Первая лига Украины по футболу 2009-2010 – Матчи

1-й тур
17.07.2009Энергетик Бурштын Крымтеплица0:1 (0:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Феникс-Ильичевец2:0 (1:0)
18.07.2009ПФК Севастополь Звезда Кировоград4:0 (1:0)
Нива Тернополь ФК Львов0:4 (0:2)
19.07.2009Арсенал Белая Церковь Сталь Алчевск1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов Гелиос Харьков1:1 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка0:0 (0:0)
Днестр Овидиополь Волынь Луцк1:5 (0:4)
15.09.2009Динамо-2 Киев ФК Харьков2:1 (0:1)
2-й тур
25.07.2009Звезда Кировоград Волынь Луцк2:2 (2:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец ПФК Александрия0:1 (0:0)
ФК Львов Десна Чернигов2:0 (1:0)
ПФК Севастополь Нива Тернополь3:1 (1:0)
26.07.2009Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Днестр Овидиополь2:2 (1:1)
Гелиос Харьков Энергетик Бурштын1:0 (0:0)
Крымтеплица Арсенал Белая Церковь1:2 (1:1)
21.10.2009Сталь Алчевск Динамо-2 Киев1:0 (1:0)
29.04.2010ФК Харьков ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск1:2 (0:0)
3-й тур
31.07.2009Энергетик Бурштын ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка1:0 (1:0)
01.08.2009Арсенал Белая Церковь Гелиос Харьков0:1 (0:0)
Нива Тернополь Звезда Кировоград1:1 (0:1)
Десна Чернигов ПФК Севастополь0:0 (0:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Сталь Алчевск2:2 (0:1)
Днестр Овидиополь Феникс-Ильичевец2:2 (1:1)
ПФК Александрия ФК Харьков5:0 (2:0)
11.03.2010Динамо-2 Киев Крымтеплица1:1 (0:0)
4-й тур
09.08.2009Феникс-Ильичевец Волынь Луцк1:1 (0:0)
Гелиос Харьков Динамо-2 Киев0:3 (0:0)
Звезда Кировоград Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка1:1 (1:0)
Сталь Алчевск ПФК Александрия2:1 (1:0)
ФК Львов Арсенал Белая Церковь0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Севастополь Энергетик Бурштын4:0 (1:0)
Нива Тернополь Десна Чернигов0:1 (0:0)
Крымтеплица ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск4:0 (2:0)
10.08.2009ФК Харьков Днестр Овидиополь1:3 (1:2)
5-й тур
21.08.2009Энергетик Бурштын Нива Тернополь1:1 (0:1)
Динамо-2 Киев ФК Львов2:1 (2:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Гелиос Харьков0:2 (0:2)
ПФК Александрия Крымтеплица0:3 (0:1)
Волынь Луцк ФК Харьков2:0 (1:0)
22.08.2009Днестр Овидиополь Сталь Алчевск0:2 (0:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Феникс-Ильичевец3:1 (2:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь ПФК Севастополь2:7 (1:1)
Десна Чернигов Звезда Кировоград2:1 (1:0)
6-й тур
25.08.2009Гелиос Харьков ПФК Александрия2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2009Звезда Кировоград Феникс-Ильичевец2:0 (1:0)
ФК Харьков Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка1:4 (1:1)
Сталь Алчевск Волынь Луцк0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Севастополь Динамо-2 Киев5:0 (1:0)
Нива Тернополь Арсенал Белая Церковь0:1 (0:0)
ФК Львов ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск4:0 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов Энергетик Бурштын0:1 (0:1)
Крымтеплица Днестр Овидиополь0:0 (0:0)
7-й тур
30.08.2009Энергетик Бурштын Звезда Кировоград0:1 (0:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Десна Чернигов2:2 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия ФК Львов0:0 (0:0)
Днестр Овидиополь Гелиос Харьков1:2 (1:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Сталь Алчевск1:2 (0:1)
31.08.2009Динамо-2 Киев Нива Тернополь3:2 (1:1)
