Ukrainian football championship 2017/2018 – all scorers

Player name Country Clubs Matches Goals
1 Ferreyra, Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk (21) 31 21
2 Marlos Shakhtar Donetsk (18) 29 18
3 Tsygankov, Viktor Dynamo Kiev (13) 27 13
4 Iury Zarya Lugansk (10) 25 10
5 Mbokani, Dieumerci Dynamo Kiev (9) 21 9
6 Sergiychuk, Mykhaylo Veres Rovno (6), Vorskla Poltava (3) 29 9
7 Kolomoets, Yuriy Vorskla Poltava (9) 30 9
8 Khoblenko, Oleksiy Chernomorets Odessa (8) 19 8
9 Kuzyk, Orest Stal Kamianske (8) 32 8
10 Gromov, Artem Zarya Lugansk (7) 27 7
11 Starenkiy, Serhiy PFC Olexandria (7) 25 7
12 Kulach, Vladyslav Vorskla Poltava (6) 22 6
13 Bernard Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 19 6
14 Shved, Maryan Karpaty Lviv (6) 18 6
15 Besedin, Artem Dynamo Kiev (6) 23 6
16 Bilenkiy, Stanislav Olimpik Donetsk (6) 31 6
17 Carrascal, Jorge Karpaty Lviv (6) 22 6
18 Gritsuk, Vasyl PFC Olexandria (5) 29 5
19 Myakushko, Serhiy Karpaty Lviv (5) 24 5
20 Opanasenko, Yevhen Zarya Lugansk (5) 22 5
21 Fomin, Ruslan Shakhtar Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (5) 16 5
22 Aluisio Moraes Dynamo Kiev (5) 18 5
23 Totovytskiy, Andriy FC Mariupol (5) 22 5
24 Bolbat, Serhiy FC Mariupol (5) 26 5
25 Moha Olimpik Donetsk (5) 18 5
26 Boryachuk, Andriy FC Mariupol (5) 18 5
27 Taison Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 24 4
28 Polyarus, Artem PFC Olexandria (4) 25 4
29 Buyalsky, Vitaliy Dynamo Kiev (4) 26 4
30 Kovalenko, Viktor Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 27 4
31 Malakyan, Edgar Stal Kamianske (4) 15 4
32 Tretyakov, Maksym Chernomorets Odessa (4) 28 4
33 Pryadun, Maksym Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (4) 21 4
34 Verbic, Benjamin Dynamo Kiev (4) 12 4
35 Vasin, Denis Chernomorets Odessa (2), Vorskla Poltava (1) 22 3
36 Garmash, Denys Dynamo Kiev (3) 26 3
37 Gladkiy, Oleksandr Karpaty Lviv (1), Chernomorets Odessa (2) 16 3
38 Kobakhidze, Alexander Vorskla Poltava (3) 20 3
39 Kravets, Artem Dynamo Kiev (3) 9 3
40 Priyomov, Volodymyr Olimpik Donetsk (3) 8 3
41 Grechyshkin, Dmytro Shakhtar Donetsk (0), Zarya Lugansk (3) 18 3
42 Chychykov, Oleksiy Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3) 28 3
43 Sharpar, Vyacheslav Vorskla Poltava (3) 29 3
44 Yarmolenko, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (3) 5 3
45 Alan Patrick Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 25 3
46 Kravchenko, Anton Olimpik Donetsk (3) 16 3
47 Andriyevskiy, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (3) 18 3
48 Churko, Vyacheslav FC Mariupol (3) 22 3
49 Ismaily Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 29 3
50 Hordienko, Artem Zarya Lugansk (3) 28 3
51 Fred Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 25 3
52 Kharatin, Ihor Zarya Lugansk (3) 29 3
53 Vakulenko, Serhiy Olimpik Donetsk (0), FC Mariupol (3) 24 3
54 Petrov, Serhiy Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3) 15 3
55 Kulish, Stanislav PFC Olexandria (1), Veres Rovno (2) 22 3
56 Adamyuk, Volodymyr Veres Rovno (3) 30 3
57 Bilonog, Dmytro Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (3) 12 3
58 Bogdanov, Andriy Olimpik Donetsk (2) 17 2
59 Kobin, Vasyl Veres Rovno (2) 16 2
60 Kozhanov, Denys Veres Rovno (1), FC Mariupol (1) 28 2
61 Kryvtsov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 13 2
62 Siminin, Serhiy Veres Rovno (2) 29 2
63 Tyschenko, Ihor FC Mariupol (2) 21 2
64 Chesnakov, Vladimir Vorskla Poltava (2) 29 2
65 Chyzhov, Oleksandr Vorskla Poltava (2) 20 2
66 Yavorskyi, Serhiy FC Mariupol (2) 26 2
67 Bobko, Ivan Chernomorets Odessa (2) 16 2
