Премьер-лига Украины по футболу 2020-2021 – Матчи

1-й тур
20.08.2020ФК Львов Минай?:?
21.08.2020Олимпик Донецк Динамо Киев1:4 (1:2)
Шахтер Донецк Колос Коваливка3:1 (0:0)
22.08.2020Десна Чернигов Заря Луганск3:1 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия ФК Мариуполь4:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020Ингулец Петрово СК Днепр-11:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Рух Львов5:2 (4:0)
2-й тур
11.09.2020Динамо Киев Десна Чернигов0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020СК Днепр-1 Олимпик Донецк1:3 (0:1)
Колос Коваливка ФК Львов4:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020Ворскла Полтава Ингулец Петрово2:0 (1:0)
Минай ПФК Александрия1:0 (1:0)
Заря Луганск ФК Мариуполь0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2020Рух Львов Шахтер Донецк1:1 (0:0)
3-й тур
18.09.2020СК Днепр-1 ФК Мариуполь1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2020ПФК Александрия Ворскла Полтава0:2 (0:1)
Ингулец Петрово Десна Чернигов1:1 (0:0)
Динамо Киев ФК Львов3:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020Олимпик Донецк Минай3:0 (1:0)
Рух Львов Колос Коваливка1:2 (0:2)
Заря Луганск Шахтер Донецк2:2 (2:1)
4-й тур
26.09.2020Ворскла Полтава ФК Мариуполь0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия СК Днепр-14:1 (2:0)
Минай Динамо Киев0:4 (0:2)
27.09.2020Колос Коваливка Ингулец Петрово0:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов Рух Львов3:1 (2:1)
ФК Львов Заря Луганск0:5 (0:5)
Шахтер Донецк Олимпик Донецк2:0 (0:0)
5-й тур
03.10.2020Ингулец Петрово Минай1:1 (1:1)
Рух Львов ФК Львов0:0 (0:0)
СК Днепр-1 Ворскла Полтава2:2 (1:1)
04.10.2020Олимпик Донецк ПФК Александрия3:2 (3:0)
Колос Коваливка ФК Мариуполь1:0 (0:0)
Динамо Киев Заря Луганск1:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов Шахтер Донецк2:2 (2:1)
6-й тур
17.10.2020Минай ФК Мариуполь0:1 (0:0)
Заря Луганск Колос Коваливка1:1 (1:0)
Рух Львов Динамо Киев0:2 (0:1)
Шахтер Донецк ФК Львов5:1 (4:1)
18.10.2020Олимпик Донецк Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Ингулец Петрово4:3 (4:1)
СК Днепр-1 Десна Чернигов2:0 (1:0)
7-й тур
24.10.2020ФК Львов СК Днепр-11:3 (1:2)
Олимпик Донецк Десна Чернигов0:2 (0:2)
Динамо Киев ПФК Александрия1:0 (1:0)
Шахтер Донецк Ворскла Полтава1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2020Ингулец Петрово ФК Мариуполь1:1 (1:1)
Колос Коваливка Минай2:2 (1:1)
Заря Луганск Рух Львов4:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
30.10.2020Шахтер Донецк ФК Мариуполь4:1 (2:0)
31.10.2020Колос Коваливка Олимпик Донецк1:2 (0:1)
ПФК Александрия Десна Чернигов2:2 (0:1)
СК Днепр-1 Динамо Киев1:2 (1:2)
01.11.2020Минай Рух Львов0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львов Ворскла Полтава1:0 (1:0)
Ингулец Петрово Заря Луганск1:1 (0:0)
9-й тур
06.11.2020СК Днепр-1 Колос Коваливка0:2 (0:1)
07.11.2020Олимпик Донецк ФК Мариуполь3:3 (1:2)
ПФК Александрия ФК Львов1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов Минай1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020Рух Львов Ингулец Петрово2:2 (0:1)
Заря Луганск Ворскла Полтава0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Киев Шахтер Донецк0:3 (0:1)
10-й тур
20.11.2020Рух Львов ФК Мариуполь0:0 (0:0)
21.11.2020Олимпик Донецк Заря Луганск?:?
