikande, Harmony Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 10 1
1833 Hryshyn, Valeriy Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 3 10 1
1834 Leonardo Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 14 1
1835 Akakpo, Serge Ognadon Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 3 35 1
1836 Panasenko, Serhiy Veres Rovno (1) 1 16 1
1837 Golenkov, Anton FC Oleksandria (1) 1 13 1
1838 Zhurakhovskiy, Ihor Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 4 37 1
1839 Tudose, Alexandru Hoverla Uzhgorod (1) 1 23 1
1840 Gelzin, Vladyslav Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 8 1
1841 Kacharaba, Taras Hoverla Uzhgorod (1), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0) 2 30 1
1842 Lobay, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (1), FC Lviv (0) 5 58 1
1843 Segbefia, Prince Zarya Lugansk (1) 1 9 1
1844 Mariotto Volyn Lutsk (1) 1 9 1
1845 Hviliya, Valeriane Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 26 1
1846 Adorno, Aldo Osmar Metalurg Donetsk (1) 1 4 1
1847 Orelesi, Nurudeen Adegbola Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 2 31 1
1848 Ochigava, Zurab Ilyichovets Mariupol (0), Dynamo Kiev (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 4 31 1
1849 Filimonov, Artem Chernomorets Odessa (1), Karpaty Lviv (0) 3 53 1
1850 Chumak, Yevhen Dynamo Kiev (1), Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Karpaty Lviv (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0) 3 21 1
1851 Boychuk, Bohdan Metalist Kharkiv (0), Rukh Lviv (1) 4 42 1
1852 Barilko, Volodymyr Metalist Kharkiv (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 4 26 1
1853 Yermakov, Vitaliy Desna Chernihiv (1), Metalist 1925 (0) 4 49 1
1854 Petko, Serhiy Chernomorets Odessa (1), Veres Rovno (0) 4 37 1
1855 Eseola, Aderinsola Habib PFC Olexandria (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1), Vorskla Poltava (0) 4 19 1
1856 Murashov, Yevhen Chernomorets Odessa (1) 3 20 1
1857 Horbunov, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (0), FC Mariupol (1) 6 53 1
1858 Petrovic, Radosav Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 7 1
1859 Popov, Roman Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 3 28 1
1860 Tsymbalyuk, Yevhen Olimpik Donetsk (1), Desna Chernihiv (0) 7 101 1
1861 Kotlyar, Anton Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (1), Veres Rovno (0) 2 29 1
1862 Savchenko, Oleksiy Hoverla Uzhgorod (0), Chernomorets Odessa (1) 2 35 1
1863 Akulinin, Leonid Karpaty Lviv (1), Arsenal-Kyiv (0) 2 22 1
1864 Leonov, Dmytro PFC Olexandria (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 3 43 1
1865 Goropevsek, Miha Volyn Lutsk (1) 2 35 1
1866 Okechuchwu, Gabriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 6 1
1867 Deda, Yaroslav Volyn Lutsk (0), Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 22 1
1868 Napolov, Serhiy Metalist Kharkiv (1) 1 4 1
1869 Khomutov, Vladyslav Olimpik Donetsk (1), Chernomorets Odessa (0) 4 34 1
1870 Bayenko, Volodymyr Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (0), Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 29 1
1871 Scherbak, Dmytro Vorskla Poltava (1) 2 13 1
1872 Kozak, Artem Arsenal Kiev (0), Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 14 1
1873 Ekiza, Borja Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 10 1
1874 Nagiyev, Dmytro FC Dnipro (1) 1 13 1
1875 Meskhi, Mykhailo Stal Kamianske (1), Mynaj (0) 3 42 1
1876 Elias Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 8 1
1877 Zubkov, Ilya Metalist 1925 (1) 1 10 1
1878 Ribas, Sebastian Karpaty Lviv (1) 1 4 1
1879 Yakymiv, Andriy Stal Kamianske (1), Desna Chernihiv (0) 2 31 1
1880 Knysh, Danylo Stal Kamianske (0), Mynaj (1) 3 45 1
1881 Lukyanchuk, Pavlo Veres Rovno (0), Olimpik Donetsk (1) 3 29 1
1882 Lebedenko, Orest Karpaty Lviv (1), Olimpik Donetsk (0) 4 56 1
1883 Sondey, Ivan Olimpik Donetsk (1) 2 42 1
1884 Khotsianovskiy, Artem Stal Kamianske (1), Dynamo Kiev (0) 2 14 1
1885 Rassadkin, Gleb Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 1 15 1
1886 Wague, Mamadou Chernomorets Odessa (1) 1 14 1
1887 Mayboroda, Serhiy Zarya Lugansk (1) 2 5 1
1888 Priymak, Vladyslav Veres Rovno (0), FC Lviv (1) 3 54 1
1889 Chepurnenko, Yevhen FC Lviv (0), Desna Chernihiv (1) 2 8 1
1890 Bukhal, Glib PFC Olexandria (1) 5 36 1
1891 Johnathan Stal Kamianske (1) 1 13 1
1892 Protasov, Yevhen PFC Olexandria (1), Metalist 1925 (0) 4 53 1
1893 Erbes, Cristian Damian Karpaty Lviv (1) 2 23 1
1894 Julio Cesar Veres Rovno (1), FC Lviv (0) 2 18 1
1895