Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2016-2017 – Матчі

1-й тур
22.07.2016Шахтар Донецьк Зірка Кропивницький4:1 (3:1)
23.07.2016Сталь Кам'янське Карпати Львів0:3 (0:2)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія5:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (1:0)
24.07.2016ФК Дніпро Волинь Луцьк5:0 (3:0)
Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк3:0 (2:0)
2-й тур
30.07.2016Чорноморець Одеса Шахтар Донецьк1:4 (0:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:0)
Волинь Луцьк Олімпік Донецьк2:2 (1:0)
31.07.2016ФК Дніпро Сталь Кам'янське1:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава3:2 (3:1)
Карпати Львів Динамо Київ0:2 (0:1)
3-й тур
06.08.2016Динамо Київ ФК Дніпро1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Волинь Луцьк1:0 (1:0)
07.08.2016Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів1:1 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Чорноморець Одеса4:0 (3:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Зірка Кропивницький4:2 (0:0)
4-й тур
12.08.2016Карпати Львів Шахтар Донецьк2:3 (2:0)
13.08.2016ФК Дніпро Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:0)
Волинь Луцьк Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:1)
14.08.2016Чорноморець Одеса Олімпік Донецьк3:0 (2:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Динамо Київ1:2 (1:0)
5-й тур
20.08.2016Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:2 (0:1)
Динамо Київ Волинь Луцьк2:1 (0:1)
21.08.2016Ворскла Полтава Сталь Кам'янське0:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Дніпро4:0 (2:0)
Зоря Луганськ Карпати Львів2:1 (1:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Чорноморець Одеса0:1 (0:1)
6-й тур
26.08.2016ФК Дніпро Зоря Луганськ2:0 (1:0)
27.08.2016Волинь Луцьк Чорноморець Одеса0:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава0:2 (0:1)
28.08.2016Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Зірка Кропивницький4:0 (1:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
7-й тур
09.09.2016Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2016Зоря Луганськ Сталь Кам'янське2:2 (0:1)
11.09.2016Ворскла Полтава Волинь Луцьк2:1 (1:1)
Олімпік Донецьк ФК Дніпро3:0 (2:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Карпати Львів1:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
17.09.2016Карпати Львів Чорноморець Одеса0:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Олімпік Донецьк2:3 (0:1)
ФК Дніпро Зірка Кропивницький0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2016Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
Волинь Луцьк ПФК Олександрія1:1 (1:0)
9-й тур
24.09.2016Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ0:4 (0:2)
Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава2:1 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Волинь Луцьк3:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016Зірка Кропивницький Сталь Кам'янське0:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса ФК Дніпро0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Карпати Львів3:2 (1:2)
10-й тур
01.10.2016Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (1:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Чорноморець Одеса1:2 (1:2)
ФК Дніпро ПФК Олександрія1:4 (0:3)
02.10.2016Динамо Київ Зірка Кропивницький2:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ1:0 (0:0)
Волинь Луцьк Карпати Львів1:1 (1:0)
11-й тур
15.10.2016Чорноморець Одеса Динамо Київ1:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк1:1 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Волинь Луцьк2:0 (2:0)
16.10.2016Зірка Кропивницький Ворскла Полтава2:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Сталь Кам'янське2:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів ФК Дніпро1:1 (1:1)
12-й тур
22.10.2016Волинь Луцьк ФК Дніпро3:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:1)
23.10.2016ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ1:1 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Ворскла Полтава1:2 (1:0)
Зірка Кропивницький Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:1)
13-й тур
29.10.2016Олімпік Донецьк Волинь Луцьк2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ Карпати Львів4:1 (2:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса2:0 (2:0)
30.10.2016Зоря Луганськ Зірка Кропивницький2:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія2:2 (0:2)
Сталь Кам'янське ФК Дніпро1:1 (0:0)
14-й тур
04.11.2016Волинь Луцьк Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2016Зірка Кропивницький Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава1:0 (1:0)
06.11.2016ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (0:2)
Чорноморець Одеса Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
ФК Дніпро Динамо Київ1:2 (1:1)
15-й тур
19.11.2016Олімпік Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія1:2 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Карпати Львів2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ Сталь Кам'янське2:1 (0:0)
20.11.2016Ворскла Полтава ФК Дніпро1:2 (1:1)
Зірка Кропивницький Волинь Луцьк2:0 (0:0)
16-й тур
26.11.2016Волинь Луцьк Динамо Київ1:4 (1:2)
Чорноморець Одеса Зірка Кропивницький2:1 (1:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2016ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Зоря Луганськ2:2 (2:1)