Ингулец Петрово Динамо Киев0:2 (0:1)
Шахтер Донецк ПФК Александрия1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020Минай СК Днепр-13:2 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Колос Коваливка3:0 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов ФК Львов0:1 (0:1)
11-й тур
27.11.2020ФК Львов ФК Мариуполь1:3 (0:2)
28.11.2020ПФК Александрия Рух Львов0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Киев Ворскла Полтава2:0 (2:0)
СК Днепр-1 Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2020Ингулец Петрово Олимпик Донецк2:1 (1:0)
Колос Коваливка Десна Чернигов1:1 (1:1)
Минай Заря Луганск0:3 (0:0)
12-й тур
05.12.2020ФК Львов Ингулец Петрово1:1 (1:1)
ФК Мариуполь Динамо Киев1:2 (0:1)
Шахтер Донецк Минай5:1 (3:1)
06.12.2020Олимпик Донецк Рух Львов3:1 (2:0)
Колос Коваливка ПФК Александрия1:1 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Заря Луганск СК Днепр-13:1 (0:0)
13-й тур
11.12.2020Олимпик Донецк ФК Львов1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2020Ворскла Полтава Минай1:1 (0:1)
Рух Львов СК Днепр-14:1 (3:0)
Динамо Киев Колос Коваливка2:2 (0:0)
13.12.2020Десна Чернигов ФК Мариуполь2:0 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Заря Луганск0:2 (0:1)
Ингулец Петрово Шахтер Донецк-:+
14-й тур
13.02.2021Минай ФК Львов1:2 (0:2)
Заря Луганск Десна Чернигов2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Киев Олимпик Донецк3:1 (1:1)
14.02.2021Рух Львов Ворскла Полтава1:1 (1:0)
СК Днепр-1 Ингулец Петрово2:0 (2:0)
ФК Мариуполь ПФК Александрия0:1 (0:1)
Колос Коваливка Шахтер Донецк0:0 (0:0)
15-й тур
20.02.2021ПФК Александрия Минай3:0 (1:0)
ФК Львов Колос Коваливка0:2 (0:1)
ФК Мариуполь Заря Луганск0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021Ингулец Петрово Ворскла Полтава2:2 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов Динамо Киев1:1 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Рух Львов2:0 (1:0)
22.02.2021Олимпик Донецк СК Днепр-10:2 (0:0)
16-й тур
26.02.2021Десна Чернигов Ингулец Петрово3:0 (1:0)
27.02.2021ФК Мариуполь СК Днепр-12:2 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Александрия3:1 (1:0)
Колос Коваливка Рух Львов1:2 (1:0)
28.02.2021Минай Олимпик Донецк2:1 (2:1)
ФК Львов Динамо Киев1:4 (0:2)
Шахтер Донецк Заря Луганск0:1 (0:0)
17-й тур
06.03.2021ФК Мариуполь Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
Олимпик Донецк Шахтер Донецк0:1 (0:1)
07.03.2021Ингулец Петрово Колос Коваливка0:0 (0:0)
Заря Луганск ФК Львов4:0 (4:0)
Динамо Киев Минай3:0 (0:0)
08.03.2021СК Днепр-1 ПФК Александрия0:0 (0:0)
Рух Львов Десна Чернигов0:4 (0:2)
18-й тур
13.03.2021Минай Ингулец Петрово0:1 (0:1)
ФК Львов Рух Львов?:?
Ворскла Полтава СК Днепр-10:1 (0:1)
14.03.2021ПФК Александрия Олимпик Донецк2:0 (1:0)
ФК Мариуполь Колос Коваливка1:4 (1:2)
Заря Луганск Динамо Киев0:2 (0:0)
Шахтер Донецк Десна Чернигов4:0 (1:0)
19-й тур
20.03.2021Ворскла Полтава Олимпик Донецк3:0 (2:0)
ФК Мариуполь Минай0:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернигов СК Днепр-10:2 (0:1)
21.03.2021Ингулец Петрово ПФК Александрия1:0 (1:0)
Колос Коваливка Заря Луганск1:0 (1:0)
Динамо Киев Рух Львов3:0 (0:0)
ФК Львов Шахтер Донецк3:2 (1:1)
20-й тур
02.04.2021СК Днепр-1 ФК Львов5:1 (1:0)
03.04.2021ФК Мариуполь Ингулец Петрово4:3 (1:0)
Десна Чернигов Олимпик Донецк2:0 (1:0)
Рух Львов Заря Луганск0:2 (0:1)
04.04.2021Минай Колос Коваливка0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Александрия Динамо Киев1:2 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Шахтер Донецк0:2 (0:1)
21-й тур
10.04.2021Десна Чернигов ПФК Александрия4:1 (1:1)
Динамо Киев СК Днепр-12:0 (0:0)
ФК Мариуполь Шахтер Донецк0:3 (0:2)
11.04.2021Рух Львов Минай2:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львов2:1 (0:0)
Олимпик Донецк Колос Коваливка1:2 (1:0)
Заря Луганск Ингулец Петрово2:0 (0:0)
22-й тур
17.04.2021Ингулец Петрово Рух Львов?:?
ФК Мариуполь Олимпик Донецк?:?
ФК Львов ПФК Александрия?:?
Колос Коваливка СК Днепр-1?:?
Минай Десна Чернигов?:?
Ворскла Полтава Заря Луганск?:?
Шахтер Донецк Динамо Киев?:?
23-й тур
24.04.2021ФК Мариуполь Рух Львов?:?
СК Днепр-1 Минай?:?
Колос Коваливка Ворскла Полтава?:?
ФК Львов Десна Чернигов?:?
Заря Луганск Олимпик Донецк?:?
Динамо Киев Ингулец Петрово?:?
ПФК Александрия Шахтер Донецк?:?
24-й тур
01.05.2021Олимпик Донецк Ингулец Петрово?:?
ФК Мариуполь ФК Львов?:?
Рух Львов ПФК Александрия?:?
Десна Чернигов Колос Коваливка?:?
Заря Луганск Минай?:?
Ворскла Полтава Динамо Киев?:?
Шахтер Донецк СК Днепр-1?:?
25-й тур
08.05.2021Ингулец Петрово ФК Львов?:?
Рух Львов Олимпик Донецк?:?
ПФК Александрия Колос Коваливка?:?
Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернигов?:?
СК Днепр-1 Заря Луганск?:?
Динамо Киев ФК Мариуполь?:?
Минай Шахтер Донецк?:?
26-й тур
15.05.2021ФК Львов Олимпик Донецк?:?
СК Днепр-1 Рух Львов?:?
ФК Мариуполь Десна Чернигов?:?
Заря Луганск ПФК Александрия?:?
Колос Коваливка Динамо Киев?:?
Шахтер Донецк Ингулец Петрово?:?
Минай Ворскла Полтава?:?


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.054723978042603 sec