Ukrainian Premier League 2018-2019 – Matches

1st matchday
22.07.2018Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol2:1 (0:1)
Karpaty Lviv PFC Olexandria0:2 (0:0)
Arsenal Kiev FC Lviv0:2 (0:1)
23.07.2018Chernomorets Odessa Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (1:0)
25.07.2018Desna Chernihiv Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:1)
Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava1:0 (1:0)
2nd matchday
28.07.2018PFC Olexandria Zarya Lugansk1:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:0)
29.07.2018Olimpik Donetsk Vorskla Poltava1:0 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (1:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Arsenal Kiev3:0 (3:0)
FC Mariupol Desna Chernihiv1:4 (0:2)
3rd matchday
03.08.2018Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv1:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk Chernomorets Odessa1:1 (1:0)
05.08.2018Karpaty Lviv Olimpik Donetsk2:2 (2:0)
Desna Chernihiv PFC Olexandria0:2 (0:1)
Arsenal Kiev FC Mariupol1:2 (1:2)
4th matchday
10.08.2018Olimpik Donetsk FC Lviv1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2018Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava4:1 (0:1)
12.08.2018PFC Olexandria Arsenal Kiev1:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Desna Chernihiv1:0 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Zarya Lugansk0:1 (0:0)
26.09.2018FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:2)
5th matchday
17.08.2018Arsenal Kiev Chernomorets Odessa1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2018Dynamo Kiev PFC Olexandria1:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018Vorskla Poltava FC Mariupol2:1 (1:1)
Zarya Lugansk Olimpik Donetsk0:0 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Karpaty Lviv2:2 (2:0)
6th matchday
24.08.2018Olimpik Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk2:5 (1:4)
25.08.2018PFC Olexandria Vorskla Poltava2:0 (2:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Dynamo Kiev1:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018Zarya Lugansk Desna Chernihiv0:2 (0:1)
FC Mariupol FC Lviv2:2 (0:1)
Karpaty Lviv Arsenal Kiev1:2 (0:2)
7th matchday
31.08.2018Vorskla Poltava Chernomorets Odessa2:1 (0:0)
01.09.2018Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018FC Lviv PFC Olexandria2:2 (2:0)
Desna Chernihiv Olimpik Donetsk0:1 (0:0)
Arsenal Kiev Zarya Lugansk0:5 (0:3)
Dynamo Kiev Karpaty Lviv0:2 (0:2)
8th matchday
14.09.2018Desna Chernihiv Arsenal Kiev1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2018Karpaty Lviv Vorskla Poltava0:1 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:1)
16.09.2018Chernomorets Odessa FC Lviv0:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev1:1 (1:0)
Olimpik Donetsk FC Mariupol1:3 (1:1)
9th matchday
22.09.2018FC Mariupol PFC Olexandria1:0 (1:0)
FC Lviv Karpaty Lviv1:1 (0:0)
Arsenal Kiev Olimpik Donetsk1:3 (0:1)
23.09.2018Dynamo Kiev Desna Chernihiv4:0 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava Zarya Lugansk2:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa3:0 (0:0)
10th matchday
28.09.2018Karpaty Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk1:6 (0:5)
29.09.2018Olimpik Donetsk PFC Olexandria2:3 (2:1)
30.09.2018Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava0:2 (0:1)
Arsenal Kiev Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:1)
Chernomorets Odessa FC Mariupol0:1 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk FC Lviv0:0 (0:0)
11th matchday
06.10.2018FC Mariupol Karpaty Lviv1:1 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria Chernomorets Odessa3:2 (1:1)
07.10.2018FC Lviv Desna Chernihiv1:3 (0:2)
Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk1:1 (1:0)
Dynamo Kiev Olimpik Donetsk1:0 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava Arsenal Kiev0:2 (0:0)
12th matchday
19.10.2018Shakhtar Donetsk Desna Chernihiv1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk3:2 (2:0)
Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:1)
21.10.2018PFC Olexandria Karpaty Lviv2:1 (2:0)
FC Lviv Arsenal Kiev1:0 (1:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (0:0)
13th matchday
27.10.2018Zarya Lugansk PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
Arsenal Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:1)
Desna Chernihiv FC Mariupol2:0 (1:0)
28.10.2018Vorskla Poltava Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (1:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Karpaty Lviv0:5 (0:1)
Dynamo Kiev FC Lviv0:1 (0:1)
14th matchday
03.11.2018FC Mariupol Arsenal Kiev1:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev2:1 (0:1)
Olimpik Donetsk Karpaty Lviv1:2 (0:1)
04.11.2018FC Lviv Vorskla Poltava0:2 (0:2)
Chernomorets Odessa Zarya Lugansk0:3 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria Desna Chernihiv1:1 (0:0)
15th matchday
10.11.2018Arsenal Kiev PFC Olexandria0:3 (0:1)
Desna Chernihiv Chernomorets Odessa2:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (1:0)
Zarya Lugansk Karpaty Lviv2:1 (1:1)
11.11.2018Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:2)
Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol4:0 (1:0)
16th matchday
23.11.2018Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2018FC Mariupol Vorskla Poltava1:0 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Desna Chernihiv0:2 (0:2)
25.11.2018Olimpik Donetsk Zarya Lugansk1:1 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Arsenal Kiev2:1 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Dynamo Kiev2:1 (1:1)
17th matchday
01.12.2018Arsenal Kiev Karpaty Lviv1:1 (1:0)
Desna Chernihiv Zarya Lugansk0:2 (0:1)
02.12.2018Shakhtar Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk2:2 (1:0)
FC Lviv FC Mariupol2:2 (2:1)
03.12.2018Dynamo Kiev Chernomorets Odessa2:0 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava PFC Olexandria0:1 (0:1)
18th matchday
07.12.2018FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:0)
08.12.2018Karpaty Lviv Dynamo Kiev0:4 (0:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Vorskla Poltava0:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Arsenal Kiev3:0 (1:0)
09.12.2018PFC Olexandria FC Lviv1:2 (0:2)
Olimpik Donetsk Desna Chernihiv1:1 (0:0)
19th matchday
23.02.2019FC Mariupol Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (1:1)
FC Lviv Chernomorets Odessa0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2019Arsenal Kiev Desna Chernihiv0:2 (0:1)
Vorskla Poltava Karpaty Lviv0:4 (0:1)
25.02.2019Shakhtar Donetsk PFC Olexandria2:0 (2:0)
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk5:0 (3:0)
20th matchday
02.03.2019Chernomorets Odessa Shakhtar Donetsk0:1 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Dynamo Kiev1:2 (0:1)
03.03.2019Karpaty Lviv FC Lviv0:1 (0:1)
Olimpik Donetsk Arsenal Kiev0:1 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria FC Mariupol1:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava3:0 (1:0)
21st matchday
09.03.2019FC Lviv Zarya Lugansk0:0 (0:0)
Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv0:0 (0:0)
FC Mariupol Chernomorets Odessa0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019Shakhtar Donetsk Karpaty Lviv5:0 (3:0)
PFC Olexandria Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Arsenal Kiev4:0 (4:0)
22nd matchday
16.03.2019Chernomorets Odessa PFC Olexandria0:3 (0:3)
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk0:1 (0:1)
17.03.2019Olimpik Donetsk Dynamo Kiev1:2 (1:2)
Desna Chernihiv FC Lviv0:1 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv FC Mariupol1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2019Arsenal Kiev Vorskla Poltava2:2 (1:1)
23rd matchday
03.04.2019Olimpik Donetsk Desna Chernihiv?:?
FC Lviv FC Mariupol?:?
Karpaty Lviv Vorskla Poltava?:?
ФК Александрия Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Arsenal Kiev?:?
24th matchday
13.04.2019FC Lviv ФК Александрия?:?
Arsenal Kiev Vorskla Poltava?:?
Desna Chernihiv Karpaty Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk?:?
25th matchday
24.04.2019Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv?:?
Zarya Lugansk FC Lviv?:?
Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Arsenal Kiev?:?
Karpaty Lviv Chernomorets Odessa?:?
ФК Александрия FC Mariupol?:?
26th matchday
28.04.2019Chernomorets Odessa Vorskla Poltava?:?
FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Karpaty Lviv?:?
FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev?:?
ФК Александрия Zarya Lugansk?:?
Arsenal Kiev Desna Chernihiv?:?
27th matchday
04.05.2019Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv?:?
Karpaty Lviv Arsenal Kiev?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Vorskla Poltava?:?
Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol?:?
Desna Chernihiv Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Dynamo Kiev ФК Александрия?:?
28th matchday
11.05.2019Shakhtar Donetsk ФК Александрия?:?
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk?:?
Arsenal Kiev Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Desna Chernihiv Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Mariupol FC Lviv?:?
Vorskla Poltava Karpaty Lviv?:?
29th matchday
19.05.2019Karpaty Lviv Desna Chernihiv?:?
Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
ФК Александрия FC Lviv?:?
Vorskla Poltava Arsenal Kiev?:?
30th matchday
22.05.2019Arsenal Kiev Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Karpaty Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol ФК Александрия?:?
Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava?:?
FC Lviv Zarya Lugansk?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev?:?
31st matchday
26.05.2019Dynamo Kiev FC Lviv?:?
Zarya Lugansk ФК Александрия?:?
Desna Chernihiv Arsenal Kiev?:?
Vorskla Poltava Chernomorets Odessa?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol?:?
Karpaty Lviv Olimpik Donetsk?:?
32nd matchday
30.05.2019Vorskla Poltava Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk?:?
Chernomorets Odessa Desna Chernihiv?:?
ФК Александрия Dynamo Kiev?:?
FC Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Arsenal Kiev Karpaty Lviv?:?


© 2011-2019 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.073961019515991 sec