ФК Дніпро Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:2)
17-й тур
03.12.2016Чорноморець Одеса Волинь Луцьк0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Дніпро2:3 (0:2)
Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ2:2 (2:2)
04.12.2016Шахтар Донецьк Сталь Кам'янське2:0 (1:0)
Зірка Кропивницький ПФК Олександрія1:1 (0:1)
26.03.2017Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
18-й тур
09.12.2016ФК Дніпро Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2016Волинь Луцьк Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
11.12.2016Сталь Кам'янське Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (1:1)
Карпати Львів Зірка Кропивницький2:3 (1:1)
12.12.2016Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк3:4 (2:1)
19-й тур
25.02.2017ПФК Олександрія Волинь Луцьк6:0 (3:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Сталь Кам'янське0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ1:2 (1:2)
26.02.2017Зірка Кропивницький ФК Дніпро1:1 (1:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Карпати Львів1:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава2:1 (0:1)
20-й тур
04.03.2017Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
ФК Дніпро Чорноморець Одеса1:1 (1:0)
05.03.2017Сталь Кам'янське Зірка Кропивницький3:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ1:2 (0:2)
Карпати Львів ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
Волинь Луцьк Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
21-й тур
11.03.2017Карпати Львів Волинь Луцьк2:1 (1:0)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Дніпро0:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава3:2 (0:1)
12.03.2017Зірка Кропивницький Динамо Київ2:0 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (0:1)
22-й тур
17.03.2017ФК Дніпро Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (0:0)
18.03.2017Ворскла Полтава Зірка Кропивницький0:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське ПФК Олександрія4:1 (1:1)
19.03.2017Волинь Луцьк Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
23-й тур
01.04.2017Чорноморець Одеса Олімпік Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Волинь Луцьк2:0 (1:0)
ФК Дніпро Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (1:0)
02.04.2017Карпати Львів Сталь Кам'янське2:0 (2:0)
ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ1:4 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (1:0)
24-й тур
08.04.2017Зірка Кропивницький Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське Волинь Луцьк2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2017Карпати Львів ФК Дніпро2:2 (1:0)
Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк4:0 (2:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса1:2 (1:1)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
25-й тур
14.04.2017Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2017Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк0:4 (0:2)
ФК Дніпро Сталь Кам'янське0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2017Волинь Луцьк Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (1:0)
Чорноморець Одеса ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
26-й тур
21.04.2017Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2017ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
ФК Дніпро Ворскла Полтава2:0 (1:0)
23.04.2017Зоря Луганськ Чорноморець Одеса1:2 (0:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Зірка Кропивницький1:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Волинь Луцьк1:0 (1:0)
27-й тур
29.04.2017Зірка Кропивницький Карпати Львів3:2 (3:1)
Ворскла Полтава Сталь Кам'янське2:0 (2:0)
30.04.2017Чорноморець Одеса Динамо Київ1:4 (0:3)
Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:1)
Волинь Луцьк ФК Дніпро0:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
28-й тур
05.05.2017Волинь Луцьк Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
06.05.2017Олімпік Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ3:2 (1:0)
07.05.2017Зірка Кропивницький ФК Дніпро1:1 (0:1)
Сталь Кам'янське Карпати Львів2:1 (0:1)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія6:0 (3:0)
29-й тур
12.05.2017Волинь Луцьк Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:1)
13.05.2017Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ2:1 (1:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:2)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
14.05.2017Ворскла Полтава Зірка Кропивницький1:1 (1:0)
ФК Дніпро Карпати Львів2:3 (0:0)
30-й тур
20.05.2017Зірка Кропивницький Волинь Луцьк2:0 (0:0)
Сталь Кам'янське ФК Дніпро0:1 (0:1)
21.05.2017Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ1:2 (1:1)
ПФК Олександрія Чорноморець Одеса1:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (0:1)
31-й тур
26.05.2017Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ2:3 (1:1)
Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:1)
27.05.2017Зірка Кропивницький Сталь Кам'янське0:1 (0:0)
Волинь Луцьк Карпати Львів0:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Дніпро1:0 (0:0)
32-й тур
31.05.2017ФК Дніпро Волинь Луцьк-:+
Сталь Кам'янське Ворскла Полтава0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (1:0)
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк1:1 (1:1)
Карпати Львів Зірка Кропивницький2:1 (1:1)


© 2011-2017 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.041274070739746 sec