Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2019-2020 – Матчі

1-й тур
28.07.2019Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2019Десна Чернігів ФК Львів1:2 (1:0)
Колос Ковалівка ФК Маріуполь2:1 (1:1)
31.07.2019СК Дніпро-1 Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (2:0)
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк1:3 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Динамо Київ0:2 (0:2)
2-й тур
03.08.2019ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія2:1 (0:0)
ФК Львів Динамо Київ0:3 (0:1)
Десна Чернігів Ворскла Полтава2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2019Олімпік Донецьк Колос Ковалівка0:1 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ СК Дніпро-11:1 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк Карпати Львів3:0 (2:0)
3-й тур
10.08.2019Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк1:2 (1:1)
ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львів3:2 (2:1)
11.08.2019Карпати Львів ФК Маріуполь1:1 (1:1)
Колос Ковалівка Зоря Луганськ1:3 (1:2)
СК Дніпро-1 Десна Чернігів0:1 (0:0)
4-й тур
17.08.2019Ворскла Полтава СК Дніпро-11:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Колос Ковалівка0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія1:2 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Карпати Львів1:3 (0:2)
ФК Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:2)
25.09.2019ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ0:1 (0:0)
5-й тур
24.08.2019Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Десна Чернігів0:3 (0:0)
Колос Ковалівка Ворскла Полтава0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2019Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь5:1 (3:0)
Карпати Львів Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019СК Дніпро-1 ФК Львів2:3 (0:1)
6-й тур
30.08.2019Десна Чернігів Карпати Львів0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019СК Дніпро-1 Колос Ковалівка2:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія0:1 (0:1)
ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ2:2 (1:2)
Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк0:4 (0:2)
7-й тур
14.09.2019Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ4:3 (2:3)
Карпати Львів Ворскла Полтава2:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія СК Дніпро-12:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019ФК Маріуполь Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
Динамо Київ Десна Чернігів1:2 (0:1)
Колос Ковалівка ФК Львів1:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
20.09.2019СК Дніпро-1 Карпати Львів2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2019Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Олімпік Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019Колос Ковалівка ПФК Олександрія1:1 (1:0)
Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ0:5 (0:3)
Десна Чернігів Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
9-й тур
27.09.2019Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава4:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019Карпати Львів Колос Ковалівка1:2 (1:2)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Львів2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ0:5 (0:1)
ФК Маріуполь Десна Чернігів0:4 (0:2)
Динамо Київ СК Дніпро-12:0 (1:0)
10-й тур
05.10.2019Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь1:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Олімпік Донецьк1:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Зоря Луганськ0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019ПФК Олександрія Карпати Львів2:1 (0:0)
Колос Ковалівка Динамо Київ0:4 (0:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
11-й тур
18.10.2019Шахтар Донецьк Колос Ковалівка6:0 (5:0)
19.10.2019Зоря Луганськ Десна Чернігів2:1 (0:1)
Карпати Львів ФК Львів0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава2:0 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь СК Дніпро-11:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
12-й тур
26.10.2019ФК Маріуполь Колос Ковалівка2:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк СК Дніпро-13:2 (1:1)
Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2019Динамо Київ Карпати Львів1:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Десна Чернігів1:4 (0:3)
13-й тур
02.11.2019Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернігів0:1 (0:0)
Карпати Львів Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
03.11.2019СК Дніпро-1 Зоря Луганськ1:4 (0:2)
Колос Ковалівка Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь3:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ФК Львів4:0 (2:0)
14-й тур
09.11.2019ФК Маріуполь Карпати Львів2:2 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів СК Дніпро-11:1 (0:1)
ФК Львів Ворскла Полтава2:0 (2:0)
10.11.2019Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ1:0 (1:0)
Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Колос Ковалівка2:0 (1:0)
15-й тур
22.11.2019Шахтар Донецьк ФК Львів4:1 (1:1)
23.11.2019СК Дніпро-1 Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019Колос Ковалівка Десна Чернігів2:0 (1:0)
Карпати Львів Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (1:2)
Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь3:0 (1:0)
16-й тур
30.11.2019Зоря Луганськ Карпати Львів2:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава Колос Ковалівка1:0 (1:0)
ФК Львів СК Дніпро-10:2 (0:1)
01.12.2019ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк1:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ1:3 (1:1)
Десна Чернігів ПФК Олександрія2:0 (0:0)
17-й тур
07.12.2019Колос Ковалівка СК Дніпро-1?:?
ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава?:?
Карпати Львів Десна Чернігів?:?
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк?:?
ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів?:?
18-й тур
14.12.2019Олімпік Донецьк ФК Маріуполь?:?
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк?:?
Десна Чернігів Динамо Київ?:?
Ворскла Полтава Карпати Львів?:?
СК Дніпро-1 ПФК Олександрія?:?
ФК Львів Колос Ковалівка?:?
19-й тур
22.02.2020ПФК Олександрія Колос Ковалівка?:?
Карпати Львів СК Дніпро-1?:?
Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава?:?
Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів?:?
ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ?:?
Олімпік Донецьк ФК Львів?:?
20-й тур
29.02.2020Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк?:?
Десна Чернігів ФК Маріуполь?:?
Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк?:?
СК Дніпро-1 Динамо Київ?:?
Колос Ковалівка Карпати Львів?:?
ФК Львів ПФК Олександрія?:?
21-й тур
07.03.2020Карпати Львів ПФК Олександрія?:?
Динамо Київ Колос Ковалівка?:?
Шахтар Донецьк СК Дніпро-1?:?
ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава?:?
Олімпік Донецьк Десна Чернігів?:?
Зоря Луганськ ФК Львів?:?
22-й тур
14.03.2020ФК Львів Карпати Львів?:?
ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ?:?
Колос Ковалівка Шахтар Донецьк?:?
СК Дніпро-1 ФК Маріуполь?:?
Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк?:?
Десна Чернігів Зоря Луганськ?:?


© 2011-2019 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.079200029373169 sec