Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2018-2019 – Матчі

1-й тур
22.07.2018Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь2:1 (0:1)
Карпати Львів ПФК Олександрія0:2 (0:0)
Арсенал Київ ФК Львів0:2 (0:1)
23.07.2018Чорноморець Одеса Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:0)
25.07.2018Десна Чернігів Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава1:0 (1:0)
2-й тур
28.07.2018ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ1:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
29.07.2018Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Арсенал Київ3:0 (3:0)
ФК Маріуполь Десна Чернігів1:4 (0:2)
3-й тур
03.08.2018Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018Зоря Луганськ Чорноморець Одеса1:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львів1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк2:2 (2:0)
Десна Чернігів ПФК Олександрія0:2 (0:1)
Арсенал Київ ФК Маріуполь1:2 (1:2)
4-й тур
10.08.2018Олімпік Донецьк ФК Львів1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2018Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава4:1 (0:1)
12.08.2018ПФК Олександрія Арсенал Київ1:0 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Десна Чернігів1:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
26.09.2018ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ0:2 (0:2)
5-й тур
17.08.2018Арсенал Київ Чорноморець Одеса1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2018Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія1:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Карпати Львів2:2 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь2:1 (1:1)
6-й тур
24.08.2018Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк2:5 (1:4)
25.08.2018ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава2:0 (2:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Динамо Київ1:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів2:2 (0:1)
Карпати Львів Арсенал Київ1:2 (0:2)
Зоря Луганськ Десна Чернігів0:2 (0:1)
7-й тур
31.08.2018Ворскла Полтава Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018Десна Чернігів Олімпік Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
Арсенал Київ Зоря Луганськ0:5 (0:3)
Динамо Київ Карпати Львів0:2 (0:2)
ФК Львів ПФК Олександрія2:2 (2:0)
8-й тур
14.09.2018Десна Чернігів Арсенал Київ1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018Олімпік Донецьк ФК Маріуполь1:3 (1:1)
Чорноморець Одеса ФК Львів0:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ1:1 (1:0)
9-й тур
22.09.2018Арсенал Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:3 (0:1)
ФК Львів Карпати Львів1:1 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018Динамо Київ Десна Чернігів4:0 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ2:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса3:0 (0:0)
10-й тур
28.09.2018Карпати Львів Шахтар Донецьк1:6 (0:5)
29.09.2018Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія2:3 (2:1)
30.09.2018Чорноморець Одеса ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Львів0:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Ворскла Полтава0:2 (0:1)
Арсенал Київ Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
11-й тур
06.10.2018ФК Маріуполь Карпати Львів1:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Чорноморець Одеса3:2 (1:1)
07.10.2018Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Арсенал Київ0:2 (0:0)
ФК Львів Десна Чернігів1:3 (0:2)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ1:1 (1:0)
12-й тур
19.10.2018Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ3:2 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
21.10.2018Олімпік Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса1:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Карпати Львів2:1 (2:0)
ФК Львів Арсенал Київ1:0 (1:0)
13-й тур
27.10.2018Арсенал Київ Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів ФК Маріуполь2:0 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ ФК Львів0:1 (0:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Карпати Львів0:5 (0:1)
14-й тур
03.11.2018Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів1:2 (0:1)
ФК Маріуполь Арсенал Київ1:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ2:1 (0:1)
04.11.2018Чорноморець Одеса Зоря Луганськ0:3 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Десна Чернігів1:1 (0:0)
ФК Львів Ворскла Полтава0:2 (0:2)
15-й тур
10.11.2018ФК Львів Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
Арсенал Київ ПФК Олександрія0:3 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів Чорноморець Одеса2:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Карпати Львів2:1 (1:1)
11.11.2018Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:2)
Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь4:0 (1:0)
16-й тур
23.11.2018Шахтар Донецьк ФК Львів0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2018Карпати Львів Десна Чернігів0:2 (0:2)
ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2018Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Арсенал Київ2:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ2:1 (1:1)
17-й тур
01.12.2018Арсенал Київ Карпати Львів1:1 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:1)
