Премьер-лига Украины по футболу 2016-2017 – Матчи

1-й тур
22.07.2016Шахтер Донецк Звезда Кропивницкий4:1 (3:1)
23.07.2016Ворскла Полтава Черноморец Одесса1:0 (1:0)
Сталь Каменское Карпаты Львов0:3 (0:2)
Динамо Киев ПФК Александрия5:1 (1:0)
24.07.2016ФК Днепр Волынь Луцк5:0 (3:0)
Заря Луганск Олимпик Донецк3:0 (2:0)
2-й тур
30.07.2016Звезда Кропивницкий Заря Луганск1:1 (0:0)
Черноморец Одесса Шахтер Донецк1:4 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Олимпик Донецк2:2 (1:0)
31.07.2016ФК Днепр Сталь Каменское1:1 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Ворскла Полтава3:2 (3:1)
Карпаты Львов Динамо Киев0:2 (0:1)
3-й тур
06.08.2016Сталь Каменское Волынь Луцк1:0 (1:0)
Динамо Киев ФК Днепр1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2016Заря Луганск Черноморец Одесса4:0 (3:0)
Олимпик Донецк Звезда Кропивницкий4:2 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Карпаты Львов1:1 (0:1)
Шахтер Донецк ПФК Александрия1:0 (1:0)
4-й тур
12.08.2016Карпаты Львов Шахтер Донецк2:3 (2:0)
13.08.2016ПФК Александрия Заря Луганск0:1 (0:1)
ФК Днепр Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Звезда Кропивницкий1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2016Сталь Каменское Динамо Киев1:2 (1:0)
Черноморец Одесса Олимпик Донецк3:0 (2:0)
5-й тур
20.08.2016Олимпик Донецк ПФК Александрия0:2 (0:1)
Динамо Киев Волынь Луцк2:1 (0:1)
21.08.2016Шахтер Донецк ФК Днепр4:0 (2:0)
Заря Луганск Карпаты Львов2:1 (1:0)
Звезда Кропивницкий Черноморец Одесса0:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава Сталь Каменское0:0 (0:0)
6-й тур
26.08.2016ФК Днепр Заря Луганск2:0 (1:0)
27.08.2016Волынь Луцк Черноморец Одесса0:1 (0:0)
Динамо Киев Ворскла Полтава0:2 (0:1)
28.08.2016Сталь Каменское Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Звезда Кропивницкий4:0 (1:0)
Карпаты Львов Олимпик Донецк0:2 (0:1)
7-й тур
09.09.2016Шахтер Донецк Динамо Киев1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2016Заря Луганск Сталь Каменское2:2 (0:1)
11.09.2016Олимпик Донецк ФК Днепр3:0 (2:0)
Звезда Кропивницкий Карпаты Львов1:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Волынь Луцк2:1 (1:1)
Черноморец Одесса ПФК Александрия1:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
17.09.2016Карпаты Львов Черноморец Одесса0:0 (0:0)
ФК Днепр Звезда Кропивницкий0:1 (0:0)
Сталь Каменское Олимпик Донецк2:3 (0:1)
18.09.2016Динамо Киев Заря Луганск0:1 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк ПФК Александрия1:1 (1:0)
9-й тур
24.09.2016Шахтер Донецк Волынь Луцк3:0 (1:0)
Заря Луганск Ворскла Полтава2:1 (1:0)
Олимпик Донецк Динамо Киев0:4 (0:2)
25.09.2016ПФК Александрия Карпаты Львов3:2 (1:2)
Звезда Кропивницкий Сталь Каменское0:0 (0:0)
Черноморец Одесса ФК Днепр0:0 (0:0)
10-й тур
01.10.2016ФК Днепр ПФК Александрия1:4 (0:3)
Сталь Каменское Черноморец Одесса1:2 (1:2)
Ворскла Полтава Олимпик Донецк1:2 (1:1)
02.10.2016Шахтер Донецк Заря Луганск1:0 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Карпаты Львов1:1 (1:0)
Динамо Киев Звезда Кропивницкий2:0 (1:0)
11-й тур
15.10.2016Черноморец Одесса Динамо Киев1:1 (0:1)
Заря Луганск Волынь Луцк2:0 (2:0)
Олимпик Донецк Шахтер Донецк1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2016Звезда Кропивницкий Ворскла Полтава2:0 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Сталь Каменское2:0 (0:0)
