Persha Liha – Ukrainian First League 1992 (Group A)

ClubMatches WD LGoals: +/-Pts   
1 Veres Rovno 261484 38 - 15+2336   Vyshcha Liha
2 Pryladyst Mukachevo 261457 27 - 15+1233    
3 Poligraftechnika 261187 25 - 27-230    
4 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2610106 29 - 21+830    
5 Krystal Chortkiv 261178 34 - 26+829    
6 Desna Chernihiv 261178 23 - 24-129    
7 Dynamo-2 Kyiv 269107 33 - 23+1028    
8 Avtomobilist Краснопілля 2611411 29 - 29±026    
9 Stal Alchevsk 26989 28 - 22+626    
10 Polissya Zhytomyr 2610511 30 - 31-125    Druha Liha
11 Halychyna Drohobych 269512 25 - 32-723    Druha Liha
12 Dnipro Cherkasy 269413 22 - 27-522    Druha Liha
13 Chayka Sevastopol 267415 19 - 39-2018    Druha Liha
14 SKA Kyiv 263320 14 - 45-319    Druha Liha
Pts = Points; MP = Matches Playes; W = Wins; D = Draws; L = Loses; G = Goals; +/- = Goald difference

Persha Liha – Ukrainian First League 1992 (Group B)

ClubMatches WD LGoals: +/-Pts   
1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 2615101 46 - 23+2340   Vyshcha Liha
2 Metalurg Nikopol 261574 45 - 19+2637    
3 Artaniya Ochakiv 261367 27 - 24+332    
4 Zakarpatye Uzhgorod 261358 28 - 25+331    
5 Ros Bila Tserkva 261358 40 - 32+831    
6 FC Skala Stryi 261196 39 - 24+1531    
7 Shakhtar Pavlohrad 261349 46 - 33+1330    
8 Vorskla Poltava 261259 33 - 25+829    
9 Khimik Sieverodonetsk 261079 28 - 28±027    
10 FC Krystal Kherson 2610511 36 - 36±025    Druha Liha
11 Azovets Mariupol 2610412 36 - 39-324    Druha Liha
12 Shakhtar-2 Donetsk 265219 25 - 48-2312    Druha Liha
13 Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov 264319 16 - 48-3211    Druha Liha
14 Chornomorets-2 Odesa 260422 14 - 55-414    Druha Liha
Pts = Points; MP = Matches Playes; W = Wins; D = Draws; L = Loses; G = Goals; +/- = Goald difference

Last matchday

26th matchday
02.07.1992Podillya Khmelnytskyi Pryladyst Mukachevo3:1 (0:1)
Khimik Sieverodonetsk Chornomorets-2 Odesa2:1 (2:1)
05.07.1992Poligraftechnika +:-
Desna Chernihiv Stal Alchevsk1:3 (0:3)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Chayka Sevastopol4:0 (2:0)
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Krystal Chortkiv1:0 (1:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Pryladyst Mukachevo1:0 (1:0)
Veres Rovno Halychyna Drohobych3:2 (0:1)
FC Skala Stryi Ros Bila Tserkva1:1 (0:0)
Vorskla Poltava Azovets Mariupol0:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar Pavlohrad Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig2:2 (2:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk FC Krystal Kherson4:1 (3:1)
Khimik Sieverodonetsk Artaniya Ochakiv1:1 (1:0)
Vahonobudivnyk Stakhanov Chornomorets-2 Odesa0:0 (0:0)


© 2011-2022 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.080554008483887 sec