Ukrainian Premier League 2017-2018 – Matches

1st matchday
16.07.2017Karpaty Lviv Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:1 (1:1)
FC Mariupol Veres Rovno0:0 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Olimpik Donetsk0:2 (0:2)
Zarya Lugansk Stal Kamianske0:1 (0:0)
18.07.2017Dynamo Kiev Chernomorets Odessa2:1 (2:1)
Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:1)
2nd matchday
22.07.2017Chernomorets Odessa Stal Kamianske0:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:0)
Veres Rovno PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017Karpaty Lviv Vorskla Poltava1:3 (1:1)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Olimpik Donetsk0:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol1:1 (0:1)
3rd matchday
29.07.2017Vorskla Poltava Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2:1 (1:1)
Dynamo Kiev Karpaty Lviv5:0 (1:0)
Stal Kamianske Shakhtar Donetsk1:2 (1:1)
30.07.2017FC Mariupol Chernomorets Odessa3:0 (1:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Veres Rovno0:0 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Zarya Lugansk1:1 (1:0)
4th matchday
05.08.2017Karpaty Lviv Stal Kamianske3:1 (1:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol3:1 (2:0)
06.08.2017Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kiev0:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk Olimpik Donetsk0:2 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa PFC Olexandria2:2 (1:0)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Veres Rovno1:3 (1:1)
5th matchday
11.08.2017Dynamo Kiev Zirka Kropyvnytskyi3:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017Veres Rovno Zarya Lugansk0:1 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Shakhtar Donetsk1:2 (1:1)
Stal Kamianske Vorskla Poltava0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017FC Mariupol Karpaty Lviv3:0 (2:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (0:0)
6th matchday
19.08.2017Chernomorets Odessa Veres Rovno0:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2017Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zarya Lugansk2:1 (2:1)
Karpaty Lviv PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
Vorskla Poltava FC Mariupol1:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Stal Kamianske4:1 (3:0)
7th matchday
26.08.2017Stal Kamianske Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:1 (0:1)
FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev+:-
Olimpik Donetsk Karpaty Lviv0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017PFC Olexandria Vorskla Poltava0:1 (0:1)
Veres Rovno Shakhtar Donetsk1:2 (1:0)
Zarya Lugansk Chernomorets Odessa5:0 (4:0)
8th matchday
09.09.2017Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk3:1 (1:1)
Vorskla Poltava Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017Karpaty Lviv Veres Rovno1:6 (0:2)
Dynamo Kiev PFC Olexandria3:0 (0:0)
Stal Kamianske FC Mariupol0:1 (0:1)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Chernomorets Odessa0:1 (0:1)
9th matchday
16.09.2017FC Mariupol Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0 (1:0)
PFC Olexandria Stal Kamianske4:1 (3:1)
Veres Rovno Vorskla Poltava1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017Olimpik Donetsk Dynamo Kiev1:2 (1:2)
Zarya Lugansk Karpaty Lviv0:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Shakhtar Donetsk0:0 (0:0)
10th matchday
23.09.2017Dynamo Kiev Veres Rovno0:0 (0:0)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Shakhtar Donetsk2:4 (1:3)
24.09.2017FC Mariupol PFC Olexandria1:1 (0:1)
Stal Kamianske Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava Zarya Lugansk1:1 (0:1)
Karpaty Lviv Chernomorets Odessa1:1 (1:1)
11th matchday
30.09.2017Olimpik Donetsk FC Mariupol3:2 (0:0)
Veres Rovno Stal Kamianske1:1 (0:1)
01.10.2017Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev4:4 (0:3)
