Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2019-2020 – Матчі

1-й тур
28.07.2019Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2019Десна Чернігів ФК Львів1:2 (1:0)
Колос Ковалівка ФК Маріуполь2:1 (1:1)
31.07.2019СК Дніпро-1 Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (2:0)
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк1:3 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Динамо Київ0:2 (0:2)
2-й тур
03.08.2019ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія2:1 (0:0)
ФК Львів Динамо Київ0:3 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів Ворскла Полтава2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2019Олімпік Донецьк Колос Ковалівка0:1 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ СК Дніпро-11:1 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк Карпати Львів3:0 (2:0)
3-й тур
10.08.2019Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (1:1)
ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львів3:2 (2:1)
11.08.2019Карпати Львів ФК Маріуполь1:1 (1:1)
Колос Ковалівка Зоря Луганськ1:3 (1:2)
СК Дніпро-1 Десна Чернігів0:1 (0:0)
4-й тур
17.08.2019Ворскла Полтава СК Дніпро-11:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Колос Ковалівка0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія1:2 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів1:3 (0:2)
ФК Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:2)
25.09.2019ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
5-й тур
24.08.2019Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Десна Чернігів0:3 (0:0)
Колос Ковалівка Ворскла Полтава0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2019Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь5:1 (3:0)
Карпати Львів Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019СК Дніпро-1 ФК Львів2:3 (0:1)
6-й тур
30.08.2019Десна Чернігів Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019СК Дніпро-1 Колос Ковалівка2:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія0:1 (0:1)
ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ2:2 (1:2)
Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк0:4 (0:2)
7-й тур
14.09.2019Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ4:3 (2:3)
Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава2:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія СК Дніпро-12:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019ФК Маріуполь Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
Динамо Київ Десна Чернігів1:2 (0:1)
Колос Ковалівка ФК Львів1:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
20.09.2019СК Дніпро-1 Карпати Львів2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2019Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Олімпік Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019Колос Ковалівка ПФК Олександрія1:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ0:5 (0:3)
Десна Чернігів Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
9-й тур
27.09.2019Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава4:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019Карпати Львів Колос Ковалівка1:2 (1:2)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Львів2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ0:5 (0:1)
ФК Маріуполь Десна Чернігів0:4 (0:2)
Динамо Київ СК Дніпро-12:0 (1:0)
10-й тур
05.10.2019Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019ПФК Олександрія Карпати Львів2:1 (0:0)
Колос Ковалівка Динамо Київ0:4 (0:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
11-й тур
18.10.2019Шахтар Донецьк Колос Ковалівка6:0 (5:0)
19.10.2019Зоря Луганськ Десна Чернігів2:1 (0:1)
Карпати Львів ФК Львів0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава2:0 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь СК Дніпро-11:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
12-й тур
26.10.2019ФК Маріуполь Колос Ковалівка2:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк СК Дніпро-13:2 (1:1)
Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2019Динамо Київ Карпати Львів1:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Десна Чернігів1:4 (0:3)
13-й тур
02.11.2019Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернігів0:1 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
03.11.2019СК Дніпро-1 Зоря Луганськ1:4 (0:2)
Колос Ковалівка Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь3:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ФК Львів4:0 (2:0)
14-й тур
09.11.2019ФК Маріуполь Карпати Львів2:2 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів СК Дніпро-11:1 (0:1)
ФК Львів Ворскла Полтава2:0 (2:0)
10.11.2019Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ1:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Колос Ковалівка2:0 (1:0)
15-й тур
22.11.2019Шахтар Донецьк ФК Львів4:1 (1:1)
23.11.2019СК Дніпро-1 Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019Колос Ковалівка Десна Чернігів2:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (1:2)
Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь3:0 (1:0)
16-й тур
30.11.2019Зоря Луганськ Карпати Львів2:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Колос Ковалівка1:0 (1:0)
ФК Львів СК Дніпро-10:2 (0:1)
