Ukrainian Premier League 2019-2020 – Championship round – Matches

1st matchday
28.07.2019Vorskla Poltava Zarya Lugansk0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2019Desna Chernihiv FC Lviv1:2 (1:0)
Kolos Kovalivka FC Mariupol2:1 (1:1)
31.07.2019SC Dnipro-1 Olimpik Donetsk2:0 (2:0)
PFC Olexandria Shakhtar Donetsk1:3 (1:0)
Karpaty Lviv Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:2)
2nd matchday
03.08.2019FC Mariupol PFC Olexandria2:1 (0:0)
FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev0:3 (0:1)
Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2019Olimpik Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka0:1 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk SC Dnipro-11:1 (0:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk Karpaty Lviv3:0 (2:0)
3rd matchday
10.08.2019Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk1:2 (1:1)
PFC Olexandria Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv3:2 (2:1)
11.08.2019Karpaty Lviv FC Mariupol1:1 (1:1)
Kolos Kovalivka Zarya Lugansk1:3 (1:2)
SC Dnipro-1 Desna Chernihiv0:1 (0:0)
4th matchday
17.08.2019Vorskla Poltava SC Dnipro-11:1 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Kolos Kovalivka0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019Zarya Lugansk PFC Olexandria1:2 (0:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Karpaty Lviv1:3 (0:2)
FC Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:2)
25.09.2019FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:0)
5th matchday
24.08.2019Dynamo Kiev Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Desna Chernihiv0:3 (0:0)
Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Poltava0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2019Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol5:1 (3:0)
Karpaty Lviv Zarya Lugansk0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019SC Dnipro-1 FC Lviv2:3 (0:1)
6th matchday
30.08.2019Desna Chernihiv Karpaty Lviv0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019SC Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalivka2:1 (0:1)
Vorskla Poltava PFC Olexandria0:1 (0:1)
FC Lviv FC Mariupol0:1 (0:0)
01.09.2019Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev2:2 (1:2)
Olimpik Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk0:4 (0:2)
7th matchday
14.09.2019Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk4:3 (2:3)
Karpaty Lviv Vorskla Poltava2:1 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria SC Dnipro-12:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019FC Mariupol Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (1:0)
Dynamo Kiev Desna Chernihiv1:2 (0:1)
Kolos Kovalivka FC Lviv1:0 (0:0)
8th matchday
20.09.2019SC Dnipro-1 Karpaty Lviv2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2019Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol0:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Olimpik Donetsk0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019Kolos Kovalivka PFC Olexandria1:1 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kiev0:5 (0:3)
Desna Chernihiv Shakhtar Donetsk0:1 (0:1)
9th matchday
27.09.2019Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava4:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019Karpaty Lviv Kolos Kovalivka1:2 (1:2)
PFC Olexandria FC Lviv2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019Olimpik Donetsk Zarya Lugansk0:5 (0:1)
FC Mariupol Desna Chernihiv0:4 (0:2)
Dynamo Kiev SC Dnipro-12:0 (1:0)
10th matchday
05.10.2019Vorskla Poltava FC Mariupol1:1 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Olimpik Donetsk1:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Zarya Lugansk0:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019PFC Olexandria Karpaty Lviv2:1 (0:0)
Kolos Kovalivka Dynamo Kiev0:4 (0:0)
SC Dnipro-1 Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:1)
11th matchday
18.10.2019Shakhtar Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka6:0 (5:0)
19.10.2019Zarya Lugansk Desna Chernihiv2:1 (0:1)
Karpaty Lviv FC Lviv0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019Olimpik Donetsk Vorskla Poltava2:0 (0:0)
FC Mariupol SC Dnipro-11:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev PFC Olexandria1:0 (1:0)
12th matchday
26.10.2019FC Mariupol Kolos Kovalivka2:0 (1:0)
Olimpik Donetsk SC Dnipro-13:2 (1:1)
Zarya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2019Dynamo Kiev Karpaty Lviv1:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Desna Chernihiv1:4 (0:3)
13th matchday
02.11.2019Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv0:1 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:1)
03.11.2019SC Dnipro-1 Zarya Lugansk1:4 (0:2)
Kolos Kovalivka Olimpik Donetsk1:2 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria FC Mariupol3:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev FC Lviv4:0 (2:0)
14th matchday
09.11.2019FC Mariupol Karpaty Lviv2:2 (1:0)
Desna Chernihiv SC Dnipro-11:1 (0:1)
FC Lviv Vorskla Poltava2:0 (2:0)
10.11.2019Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev1:0 (1:0)
Olimpik Donetsk PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk Kolos Kovalivka2:0 (1:0)
15th matchday
23.11.2019SC Dnipro-1 Vorskla Poltava?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Desna Chernihiv?:?
PFC Olexandria Zarya Lugansk?:?
Karpaty Lviv Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv?:?
16th matchday
30.11.2019FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Dynamo Kiev?:?
Zarya Lugansk Karpaty Lviv?:?
Desna Chernihiv PFC Olexandria?:?
Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka?:?
FC Lviv SC Dnipro-1?:?
17th matchday
07.12.2019Kolos Kovalivka SC Dnipro-1?:?
PFC Olexandria Vorskla Poltava?:?
Karpaty Lviv Desna Chernihiv?:?
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Mariupol FC Lviv?:?
18th matchday
14.12.2019Olimpik Donetsk FC Mariupol?:?
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
Desna Chernihiv Dynamo Kiev?:?
Vorskla Poltava Karpaty Lviv?:?
SC Dnipro-1 PFC Olexandria?:?
FC Lviv Kolos Kovalivka?:?
19th matchday
22.02.2020PFC Olexandria Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Karpaty Lviv SC Dnipro-1?:?
Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Desna Chernihiv?:?
FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk?:?
Olimpik Donetsk FC Lviv?:?
20th matchday
29.02.2020Zarya Lugansk Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Desna Chernihiv FC Mariupol?:?
Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Dynamo Kiev?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Karpaty Lviv?:?
FC Lviv PFC Olexandria?:?
21st matchday
07.03.2020Karpaty Lviv PFC Olexandria?:?
Dynamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk SC Dnipro-1?:?
FC Mariupol Vorskla Poltava?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Desna Chernihiv?:?
Zarya Lugansk FC Lviv?:?
22nd matchday
14.03.2020FC Lviv Karpaty Lviv?:?
PFC Olexandria Dynamo Kiev?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
SC Dnipro-1 FC Mariupol?:?
Vorskla Poltava Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Desna Chernihiv Zarya Lugansk?:?


© 2011-2019 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.036957025527954 sec