Chernomorets Odessa Vorskla Poltava0:3 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Karpaty Lviv2:0 (1:0)
12th matchday
13.10.2017Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava3:2 (2:1)
14.10.2017Stal Kamianske Zarya Lugansk0:1 (0:0)
Veres Rovno FC Mariupol1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2017Chernomorets Odessa Dynamo Kiev2:1 (2:0)
Olimpik Donetsk PFC Olexandria1:0 (0:0)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Karpaty Lviv0:0 (0:0)
13th matchday
21.10.2017Olimpik Donetsk Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0 (0:0)
Vorskla Poltava Karpaty Lviv0:1 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Veres Rovno1:1 (0:0)
22.10.2017FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk2:5 (2:3)
Stal Kamianske Chernomorets Odessa1:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk0:0 (0:0)
14th matchday
28.10.2017Shakhtar Donetsk Stal Kamianske1:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Vorskla Poltava1:0 (1:0)
Karpaty Lviv Dynamo Kiev1:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk PFC Olexandria2:2 (2:0)
Veres Rovno Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (1:0)
30.10.2017Chernomorets Odessa FC Mariupol0:0 (0:0)
15th matchday
04.11.2017Veres Rovno Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:0 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria Chernomorets Odessa0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017Stal Kamianske Karpaty Lviv0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava2:1 (2:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Zarya Lugansk3:3 (1:0)
FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk1:3 (0:2)
16th matchday
17.11.2017Shakhtar Donetsk PFC Olexandria1:2 (1:2)
18.11.2017Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:2)
Karpaty Lviv FC Mariupol0:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Veres Rovno1:1 (1:0)
19.11.2017Chernomorets Odessa Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (0:0)
Vorskla Poltava Stal Kamianske1:1 (0:0)
17th matchday
25.11.2017FC Mariupol Vorskla Poltava0:1 (0:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk2:4 (1:2)
26.11.2017Zarya Lugansk Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0 (0:0)
Veres Rovno Chernomorets Odessa3:1 (2:0)
Stal Kamianske Dynamo Kiev0:2 (0:1)
PFC Olexandria Karpaty Lviv3:0 (3:0)
18th matchday
02.12.2017Chernomorets Odessa Zarya Lugansk1:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Veres Rovno2:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Stal Kamianske1:0 (0:0)
Vorskla Poltava PFC Olexandria3:1 (2:0)
Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol5:1 (2:1)
21.02.2018Karpaty Lviv Olimpik Donetsk2:1 (1:1)
19th matchday
09.12.2017Veres Rovno Karpaty Lviv2:2 (2:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Vorskla Poltava1:4 (1:3)
FC Mariupol Stal Kamianske4:2 (1:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Zirka Kropyvnytskyi3:3 (1:0)
10.12.2017PFC Olexandria Dynamo Kiev0:0 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk2:1 (0:0)
20th matchday
16.02.2018Shakhtar Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa5:0 (3:0)
17.02.2018Vorskla Poltava Veres Rovno1:0 (0:0)
Stal Kamianske PFC Olexandria2:0 (0:0)
18.02.2018Zirka Kropyvnytskyi FC Mariupol0:3 (0:2)
Dynamo Kiev Olimpik Donetsk1:0 (1:0)
Karpaty Lviv Zarya Lugansk0:2 (0:0)
21st matchday
24.02.2018Chernomorets Odessa Karpaty Lviv0:0 (0:0)
PFC Olexandria FC Mariupol1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018Zarya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava3:0 (0:0)
Veres Rovno Dynamo Kiev3:1 (2:1)
Olimpik Donetsk Stal Kamianske2:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Zirka Kropyvnytskyi5:0 (5:0)
22nd matchday
03.03.2018Vorskla Poltava Chernomorets Odessa2:1 (2:0)
04.03.2018FC Mariupol Olimpik Donetsk1:0 (1:0)
Karpaty Lviv Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:0)