01.12.2019ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк1:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ1:3 (1:1)
Десна Чернігів ПФК Олександрія2:0 (0:0)
17-й тур
06.12.2019Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк3:0 (1:0)
07.12.2019Колос Ковалівка СК Дніпро-14:0 (1:0)
ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава3:0 (0:0)
08.12.2019Карпати Львів Десна Чернігів2:6 (1:2)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ1:2 (1:1)
ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів0:0 (0:0)
18-й тур
14.12.2019Олімпік Донецьк ФК Маріуполь1:2 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (0:0)
ФК Львів Колос Ковалівка3:2 (2:1)
15.12.2019Десна Чернігів Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів2:1 (2:1)
СК Дніпро-1 ПФК Олександрія1:2 (0:0)
19-й тур
22.02.2020Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава2:1 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ1:2 (0:0)
23.02.2020ПФК Олександрія Колос Ковалівка1:2 (0:0)
Карпати Львів СК Дніпро-11:1 (1:1)
Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів1:0 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк ФК Львів0:1 (0:0)
20-й тур
28.02.2020СК Дніпро-1 Динамо Київ3:1 (0:1)
29.02.2020Десна Чернігів ФК Маріуполь4:0 (2:0)
Колос Ковалівка Карпати Львів2:1 (2:0)
ФК Львів ПФК Олександрія1:1 (0:1)
01.03.2020Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк1:0 (1:0)
21-й тур
03.03.2020Динамо Київ Колос Ковалівка2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2020Карпати Львів ПФК Олександрія0:4 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк СК Дніпро-14:1 (4:0)
ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава3:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Десна Чернігів1:2 (1:1)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Львів2:0 (0:0)
22-й тур
07.03.2020ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ1:3 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Зоря Луганськ1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2020ФК Львів Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
Колос Ковалівка Шахтар Донецьк3:4 (1:2)
СК Дніпро-1 ФК Маріуполь3:0 (0:0)
23-й тур
14.03.2020ФК Львів Карпати Львів1:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Колос Ковалівка4:2 (1:1)
СК Дніпро-1 ФК Маріуполь2:0 (0:0)
15.03.2020Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Десна Чернігів1:1 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава1:1 (1:1)
24-й тур
21.03.2020Карпати Львів ФК Маріуполь?:?
30.05.2020Колос Ковалівка Десна Чернігів0:2 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ1:0 (0:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Олімпік Донецьк3:1 (1:0)
31.05.2020Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ3:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львів1:1 (1:0)
25-й тур
04.04.2020Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів?:?
06.06.2020Зоря Луганськ Колос Ковалівка1:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів2:3 (1:2)
07.06.2020Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія5:1 (2:1)
Олімпік Донецьк ФК Маріуполь2:2 (1:1)
ФК Львів СК Дніпро-11:2 (1:1)
26-й тур
11.04.2020Карпати Львів СК Дніпро-1?:?
13.06.2020Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ1:3 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава1:1 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк ФК Львів2:0 (0:0)
14.06.2020Колос Ковалівка Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Десна Чернігів1:5 (0:2)
27-й тур
18.04.2020Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк?:?
19.06.2020ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів3:0 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава СК Дніпро-12:0 (1:0)
20.06.2020Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія3:2 (1:0)
21.06.2020Десна Чернігів Зоря Луганськ1:2 (0:1)
22.06.2020Динамо Київ Колос Ковалівка2:1 (0:0)
28-й тур
27.06.2020Колос Ковалівка ПФК Олександрія2:1 (2:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
Карпати Львів ФК Львів1:1 (0:1)
28.06.2020Десна Чернігів Динамо Київ3:2 (1:2)
ФК Маріуполь СК Дніпро-12:1 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
29-й тур
25.04.2020Десна Чернігів Колос Ковалівка?:?
Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія?:?
ФК Маріуполь Карпати Львів?:?
ФК Львів Ворскла Полтава?:?
Олімпік Донецьк СК Дніпро-1?:?
30-й тур
02.05.2020Колос Ковалівка Зоря Луганськ?:?
ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів?:?
ФК Маріуполь Олімпік Донецьк?:?
СК Дніпро-1 ФК Львів?:?
Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава?:?
31-й тур
09.05.2020Шахтар Донецьк Колос Ковалівка?:?
Десна Чернігів ПФК Олександрія?:?
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ?:?
Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Карпати Львів?:?
ФК Львів Олімпік Донецьк?:?
32-й тур
16.05.2020Колос Ковалівка Динамо Київ?:?
Зоря Луганськ Десна Чернігів?:?
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк?:?
ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь?:?
Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Ворскла Полтава?:?


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.014234066009521 sec