Карпаты Львов ФК Днепр1:1 (1:1)
12-й тур
22.10.2016Волынь Луцк ФК Днепр3:0 (1:0)
Карпаты Львов Сталь Каменское0:1 (0:1)
23.10.2016Звезда Кропивницкий Шахтер Донецк0:3 (0:1)
Черноморец Одесса Ворскла Полтава1:2 (1:0)
ПФК Александрия Динамо Киев1:1 (0:0)
Олимпик Донецк Заря Луганск0:2 (0:1)
13-й тур
29.10.2016Олимпик Донецк Волынь Луцк2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Киев Карпаты Львов4:1 (2:0)
Шахтер Донецк Черноморец Одесса2:0 (2:0)
30.10.2016Заря Луганск Звезда Кропивницкий2:1 (1:0)
Сталь Каменское ФК Днепр1:1 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Александрия2:2 (0:2)
14-й тур
04.11.2016Волынь Луцк Сталь Каменское0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2016Карпаты Львов Ворскла Полтава1:0 (1:0)
Звезда Кропивницкий Олимпик Донецк1:2 (0:0)
06.11.2016Черноморец Одесса Заря Луганск0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Шахтер Донецк1:2 (0:2)
ФК Днепр Динамо Киев1:2 (1:1)
15-й тур
19.11.2016Шахтер Донецк Карпаты Львов2:1 (1:1)
Заря Луганск ПФК Александрия1:2 (0:0)
Олимпик Донецк Черноморец Одесса1:0 (1:0)
Динамо Киев Сталь Каменское2:1 (0:0)
20.11.2016Ворскла Полтава ФК Днепр1:2 (1:1)
Звезда Кропивницкий Волынь Луцк2:0 (0:0)
16-й тур
26.11.2016Волынь Луцк Динамо Киев1:4 (1:2)
Сталь Каменское Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
Черноморец Одесса Звезда Кропивницкий2:1 (1:1)
27.11.2016Карпаты Львов Заря Луганск2:2 (2:1)
ФК Днепр Шахтер Донецк0:2 (0:2)
ПФК Александрия Олимпик Донецк1:1 (0:0)
17-й тур
03.12.2016Ворскла Полтава Динамо Киев2:2 (2:2)
Черноморец Одесса Волынь Луцк0:0 (0:0)
Заря Луганск ФК Днепр2:3 (0:2)
04.12.2016Звезда Кропивницкий ПФК Александрия1:1 (0:1)
Шахтер Донецк Сталь Каменское2:0 (1:0)
26.03.2017Олимпик Донецк Карпаты Львов0:0 (0:0)
18-й тур
09.12.2016ФК Днепр Олимпик Донецк1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2016Волынь Луцк Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
11.12.2016Сталь Каменское Заря Луганск0:2 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Черноморец Одесса2:1 (1:1)
Карпаты Львов Звезда Кропивницкий2:3 (1:1)
12.12.2016Динамо Киев Шахтер Донецк3:4 (2:1)
19-й тур
25.02.2017ПФК Александрия Волынь Луцк6:0 (3:0)
Заря Луганск Динамо Киев1:2 (1:2)
Олимпик Донецк Сталь Каменское0:0 (0:0)
26.02.2017Черноморец Одесса Карпаты Львов1:0 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Ворскла Полтава2:1 (0:1)
Звезда Кропивницкий ФК Днепр1:1 (1:1)
20-й тур
04.03.2017ФК Днепр Черноморец Одесса1:1 (1:0)
Динамо Киев Олимпик Донецк1:0 (0:0)
05.03.2017Ворскла Полтава Заря Луганск1:2 (0:2)
Карпаты Львов ПФК Александрия1:0 (1:0)
Волынь Луцк Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:0)
Сталь Каменское Звезда Кропивницкий3:0 (0:0)
21-й тур
11.03.2017Черноморец Одесса Сталь Каменское0:1 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия ФК Днепр0:0 (0:0)
Карпаты Львов Волынь Луцк2:1 (1:0)
Олимпик Донецк Ворскла Полтава3:2 (0:1)
12.03.2017Звезда Кропивницкий Динамо Киев2:0 (1:0)
Заря Луганск Шахтер Донецк1:2 (0:1)
22-й тур
17.03.2017ФК Днепр Карпаты Львов0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Киев Черноморец Одесса2:1 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Олимпик Донецк1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2017Сталь Каменское ПФК Александрия4:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Звезда Кропивницкий0:0 (0:0)
