Перша ліга України з футболу 1992 (Група А)

КлубМатчі ВН ПМ'ячі: РО   
1 Верес Рівне 261484 38 - 15+2336   Вища ліга
2 Приладист Мукачеве 261457 27 - 15+1233    
3 Поліграфтехніка 261187 25 - 27-230    
4 Поділля Хмельницький 2610106 29 - 21+830    
5 Кристал Чортків 261178 34 - 26+829    
6 Десна Чернігів 261178 23 - 24-129    
7 Динамо-2 Київ 269107 33 - 23+1028    
8 Автомобіліст Краснопілля 2611411 29 - 29±026    
9 Сталь Алчевськ 26989 28 - 22+626    
10 Полісся Житомир 2610511 30 - 31-125    Друга ліга
11 Галичина Дрогобич 269512 25 - 32-723    Друга ліга
12 Дніпро Черкаси 269413 22 - 27-522    Друга ліга
13 Чайка Севастополь 267415 19 - 39-2018    Друга ліга
14 СКА Київ 263320 14 - 45-319    Друга ліга
О = Очкі; И = Ігри; В = Виграно; Н = Нічия; П = Поразка; М = М'ячі; Р = Різниця голів

Перша ліга України з футболу 1992 (Група Б)

КлубМатчі ВН ПМ'ячі: РО   
1 Кривбас Кривий Ріг 2615101 46 - 23+2340   Вища ліга
2 Металург Нікополь 261574 45 - 19+2637    
3 Артанія Очаків 261367 27 - 24+332    
4 Закарпаття Ужгород 261358 28 - 25+331    
5 Рось Біла Церква 261358 40 - 32+831    
6 Скала Стрий 261196 39 - 24+1531    
7 Шахтар Павлоград 261349 46 - 33+1330    
8 Ворскла Полтава 261259 33 - 25+829    
9 Хімік Сєвєродонецьк 261079 28 - 28±027    
10 Кристал Херсон 2610511 36 - 36±025    Друга ліга
11 Азовець Маріуполь 2610412 36 - 39-324    Друга ліга
12 Шахтар-2 Донецьк 265219 25 - 48-2312    Друга ліга
13 Вагонобудівник Стаханов 264319 16 - 48-3211    Друга ліга
14 Чорноморець-2 Одеса 260422 14 - 55-414    Друга ліга
О = Очкі; И = Ігри; В = Виграно; Н = Нічия; П = Поразка; М = М'ячі; Р = Різниця голів

Матчі останнього туру

26-й тур
02.07.1992Поділля Хмельницький Приладист Мукачеве3:1 (0:1)
Хімік Сєвєродонецьк Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:1 (2:1)
05.07.1992Поліграфтехніка +:-
Десна Чернігів Сталь Алчевськ1:3 (0:3)
Динамо-2 Київ Чайка Севастополь4:0 (2:0)
Поділля Хмельницький Кристал Чортків1:0 (1:0)
Полісся Житомир Приладист Мукачеве1:0 (1:0)
Верес Рівне Галичина Дрогобич3:2 (0:1)
Скала Стрий Рось Біла Церква1:1 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Азовець Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Павлоград Кривбас Кривий Ріг2:2 (2:0)
Шахтар-2 Донецьк Кристал Херсон4:1 (3:1)
Хімік Сєвєродонецьк Артанія Очаків1:1 (1:0)
Вагонобудівник Стаханов Чорноморець-2 Одеса0:0 (0:0)


© 2011-2019 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.066005945205688 sec