Українська Прем'єр-ліга з футболу 2020-2021 – Матчі

1-й тур
21.08.2020Олімпік Донецьк Динамо Київ1:4 (1:2)
Шахтар Донецьк Колос Ковалівка3:1 (0:0)
22.08.2020Десна Чернігів Зоря Луганськ3:1 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Маріуполь4:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020Інгулець Петрове СК Дніпро-11:1 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Рух Львів5:2 (4:0)
21.04.2021ФК Львів Минай1:0 (1:0)
2-й тур
11.09.2020Динамо Київ Десна Чернігів0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020СК Дніпро-1 Олімпік Донецьк1:3 (0:1)
Колос Ковалівка ФК Львів4:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020Ворскла Полтава Інгулець Петрове2:0 (1:0)
Минай ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2020Рух Львів Шахтар Донецьк1:1 (0:0)
3-й тур
18.09.2020СК Дніпро-1 ФК Маріуполь1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2020ПФК Олександрія Ворскла Полтава0:2 (0:1)
Інгулець Петрове Десна Чернігів1:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ФК Львів3:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020Олімпік Донецьк Минай3:0 (1:0)
Рух Львів Колос Ковалівка1:2 (0:2)
Зоря Луганськ Шахтар Донецьк2:2 (2:1)
4-й тур
26.09.2020Ворскла Полтава ФК Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія СК Дніпро-14:1 (2:0)
Минай Динамо Київ0:4 (0:2)
27.09.2020Колос Ковалівка Інгулець Петрове0:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Рух Львів3:1 (2:1)
ФК Львів Зоря Луганськ0:5 (0:5)
Шахтар Донецьк Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (0:0)
5-й тур
03.10.2020Інгулець Петрове Минай1:1 (1:1)
Рух Львів ФК Львів0:0 (0:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Ворскла Полтава2:2 (1:1)
04.10.2020Олімпік Донецьк ПФК Олександрія3:2 (3:0)
Колос Ковалівка ФК Маріуполь1:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Шахтар Донецьк2:2 (2:1)
6-й тур
17.10.2020Минай ФК Маріуполь0:1 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ Колос Ковалівка1:1 (1:0)
Рух Львів Динамо Київ0:2 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк ФК Львів5:1 (4:1)
18.10.2020Олімпік Донецьк Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Інгулець Петрове4:3 (4:1)
СК Дніпро-1 Десна Чернігів2:0 (1:0)
7-й тур
24.10.2020ФК Львів СК Дніпро-11:3 (1:2)
Олімпік Донецьк Десна Чернігів0:2 (0:2)
Динамо Київ ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Ворскла Полтава1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2020Інгулець Петрове ФК Маріуполь1:1 (1:1)
Колос Ковалівка Минай2:2 (1:1)
Зоря Луганськ Рух Львів4:0 (0:0)
8-й тур
30.10.2020Шахтар Донецьк ФК Маріуполь4:1 (2:0)
31.10.2020Колос Ковалівка Олімпік Донецьк1:2 (0:1)
ПФК Олександрія Десна Чернігів2:2 (0:1)
СК Дніпро-1 Динамо Київ1:2 (1:2)
01.11.2020Минай Рух Львів0:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Ворскла Полтава1:0 (1:0)
Інгулець Петрове Зоря Луганськ1:1 (0:0)
9-й тур
06.11.2020СК Дніпро-1 Колос Ковалівка0:2 (0:1)
07.11.2020Олімпік Донецьк ФК Маріуполь3:3 (1:2)
ПФК Олександрія ФК Львів1:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів Минай1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020Рух Львів Інгулець Петрове2:2 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Ворскла Полтава0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:1)
10-й тур
20.11.2020Рух Львів ФК Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
21.11.2020Інгулець Петрове Динамо Київ0:2 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк ПФК Олександрія1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020Минай СК Дніпро-13:2 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Колос Ковалівка3:0 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів ФК Львів0:1 (0:1)
28.04.2021Олімпік Донецьк Зоря Луганськ2:1 (0:0)
11-й тур
27.11.2020ФК Львів ФК Маріуполь1:3 (0:2)
28.11.2020ПФК Олександрія Рух Львів0:0 (0:0)
Динамо Київ Ворскла Полтава2:0 (2:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2020Інгулець Петрове Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:0)
Колос Ковалівка Десна Чернігів1:1 (1:1)
Минай Зоря Луганськ0:3 (0:0)
12-й тур
05.12.2020ФК Львів Інгулець Петрове1:1 (1:1)
ФК Маріуполь Динамо Київ1:2 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк Минай5:1 (3:1)
06.12.2020Олімпік Донецьк Рух Львів3:1 (2:0)
Колос Ковалівка ПФК Олександрія1:1 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів Ворскла Полтава1:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ СК Дніпро-13:1 (0:0)
13-й тур
11.12.2020Олімпік Донецьк ФК Львів1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2020Ворскла Полтава Минай1:1 (0:1)