19.03.2017Волынь Луцк Заря Луганск0:1 (0:0)
23-й тур
01.04.2017Черноморец Одесса Олимпик Донецк0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Волынь Луцк2:0 (1:0)
ФК Днепр Звезда Кропивницкий1:0 (1:0)
02.04.2017Заря Луганск Шахтер Донецк1:2 (1:0)
ПФК Александрия Динамо Киев1:4 (1:0)
Карпаты Львов Сталь Каменское2:0 (2:0)
24-й тур
08.04.2017Звезда Кропивницкий Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Каменское Волынь Луцк2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2017ПФК Александрия Заря Луганск0:0 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Черноморец Одесса1:2 (1:1)
Динамо Киев Олимпик Донецк4:0 (2:0)
Карпаты Львов ФК Днепр2:2 (1:0)
25-й тур
14.04.2017Заря Луганск Динамо Киев0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2017Олимпик Донецк Шахтер Донецк0:4 (0:2)
ФК Днепр Сталь Каменское0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Карпаты Львов0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2017Волынь Луцк Звезда Кропивницкий1:0 (1:0)
Черноморец Одесса ПФК Александрия1:0 (0:0)
26-й тур
21.04.2017Динамо Киев Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2017ФК Днепр Ворскла Полтава2:0 (1:0)
ПФК Александрия Олимпик Донецк1:0 (0:0)
23.04.2017Карпаты Львов Волынь Луцк1:0 (1:0)
Заря Луганск Черноморец Одесса1:2 (0:1)
Сталь Каменское Звезда Кропивницкий1:0 (0:0)
27-й тур
29.04.2017Ворскла Полтава Сталь Каменское2:0 (2:0)
Звезда Кропивницкий Карпаты Львов3:2 (3:1)
30.04.2017Черноморец Одесса Динамо Киев1:4 (0:3)
Волынь Луцк ФК Днепр0:1 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк ПФК Александрия1:0 (0:0)
Олимпик Донецк Заря Луганск1:1 (0:1)
28-й тур
05.05.2017Волынь Луцк Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
06.05.2017Шахтер Донецк Заря Луганск3:2 (1:0)
Олимпик Донецк Черноморец Одесса1:0 (1:0)
07.05.2017Динамо Киев ПФК Александрия6:0 (3:0)
Сталь Каменское Карпаты Львов2:1 (0:1)
Звезда Кропивницкий ФК Днепр1:1 (0:1)
29-й тур
12.05.2017Волынь Луцк Сталь Каменское0:1 (0:1)
13.05.2017Заря Луганск ПФК Александрия1:0 (0:0)
Черноморец Одесса Шахтер Донецк0:3 (0:2)
Олимпик Донецк Динамо Киев2:1 (1:0)
14.05.2017Ворскла Полтава Звезда Кропивницкий1:1 (1:0)
ФК Днепр Карпаты Львов2:3 (0:0)
30-й тур
20.05.2017Сталь Каменское ФК Днепр0:1 (0:1)
Звезда Кропивницкий Волынь Луцк2:0 (0:0)
21.05.2017Динамо Киев Заря Луганск1:2 (1:1)
Карпаты Львов Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Олимпик Донецк1:1 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Черноморец Одесса1:1 (0:0)
31-й тур
26.05.2017Олимпик Донецк ПФК Александрия0:0 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Динамо Киев2:3 (1:1)
Черноморец Одесса Заря Луганск0:1 (0:1)
27.05.2017Звезда Кропивницкий Сталь Каменское0:1 (0:0)
Волынь Луцк Карпаты Львов0:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Днепр1:0 (0:0)
32-й тур
31.05.2017ФК Днепр Волынь Луцк-:+
ПФК Александрия Шахтер Донецк1:1 (1:1)
Карпаты Львов Звезда Кропивницкий2:1 (1:1)
Заря Луганск Олимпик Донецк2:0 (1:0)
Динамо Киев Черноморец Одесса2:1 (1:0)
Сталь Каменское Ворскла Полтава0:0 (0:0)


© 2011-2018 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.066982984542847 sec