Волынь Луцк Крымтеплица0:0 (0:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец ФК Харьков4:2 (1:1)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск ПФК Севастополь0:1 (0:0)
8-й тур
06.09.2009Звезда Кировоград ФК Харьков2:2 (0:1)
Сталь Алчевск Феникс-Ильичевец3:1 (3:0)
Гелиос Харьков Волынь Луцк2:2 (0:0)
ФК Львов Днестр Овидиополь3:0 (1:0)
Нива Тернополь ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск1:0 (0:0)
Энергетик Бурштын Арсенал Белая Церковь1:0 (0:0)
Крымтеплица Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка2:1 (0:0)
07.09.2009ПФК Севастополь ПФК Александрия1:0 (1:0)
15.03.2010Динамо-2 Киев Десна Чернигов0:1 (0:1)
9-й тур
11.09.2009Динамо-2 Киев Энергетик Бурштын1:2 (1:1)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Десна Чернигов0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2009ПФК Александрия Нива Тернополь3:0 (2:0)
Днестр Овидиополь ПФК Севастополь4:1 (3:0)
13.09.2009Гелиос Харьков Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка1:0 (0:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Звезда Кировоград0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2009ФК Харьков Сталь Алчевск0:1 (0:1)
Волынь Луцк ФК Львов0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2009Феникс-Ильичевец Крымтеплица1:0 (0:0)
10-й тур
18.09.2009ПФК Севастополь Волынь Луцк1:1 (1:0)
Звезда Кировоград Сталь Алчевск1:0 (0:0)
Гелиос Харьков Феникс-Ильичевец3:1 (0:1)
Энергетик Бурштын ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск1:1 (1:1)
Десна Чернигов ПФК Александрия2:1 (1:1)
19.09.2009ФК Львов Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка2:0 (0:0)
Нива Тернополь Днестр Овидиополь2:0 (1:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Динамо-2 Киев2:1 (1:0)
Крымтеплица ФК Харьков4:1 (1:0)
11-й тур
22.09.2009ФК Харьков Гелиос Харьков0:5 (0:1)
23.09.2009Динамо-2 Киев Звезда Кировоград2:0 (0:0)
Днестр Овидиополь Десна Чернигов2:1 (1:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Алчевск Крымтеплица0:0 (0:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Арсенал Белая Церковь2:0 (1:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка ПФК Севастополь0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Энергетик Бурштын4:1 (3:0)
Волынь Луцк Нива Тернополь2:1 (0:0)
12-й тур
27.09.2009ПФК Севастополь Феникс-Ильичевец3:1 (3:0)
Звезда Кировоград Крымтеплица2:1 (1:1)
ФК Львов ФК Харьков2:1 (2:1)
Нива Тернополь Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка0:4 (0:3)
Десна Чернигов Волынь Луцк2:1 (1:1)
Энергетик Бурштын Днестр Овидиополь2:1 (1:0)
28.09.2009Динамо-2 Киев ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск3:1 (2:1)
Гелиос Харьков Сталь Алчевск1:1 (1:1)
Арсенал Белая Церковь ПФК Александрия3:0 (1:0)
13-й тур
02.10.2009ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Звезда Кировоград0:1 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Динамо-2 Киев2:1 (1:0)
03.10.2009Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Десна Чернигов0:0 (0:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец Нива Тернополь2:0 (0:0)
Сталь Алчевск ФК Львов0:2 (0:0)
04.10.2009Днестр Овидиополь Арсенал Белая Церковь1:1 (1:1)
ФК Харьков ПФК Севастополь0:3 (0:1)
Крымтеплица Гелиос Харьков0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2009Волынь Луцк Энергетик Бурштын4:1 (1:0)
14-й тур
09.10.2009Энергетик Бурштын Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка0:1 (0:1)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Волынь Луцк2:0 (1:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск ПФК Александрия0:2 (0:0)