02.12.2018Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк2:2 (1:0)
ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь2:2 (2:1)
03.12.2018Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія0:1 (0:1)
Динамо Київ Чорноморець Одеса2:0 (1:0)
18-й тур
07.12.2018ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:0)
08.12.2018Зоря Луганськ Арсенал Київ3:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Динамо Київ0:4 (0:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
09.12.2018Олімпік Донецьк Десна Чернігів1:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Львів1:2 (0:2)
19-й тур
23.02.2019ФК Маріуполь Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:1)
ФК Львів Чорноморець Одеса0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2019Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів0:4 (0:1)
Арсенал Київ Десна Чернігів0:2 (0:1)
25.02.2019Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія2:0 (2:0)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ5:0 (3:0)
20-й тур
02.03.2019Десна Чернігів Динамо Київ1:2 (0:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2019Олімпік Донецьк Арсенал Київ0:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава3:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів ФК Львів0:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:1)
21-й тур
09.03.2019ФК Маріуполь Чорноморець Одеса0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернігів0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Карпати Львів5:0 (3:0)
Динамо Київ Арсенал Київ4:0 (4:0)
22-й тур
16.03.2019Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
Чорноморець Одеса ПФК Олександрія0:3 (0:3)
17.03.2019Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ1:2 (1:2)
Десна Чернігів ФК Львів0:1 (0:0)
Карпати Львів ФК Маріуполь1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2019Арсенал Київ Ворскла Полтава2:2 (1:1)
23-й тур
02.04.2019Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава4:0 (2:0)
03.04.2019ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь2:3 (1:0)
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ2:3 (1:0)
06.04.2019Чорноморець Одеса Арсенал Київ1:3 (0:3)
Олімпік Донецьк Десна Чернігів0:2 (0:1)
24-й тур
13.04.2019ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ3:0 (1:0)
ФК Львів ПФК Олександрія1:2 (0:0)
14.04.2019Арсенал Київ Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Карпати Львів2:1 (1:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (0:1)
25-й тур
23.04.2019Олімпік Донецьк Арсенал Київ2:0 (2:0)
Карпати Львів Чорноморець Одеса0:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернігів3:3 (0:3)
24.04.2019ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь2:1 (2:1)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Львів2:1 (0:1)
Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
26-й тур
27.04.2019Чорноморець Одеса Ворскла Полтава1:2 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів3:2 (1:1)
28.04.2019ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
ФК Львів Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:1)
29.04.2019Арсенал Київ Десна Чернігів2:0 (2:0)
27-й тур
04.05.2019Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:1)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія1:1 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Львів5:0 (1:0)
05.05.2019Карпати Львів Арсенал Київ1:2 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів Чорноморець Одеса2:4 (2:1)
28-й тур
11.05.2019ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів2:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ1:1 (1:0)
12.05.2019Арсенал Київ Чорноморець Одеса3:3 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів1:1 (1:0)
29-й тур
18.05.2019Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь2:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Арсенал Київ2:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Десна Чернігів2:0 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Чорноморець Одеса2:1 (1:0)
19.05.2019Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Львів0:1 (0:0)
30-й тур
21.05.2019Арсенал Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:1)
Чорноморець Одеса Карпати Львів3:1 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
22.05.2019ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія1:1 (1:1)
ФК Львів Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ1:1 (0:1)
31-й тур
25.05.2019Десна Чернігів Арсенал Київ1:0 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Чорноморець Одеса1:2 (0:1)
Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк3:3 (1:1)
26.05.2019Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь4:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ФК Львів2:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія3:1 (2:1)
32-й тур
29.05.2019Арсенал Київ Карпати Львів2:3 (1:3)
Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк2:2 (2:0)
Чорноморець Одеса Десна Чернігів3:0 (0:0)
30.05.2019ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ3:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ0:2 (0:1)
ФК Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:0)


© 2011-2019 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.049445867538452 sec