Ukrainian Premier League 2020-2021 – Matches

1st matchday
20.08.2020FC Lviv Mynaj?:?
21.08.2020Olimpik Donetsk Dynamo Kiev1:4 (1:2)
Shakhtar Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka3:1 (0:0)
22.08.2020Desna Chernihiv Zarya Lugansk3:1 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria FC Mariupol4:1 (1:0)
23.08.2020Inhulets Petrove SC Dnipro-11:1 (1:1)
Vorskla Poltava Rukh Lviv5:2 (4:0)
2nd matchday
11.09.2020Dynamo Kiev Desna Chernihiv0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2020SC Dnipro-1 Olimpik Donetsk1:3 (0:1)
Kolos Kovalivka FC Lviv4:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020Vorskla Poltava Inhulets Petrove2:0 (1:0)
Mynaj PFC Olexandria1:0 (1:0)
Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2020Rukh Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk1:1 (0:0)
3rd matchday
18.09.2020SC Dnipro-1 FC Mariupol1:2 (0:1)
19.09.2020PFC Olexandria Vorskla Poltava0:2 (0:1)
Inhulets Petrove Desna Chernihiv1:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev FC Lviv3:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020Olimpik Donetsk Mynaj3:0 (1:0)
Rukh Lviv Kolos Kovalivka1:2 (0:2)
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk2:2 (2:1)
4th matchday
26.09.2020Vorskla Poltava FC Mariupol0:0 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria SC Dnipro-14:1 (2:0)
Mynaj Dynamo Kiev0:4 (0:2)
27.09.2020Kolos Kovalivka Inhulets Petrove0:0 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Rukh Lviv3:1 (2:1)
FC Lviv Zarya Lugansk0:5 (0:5)
Shakhtar Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk2:0 (0:0)
5th matchday
03.10.2020Inhulets Petrove Mynaj1:1 (1:1)
Rukh Lviv FC Lviv0:0 (0:0)
SC Dnipro-1 Vorskla Poltava2:2 (1:1)
04.10.2020Olimpik Donetsk PFC Olexandria3:2 (3:0)
Kolos Kovalivka FC Mariupol1:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk1:1 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Shakhtar Donetsk2:2 (2:1)
6th matchday
17.10.2020Mynaj FC Mariupol0:1 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk Kolos Kovalivka1:1 (1:0)
Rukh Lviv Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv5:1 (4:1)
18.10.2020Olimpik Donetsk Vorskla Poltava0:1 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Inhulets Petrove4:3 (4:1)
SC Dnipro-1 Desna Chernihiv2:0 (1:0)
7th matchday
24.10.2020FC Lviv SC Dnipro-11:3 (1:2)
Olimpik Donetsk Desna Chernihiv0:2 (0:2)
Dynamo Kiev PFC Olexandria1:0 (1:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava1:1 (1:1)
25.10.2020Inhulets Petrove FC Mariupol1:1 (1:1)
Kolos Kovalivka Mynaj2:2 (1:1)
Zarya Lugansk Rukh Lviv4:0 (0:0)
8th matchday
30.10.2020Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol4:1 (2:0)
31.10.2020Kolos Kovalivka Olimpik Donetsk1:2 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria Desna Chernihiv2:2 (0:1)
SC Dnipro-1 Dynamo Kiev1:2 (1:2)
01.11.2020Mynaj Rukh Lviv0:0 (0:0)
FC Lviv Vorskla Poltava1:0 (1:0)
Inhulets Petrove Zarya Lugansk1:1 (0:0)
9th matchday
06.11.2020SC Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalivka0:2 (0:1)
07.11.2020Olimpik Donetsk FC Mariupol3:3 (1:2)
PFC Olexandria FC Lviv1:0 (0:0)
Desna Chernihiv Mynaj1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2020Rukh Lviv Inhulets Petrove2:2 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:1)
10th matchday
20.11.2020Rukh Lviv FC Mariupol0:0 (0:0)
21.11.2020Olimpik Donetsk Zarya Lugansk?:?