10.10.2009ПФК Севастополь Сталь Алчевск3:4 (1:3)
ФК Львов Крымтеплица3:1 (1:1)
Динамо-2 Киев Днестр Овидиополь0:2 (0:2)
Звезда Кировоград Гелиос Харьков1:1 (0:1)
Нива Тернополь ФК Харьков1:0 (1:0)
11.10.2009Десна Чернигов Феникс-Ильичевец0:0 (0:0)
15-й тур
17.10.2009Волынь Луцк Динамо-2 Киев1:1 (0:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец Энергетик Бурштын3:0 (2:0)
Днестр Овидиополь ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск5:2 (2:2)
ПФК Александрия Звезда Кировоград1:1 (0:0)
18.10.2009Сталь Алчевск Нива Тернополь1:0 (0:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Арсенал Белая Церковь2:1 (1:0)
ФК Харьков Десна Чернигов0:4 (0:1)
Крымтеплица ПФК Севастополь1:2 (0:2)
19.10.2009Гелиос Харьков ФК Львов3:3 (1:1)
16-й тур
23.10.2009Энергетик Бурштын ФК Харьков1:1 (0:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Волынь Луцк0:2 (0:1)
24.10.2009Арсенал Белая Церковь Феникс-Ильичевец1:0 (1:0)
ПФК Александрия Днестр Овидиополь2:1 (1:1)
25.10.2009ПФК Севастополь Гелиос Харьков4:2 (2:2)
Звезда Кировоград ФК Львов0:1 (0:0)
Нива Тернополь Крымтеплица0:1 (0:0)
Динамо-2 Киев Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка2:0 (1:0)
26.10.2009Десна Чернигов Сталь Алчевск0:1 (0:0)
17-й тур
01.11.2009Крымтеплица Десна Чернигов0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2009Феникс-Ильичевец Динамо-2 Киев1:1 (1:1)
14.03.2010Днестр Овидиополь Звезда Кировоград0:0 (0:0)
Гелиос Харьков Нива Тернополь2:0 (0:0)
15.03.2010ФК Харьков Арсенал Белая Церковь0:4 (0:2)
Сталь Алчевск Энергетик Бурштын0:0 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк ПФК Александрия1:3 (1:2)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск1:1 (1:1)
02.06.2010ФК Львов ПФК Севастополь0:1 (0:1)
18-й тур
19.03.2010Звезда Кировоград ПФК Севастополь0:0 (0:0)
Гелиос Харьков Десна Чернигов0:0 (0:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск2:1 (1:1)
Крымтеплица Энергетик Бурштын2:1 (0:1)
Волынь Луцк Днестр Овидиополь3:0 (1:0)
20.03.2010ФК Харьков Динамо-2 Киев0:1 (0:0)
ФК Львов Нива Тернополь3:0 (1:0)
Сталь Алчевск Арсенал Белая Церковь1:1 (0:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка ПФК Александрия0:1 (0:0)
19-й тур
24.03.2010Десна Чернигов ФК Львов0:0 (0:0)
Днестр Овидиополь Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка0:1 (0:1)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск ФК Харьков1:1 (0:1)
Динамо-2 Киев Сталь Алчевск1:2 (0:0)
Энергетик Бурштын Гелиос Харьков0:0 (0:0)
Нива Тернополь ПФК Севастополь0:2 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Феникс-Ильичевец2:1 (2:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Крымтеплица1:1 (0:1)
29.04.2010Волынь Луцк Звезда Кировоград4:0 (1:0)
20-й тур
28.03.2010ФК Харьков ПФК Александрия1:1 (1:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец Днестр Овидиополь0:1 (0:0)
Звезда Кировоград Нива Тернополь3:1 (1:1)
ФК Львов Энергетик Бурштын3:1 (2:1)
29.03.2010Гелиос Харьков Арсенал Белая Церковь1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Алчевск ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск2:0 (1:0)
ПФК Севастополь Десна Чернигов1:0 (0:0)
Крымтеплица Динамо-2 Киев1:0 (1:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Волынь Луцк2:3 (1:0)
21-й тур