Stal Kamianske Veres Rovno0:1 (0:1)
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk3:2 (0:0)
06.03.2018Zirka Kropyvnytskyi PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
23rd matchday
09.03.2018Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:2)
10.03.2018Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Stal Kamianske1:2 (0:2)
PFC Olexandria Chernomorets Odessa0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2018Dynamo Kiev Veres Rovno1:0 (1:0)
FC Mariupol Zarya Lugansk0:0 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Olimpik Donetsk0:3 (0:1)
24th matchday
17.03.2018Chernomorets Odessa Stal Kamianske0:1 (0:1)
Olimpik Donetsk Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018Dynamo Kiev Vorskla Poltava4:0 (1:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk FC Mariupol3:0 (2:0)
PFC Olexandria Karpaty Lviv1:1 (0:0)
Veres Rovno Zarya Lugansk0:1 (0:0)
25th matchday
31.03.2018Vorskla Poltava Veres Rovno0:0 (0:0)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Chernomorets Odessa3:1 (1:1)
01.04.2018FC Mariupol Dynamo Kiev2:3 (1:0)
Zarya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk0:3 (0:1)
Stal Kamianske Olimpik Donetsk0:0 (0:0)
26th matchday
07.04.2018Veres Rovno Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:1)
Dynamo Kiev Zarya Lugansk4:0 (1:0)
Vorskla Poltava FC Mariupol1:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Olimpik Donetsk3:1 (2:1)
PFC Olexandria Stal Kamianske2:0 (2:0)
09.04.2018Karpaty Lviv Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2:1 (1:0)
27th matchday
14.04.2018FC Mariupol Veres Rovno2:0 (1:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2018Zarya Lugansk Vorskla Poltava0:3 (0:0)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Chernomorets Odessa2:1 (0:0)
Stal Kamianske Karpaty Lviv0:1 (0:1)
Olimpik Donetsk PFC Olexandria0:0 (0:0)
28th matchday
21.04.2018Shakhtar Donetsk Vorskla Poltava4:2 (1:0)
Chernomorets Odessa PFC Olexandria1:3 (0:2)
Stal Kamianske Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:1 (0:0)
22.04.2018Olimpik Donetsk Karpaty Lviv0:2 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk FC Mariupol3:1 (0:1)
Veres Rovno Dynamo Kiev1:4 (0:1)
29th matchday
27.04.2018FC Mariupol Shakhtar Donetsk0:1 (0:0)
28.04.2018Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Olimpik Donetsk2:0 (0:0)
Stal Kamianske Chernomorets Odessa1:2 (1:1)
Karpaty Lviv PFC Olexandria1:2 (1:1)
29.04.2018Vorskla Poltava Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:0)
Zarya Lugansk Veres Rovno1:0 (0:0)
30th matchday
04.05.2018Dynamo Kiev FC Mariupol1:1 (0:1)
05.05.2018Veres Rovno Vorskla Poltava0:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Karpaty Lviv1:1 (0:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk Zarya Lugansk2:1 (1:0)
06.05.2018PFC Olexandria Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0 (1:0)
Olimpik Donetsk Stal Kamianske0:2 (0:0)
31st matchday
12.05.2018Olimpik Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (0:0)
Stal Kamianske PFC Olexandria1:2 (0:0)
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Karpaty Lviv1:1 (1:1)
13.05.2018FC Mariupol Vorskla Poltava1:1 (0:1)
Zarya Lugansk Dynamo Kiev0:1 (0:0)
Shakhtar Donetsk Veres Rovno1:0 (1:0)
32nd matchday
19.05.2018PFC Olexandria Olimpik Donetsk2:0 (0:0)
Karpaty Lviv Stal Kamianske3:0 (1:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1:0 (0:0)
Dynamo Kiev Shakhtar Donetsk2:1 (1:1)
20.05.2018Vorskla Poltava Zarya Lugansk2:0 (0:0)
Veres Rovno FC Mariupol1:1 (0:0)
Relegation Final
23.05.2018Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Десна Чернигов1:1 (0:1)
Chernomorets Odessa ФК Полтава1:0 (1:0)
27.05.2018Десна Чернигов Zirka Kropyvnytskyi4:0 (1:0)
ФК Полтава Chernomorets Odessa3:0 (aet)


© 2011-2018 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.036463022232056 sec