Inhulets Petrove Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk PFC Olexandria1:1 (0:0)
22.11.2020Mynaj SC Dnipro-13:2 (1:1)
Vorskla Poltava Kolos Kovalivka3:0 (1:0)
Desna Chernihiv FC Lviv0:1 (0:1)
11th matchday
27.11.2020FC Lviv FC Mariupol1:3 (0:2)
28.11.2020PFC Olexandria Rukh Lviv0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava2:0 (2:0)
SC Dnipro-1 Shakhtar Donetsk0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2020Inhulets Petrove Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (1:0)
Kolos Kovalivka Desna Chernihiv1:1 (1:1)
Mynaj Zarya Lugansk0:3 (0:0)
12th matchday
05.12.2020FC Lviv Inhulets Petrove1:1 (1:1)
FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev1:2 (0:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk Mynaj5:1 (3:1)
06.12.2020Olimpik Donetsk Rukh Lviv3:1 (2:0)
Kolos Kovalivka PFC Olexandria1:1 (1:0)
Desna Chernihiv Vorskla Poltava1:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk SC Dnipro-13:1 (0:0)
13th matchday
11.12.2020Olimpik Donetsk FC Lviv1:1 (0:0)
12.12.2020Vorskla Poltava Mynaj1:1 (0:1)
Rukh Lviv SC Dnipro-14:1 (3:0)
Dynamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka2:2 (0:0)
Inhulets Petrove Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
13.12.2020Desna Chernihiv FC Mariupol2:0 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Zarya Lugansk0:2 (0:1)
14th matchday
13.02.2021Mynaj FC Lviv?:?
Rukh Lviv Vorskla Poltava?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Inhulets Petrove?:?
FC Mariupol PFC Olexandria?:?
Zarya Lugansk Desna Chernihiv?:?
Dynamo Kiev Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
15th matchday
20.02.2021Inhulets Petrove Vorskla Poltava?:?
Olimpik Donetsk SC Dnipro-1?:?
PFC Olexandria Mynaj?:?
FC Lviv Kolos Kovalivka?:?
FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk?:?
Desna Chernihiv Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Rukh Lviv?:?
16th matchday
27.02.2021Mynaj Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Mariupol SC Dnipro-1?:?
Vorskla Poltava PFC Olexandria?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Rukh Lviv?:?
Desna Chernihiv Inhulets Petrove?:?
FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk?:?
17th matchday
06.03.2021FC Mariupol Vorskla Poltava?:?
SC Dnipro-1 PFC Olexandria?:?
Inhulets Petrove Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Rukh Lviv Desna Chernihiv?:?
Zarya Lugansk FC Lviv?:?
Dynamo Kiev Mynaj?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
18th matchday
13.03.2021Mynaj Inhulets Petrove?:?
FC Lviv Rukh Lviv?:?
Vorskla Poltava SC Dnipro-1?:?
PFC Olexandria Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Mariupol Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Desna Chernihiv?:?
19th matchday
20.03.2021Vorskla Poltava Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Mariupol Mynaj?:?
Inhulets Petrove PFC Olexandria?:?
Desna Chernihiv SC Dnipro-1?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Zarya Lugansk?:?
Dynamo Kiev Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
20th matchday
03.04.2021FC Mariupol Inhulets Petrove?:?
SC Dnipro-1 FC Lviv?:?
Mynaj Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Desna Chernihiv?:?
Rukh Lviv Zarya Lugansk?:?
PFC Olexandria Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava?:?
21st matchday
10.04.2021Rukh Lviv Mynaj?:?
Vorskla Poltava FC Lviv?:?
Olimpik Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Desna Chernihiv PFC Olexandria?:?
Zarya Lugansk Inhulets Petrove?:?
Dynamo Kiev SC Dnipro-1?:?
FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
22nd matchday
17.04.2021Inhulets Petrove Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol Olimpik Donetsk?:?
FC Lviv PFC Olexandria?:?
Kolos Kovalivka SC Dnipro-1?:?
Mynaj Desna Chernihiv?:?
Vorskla Poltava Zarya Lugansk?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev?:?
23rd matchday
24.04.2021FC Mariupol Rukh Lviv?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Mynaj?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Vorskla Poltava?:?
FC Lviv Desna Chernihiv?:?
Zarya Lugansk Olimpik Donetsk?:?
Dynamo Kiev Inhulets Petrove?:?
PFC Olexandria Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
24th matchday
01.05.2021Olimpik Donetsk Inhulets Petrove?:?
FC Mariupol FC Lviv?:?
Rukh Lviv PFC Olexandria?:?
Desna Chernihiv Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Zarya Lugansk Mynaj?:?
Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk SC Dnipro-1?:?
25th matchday
08.05.2021Inhulets Petrove FC Lviv?:?
Rukh Lviv Olimpik Donetsk?:?
PFC Olexandria Kolos Kovalivka?:?
Vorskla Poltava Desna Chernihiv?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Zarya Lugansk?:?
Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol?:?
Mynaj Shakhtar Donetsk?:?
26th matchday
15.05.2021FC Lviv Olimpik Donetsk?:?
SC Dnipro-1 Rukh Lviv?:?
FC Mariupol Desna Chernihiv?:?
Zarya Lugansk PFC Olexandria?:?
Kolos Kovalivka Dynamo Kiev?:?
Shakhtar Donetsk Inhulets Petrove?:?
Mynaj Vorskla Poltava?:?


© 2011-2020 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.04349684715271 sec