03.04.2010Волынь Луцк Феникс-Ильичевец4:0 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов Нива Тернополь4:0 (0:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь ФК Львов1:3 (0:1)
Энергетик Бурштын ПФК Севастополь1:2 (0:1)
Днестр Овидиополь ФК Харьков2:0 (0:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Крымтеплица0:1 (0:1)
Динамо-2 Киев Гелиос Харьков2:2 (1:2)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Звезда Кировоград2:1 (2:0)
ПФК Александрия Сталь Алчевск1:2 (0:1)
22-й тур
07.04.2010ФК Харьков Волынь Луцк1:3 (0:3)
Звезда Кировоград Десна Чернигов2:0 (1:0)
Нива Тернополь Энергетик Бурштын2:2 (2:2)
Феникс-Ильичевец Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка1:2 (0:0)
ФК Львов Динамо-2 Киев3:0 (1:0)
Сталь Алчевск Днестр Овидиополь1:0 (0:0)
Крымтеплица ПФК Александрия3:0 (2:0)
08.04.2010Гелиос Харьков ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск2:0 (0:0)
ПФК Севастополь Арсенал Белая Церковь2:0 (0:0)
23-й тур
11.04.2010Феникс-Ильичевец Звезда Кировоград1:2 (1:1)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка ФК Харьков2:1 (2:1)
Энергетик Бурштын Десна Чернигов1:1 (1:1)
13.04.2010Динамо-2 Киев ПФК Севастополь1:0 (0:0)
Днестр Овидиополь Крымтеплица0:2 (0:1)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Нива Тернополь4:0 (2:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск ФК Львов0:0 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Сталь Алчевск1:1 (1:0)
ПФК Александрия Гелиос Харьков3:2 (2:0)
24-й тур
17.04.2010Звезда Кировоград Энергетик Бурштын2:1 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов Арсенал Белая Церковь2:1 (1:1)
ФК Львов ПФК Александрия1:2 (1:2)
ПФК Севастополь ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск3:0 (1:0)
Гелиос Харьков Днестр Овидиополь2:2 (1:2)
Сталь Алчевск Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка0:1 (0:1)
ФК Харьков Феникс-Ильичевец1:2 (1:1)
Нива Тернополь Динамо-2 Киев0:1 (0:1)
Крымтеплица Волынь Луцк3:2 (2:2)
25-й тур
21.04.2010Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Крымтеплица1:0 (0:0)
Днестр Овидиополь ФК Львов0:1 (0:1)
ФК Харьков Звезда Кировоград0:0 (0:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец Сталь Алчевск3:4 (1:2)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Нива Тернополь1:1 (1:0)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Энергетик Бурштын0:0 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Гелиос Харьков4:0 (4:0)
ПФК Александрия ПФК Севастополь2:1 (1:0)
22.04.2010Десна Чернигов Динамо-2 Киев0:0 (0:0)
26-й тур
25.04.2010Звезда Кировоград Арсенал Белая Церковь1:1 (0:0)
Нива Тернополь ПФК Александрия0:2 (0:0)
ФК Львов Волынь Луцк0:1 (0:1)
Крымтеплица Феникс-Ильичевец3:0 (1:0)
Сталь Алчевск ФК Харьков2:1 (0:1)
26.04.2010Десна Чернигов ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск4:0 (2:0)
ПФК Севастополь Днестр Овидиополь2:0 (1:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Гелиос Харьков2:0 (2:0)
15.05.2010Энергетик Бурштын Динамо-2 Киев3:4 (1:1)
27-й тур
02.05.2010Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка ФК Львов2:0 (2:0)
ПФК Александрия Десна Чернигов1:1 (0:1)
Феникс-Ильичевец Гелиос Харьков2:0 (1:0)
03.05.2010Днестр Овидиополь Нива Тернополь4:1 (2:1)
Сталь Алчевск Звезда Кировоград3:3 (3:1)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Энергетик Бурштын0:1 (0:1)
ФК Харьков Крымтеплица1:2 (0:1)
Волынь Луцк ПФК Севастополь2:1 (1:0)
01.06.2010Динамо-2 Киев Арсенал Белая Церковь0:1 (0:1)
28-й тур
07.05.2010Энергетик Бурштын ПФК Александрия2:1 (1:1)