Рух Львів СК Дніпро-14:1 (3:0)
Динамо Київ Колос Ковалівка2:2 (0:0)
13.12.2020Десна Чернігів ФК Маріуполь2:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:1)
Інгулець Петрове Шахтар Донецьк-:+
14-й тур
13.02.2021Минай ФК Львів1:2 (0:2)
Зоря Луганськ Десна Чернігів2:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ Олімпік Донецьк3:1 (1:1)
14.02.2021Рух Львів Ворскла Полтава1:1 (1:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Інгулець Петрове2:0 (2:0)
ФК Маріуполь ПФК Олександрія0:1 (0:1)
Колос Ковалівка Шахтар Донецьк0:0 (0:0)
15-й тур
20.02.2021ПФК Олександрія Минай3:0 (1:0)
ФК Львів Колос Ковалівка0:2 (0:1)
ФК Маріуполь Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021Інгулець Петрове Ворскла Полтава2:2 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів Динамо Київ1:1 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Рух Львів2:0 (1:0)
22.02.2021Олімпік Донецьк СК Дніпро-10:2 (0:0)
16-й тур
26.02.2021Десна Чернігів Інгулець Петрове3:0 (1:0)
27.02.2021ФК Маріуполь СК Дніпро-12:2 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава ПФК Олександрія3:1 (1:0)
Колос Ковалівка Рух Львів1:2 (1:0)
28.02.2021Минай Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (2:1)
ФК Львів Динамо Київ1:4 (0:2)
Шахтар Донецьк Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
17-й тур
06.03.2021ФК Маріуполь Ворскла Полтава0:1 (0:1)
Олімпік Донецьк Шахтар Донецьк0:1 (0:1)
07.03.2021Інгулець Петрове Колос Ковалівка0:0 (0:0)
Зоря Луганськ ФК Львів4:0 (4:0)
Динамо Київ Минай3:0 (0:0)
08.03.2021СК Дніпро-1 ПФК Олександрія0:0 (0:0)
Рух Львів Десна Чернігів0:4 (0:2)
18-й тур
13.03.2021Минай Інгулець Петрове0:1 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава СК Дніпро-10:1 (0:1)
14.03.2021ПФК Олександрія Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (1:0)
ФК Маріуполь Колос Ковалівка1:4 (1:2)
Зоря Луганськ Динамо Київ0:2 (0:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Десна Чернігів4:0 (1:0)
28.04.2021ФК Львів Рух Львів1:1 (1:0)
19-й тур
20.03.2021Ворскла Полтава Олімпік Донецьк3:0 (2:0)
ФК Маріуполь Минай0:0 (0:0)
Десна Чернігів СК Дніпро-10:2 (0:1)
21.03.2021Інгулець Петрове ПФК Олександрія1:0 (1:0)
Колос Ковалівка Зоря Луганськ1:0 (1:0)
Динамо Київ Рух Львів3:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Шахтар Донецьк3:2 (1:1)
20-й тур
02.04.2021СК Дніпро-1 ФК Львів5:1 (1:0)
03.04.2021ФК Маріуполь Інгулець Петрове4:3 (1:0)
Десна Чернігів Олімпік Донецьк2:0 (1:0)
Рух Львів Зоря Луганськ0:2 (0:1)
04.04.2021Минай Колос Ковалівка0:0 (0:0)
ПФК Олександрія Динамо Київ1:2 (1:1)
Ворскла Полтава Шахтар Донецьк0:2 (0:1)
21-й тур
10.04.2021Десна Чернігів ПФК Олександрія4:1 (1:1)
Динамо Київ СК Дніпро-12:0 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь Шахтар Донецьк0:3 (0:2)
11.04.2021Рух Львів Минай2:0 (0:0)
Ворскла Полтава ФК Львів2:1 (0:0)
Олімпік Донецьк Колос Ковалівка1:2 (1:0)
Зоря Луганськ Інгулець Петрове2:0 (0:0)
22-й тур
16.04.2021ФК Львів ПФК Олександрія3:1 (2:1)
17.04.2021Минай Десна Чернігів3:1 (2:0)
Ворскла Полтава Зоря Луганськ4:2 (3:0)
Шахтар Донецьк Динамо Київ0:1 (0:1)
18.04.2021Інгулець Петрове Рух Львів0:0 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:1)
Колос Ковалівка СК Дніпро-11:1 (1:1)
23-й тур
23.04.2021ФК Маріуполь Рух Львів0:3 (0:0)
24.04.2021СК Дніпро-1 Минай3:0 (3:0)
Колос Ковалівка Ворскла Полтава3:0 (0:0)
ФК Львів Десна Чернігів1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2021Зоря Луганськ Олімпік Донецьк2:1 (1:0)
Динамо Київ Інгулець Петрове5:0 (2:0)
ПФК Олександрія Шахтар Донецьк2:0 (1:0)
24-й тур
01.05.2021Десна Чернігів Колос Ковалівка2:2 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава Динамо Київ1:5 (1:3)
Шахтар Донецьк СК Дніпро-12:1 (2:0)
02.05.2021Олімпік Донецьк Інгулець Петрове0:3 (0:1)
ФК Маріуполь ФК Львів1:2 (1:1)
Рух Львів ПФК Олександрія2:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ Минай1:0 (0:0)
25-й тур
05.05.2021ПФК Олександрія Колос Ковалівка0:2 (0:1)
Ворскла Полтава Десна Чернігів1:1 (1:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Зоря Луганськ0:1 (0:0)
Динамо Київ ФК Маріуполь0:0 (0:0)
06.05.2021Інгулець Петрове ФК Львів1:0 (1:0)
Рух Львів Олімпік Донецьк3:0 (3:0)
Минай Шахтар Донецьк0:4 (0:1)
26-й тур
09.05.2021ФК Львів Олімпік Донецьк1:1 (1:0)
СК Дніпро-1 Рух Львів1:1 (0:0)
ФК Маріуполь Десна Чернігів4:1 (0:1)
Зоря Луганськ ПФК Олександрія2:1 (0:0)
Колос Ковалівка Динамо Київ0:3 (0:1)
Шахтар Донецьк Інгулець Петрове1:0 (1:0)
Минай Ворскла Полтава1:2 (1:2)


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.04041314125061 sec