Арсенал Белая Церковь ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск3:4 (3:1)
Десна Чернигов Днестр Овидиополь1:2 (0:1)
Нива Тернополь Волынь Луцк1:2 (1:1)
Гелиос Харьков ФК Харьков0:1 (0:0)
Звезда Кировоград Динамо-2 Киев0:1 (0:1)
08.05.2010ПФК Севастополь Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка2:0 (1:0)
ФК Львов Феникс-Ильичевец1:0 (1:0)
Крымтеплица Сталь Алчевск3:2 (1:1)
29-й тур
11.05.2010Днестр Овидиополь Энергетик Бурштын1:1 (1:1)
12.05.2010Сталь Алчевск Гелиос Харьков3:0 (2:0)
Волынь Луцк Десна Чернигов2:1 (0:1)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Динамо-2 Киев1:0 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Арсенал Белая Церковь5:1 (3:1)
Крымтеплица Звезда Кировоград1:1 (1:1)
13.05.2010ФК Харьков ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)
Феникс-Ильичевец ПФК Севастополь1:1 (0:1)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Нива Тернополь3:0 (1:0)
30-й тур
18.05.2010Десна Чернигов Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка1:2 (1:0)
ПФК Севастополь ФК Харьков1:0 (1:0)
Гелиос Харьков Крымтеплица0:4 (0:2)
19.05.2010Арсенал Белая Церковь Днестр Овидиополь0:0 (0:0)
Энергетик Бурштын Волынь Луцк0:3 (0:1)
ФК Львов Сталь Алчевск3:2 (1:1)
Звезда Кировоград ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск3:0 (2:0)
Динамо-2 Киев ПФК Александрия0:3 (0:0)
Нива Тернополь Феникс-Ильичевец1:2 (1:1)
31-й тур
23.05.2010Сталь Алчевск ПФК Севастополь2:1 (1:1)
Феникс-Ильичевец Десна Чернигов1:2 (0:2)
Гелиос Харьков Звезда Кировоград1:2 (1:1)
ПФК Александрия ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск4:0 (1:0)
24.05.2010Днестр Овидиополь Динамо-2 Киев3:1 (2:1)
ФК Харьков Нива Тернополь1:0 (1:0)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Энергетик Бурштын1:0 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Арсенал Белая Церковь3:2 (1:1)
Крымтеплица ФК Львов0:1 (0:1)
32-й тур
28.05.2010Динамо-2 Киев Волынь Луцк0:2 (0:1)
Арсенал Белая Церковь Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка4:0 (3:0)
29.05.2010ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Днестр Овидиополь1:2 (0:1)
Энергетик Бурштын Феникс-Ильичевец1:1 (0:1)
Нива Тернополь Сталь Алчевск0:3 (0:1)
ПФК Севастополь Крымтеплица3:2 (2:2)
ФК Львов Гелиос Харьков1:0 (1:0)
Звезда Кировоград ПФК Александрия0:2 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов ФК Харьков3:1 (2:1)
33-й тур
05.06.2010ФК Львов Звезда Кировоград2:1 (1:1)
Гелиос Харьков ПФК Севастополь0:1 (0:0)
Крымтеплица Нива Тернополь4:0 (1:0)
Сталь Алчевск Десна Чернигов+:-
ФК Харьков Энергетик Бурштын-:+
Феникс-Ильичевец Арсенал Белая Церковь2:2 (2:1)
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка Динамо-2 Киев1:0 (1:0)
Волынь Луцк ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск5:1 (3:0)
Днестр Овидиополь ПФК Александрия0:1 (0:1)
34-й тур
01.06.2010Энергетик Бурштын Сталь Алчевск2:2 (0:2)
10.06.2010Звезда Кировоград Днестр Овидиополь1:2 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Волынь Луцк0:1 (0:0)
ФК Прикарпатье Ивано-Франковск Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка3:3 (2:1)
Динамо-2 Киев Феникс-Ильичевец0:1 (0:1)
Арсенал Белая Церковь ФК Харьков4:1 (3:0)
Десна Чернигов Крымтеплица1:1 (1:1)
Нива Тернополь Гелиос Харьков1:2 (0:2)
ПФК Севастополь ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)


© 2011-2022 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.041774988174438 sec