68 Kovalets, Kyrylo Chernomorets Odessa (2) 27 2
69 Borzenko, Serhiy Veres Rovno (2) 27 2
70 Stepanyuk, Ruslan Veres Rovno (2) 32 2
71 Vida, Domagoj Dynamo Kiev (2) 9 2
72 Tsyupa, Ivan Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 25 2
73 Burda, Mykyta Dynamo Kiev (2) 12 2
74 Banada, Yevhen PFC Olexandria (2) 28 2
75 Ponomar, Vitaliy PFC Olexandria (2) 30 2
76 Derlis Gonzalez Dynamo Kiev (2) 18 2
77 Sitalo, Artem PFC Olexandria (2) 26 2
78 Shepelev, Volodymyr Dynamo Kiev (2) 24 2
79 Klymchuk, Yuriy Stal Kamianske (2) 25 2
80 Pasich H. Olimpik Donetsk (1), Veres Rovno (1) 27 2
81 Voloshynovych, Rostyslav Veres Rovno (2) 20 2
82 Kopytov, Dmytro Stal Kamianske (2) 19 2
83 Silas Zarya Lugansk (2) 22 2
84 El Hamdaoui, Hicham Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (2) 6 2
85 Obradovic, Nemanja Stal Kamianske (2) 9 2
86 Bamba, Fousseni N'Ganon Chernomorets Odessa (2) 14 2
87 Kayode, Olarenwaju Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 6 2
88 Holodyuk, Oleh Karpaty Lviv (1) 19 1
89 Didenko, Anatoliy FC Mariupol (1) 8 1
90 Zaporozhan, Andriy PFC Olexandria (1) 21 1
91 Kalitvintsev, Vladislav Zarya Lugansk (1) 6 1
92 Matyazh, Ivan Chernomorets Odessa (1) 6 1
93 Morozyuk, Mykola Dynamo Kiev (1) 18 1
94 Bilyi, Maksym FC Mariupol (1) 21 1
95 Nesterov, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (1) 19 1
96 Pryima, Vasyl Zarya Lugansk (1) 12 1
97 Rebenok, Pavlo Vorskla Poltava (1) 32 1
98 Fedorchuk, Valeriy Veres Rovno (1) 9 1
99 Khacheridi, Yevhen Dynamo Kiev (1) 17 1
100 Khudobyak, Ihor Karpaty Lviv (1) 15 1
101 Tsurikov, Andriy PFC Olexandria (1) 24 1
102 Chorniy, Artem Chernomorets Odessa (1), PFC Olexandria (0) 16 1
103 Karasyuk, Roman Veres Rovno (1) 32 1
104 Gitchenko, Andriy PFC Olexandria (1) 25 1
105 Dentinho Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 25 1
106 Petryak, Ivan Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 14 1
107 Morozenko, Yevhen Veres Rovno (1) 25 1
108 Khlyobas, Dmytro Dynamo Kiev (1) 1 1
109 Batsula, Andriy PFC Olexandria (1) 26 1
110 Kadimyan, Gegam Vorskla Poltava (1) 24 1
111 Karavaev, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (1) 26 1
112 Debelko, Roman Karpaty Lviv (1) 6 1
113 Kisil, Ruslan Olimpik Donetsk (1), FC Mariupol (0) 20 1
114 Schedriy, Artem Olimpik Donetsk (1), PFC Olexandria (0) 7 1
115 Nemchaninov, Dmytro Olimpik Donetsk (1) 14 1
116 Mishnyov, Dmytro FC Mariupol (1) 29 1
117 Svatok, Oleksandr Zarya Lugansk (1) 25 1
118 Smirnov, Yevhen Chernomorets Odessa (1) 11 1
119 Drachenko, Maksym Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 28 1
120 Bondarenko, Valeriy PFC Olexandria (1) 23 1
121 Ochigava, Zurab Olimpik Donetsk (1), Dynamo Kiev (0) 13 1
122 Gutsulyak, Oleksiy Karpaty Lviv (1) 25 1
123 Shaparenko, Mykola Dynamo Kiev (1) 14 1
124 Mysyk, Maryan Stal Kamianske (1) 29 1
125 Khocholava, David Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 14 1
126 Akulinin, Leonid Karpaty Lviv (1) 16 1
127 Odaryuk, Volodymyr Vorskla Poltava (1) 26 1
128 Zagorulko, Artur Vorskla Poltava (1) 12 1
129 Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 15 1
130 Khomutov, Vladyslav Olimpik Donetsk (1) 16 1
131 Zagalskyi, Ihor Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 27 1
132 Lunyov, Maksym Zarya Lugansk (1) 25 1
133 Kravchenko, Dmytro Vorskla Poltava (1) 15 1
134 Tymchik, Oleksandr Stal Kamianske (0), Zarya Lugansk (1), Dynamo Kiev (0) 23 1
135 Meskhi, Mykhailo Stal Kamianske (1) 28 1
136 Dallku, Ardin Vorskla Poltava (1) 30 1
137 Brikner, Ivan Olimpik Donetsk (1) 11 1
138 Ribas, Sebastian Karpaty Lviv (1) 4 1
139 Koltsov, Vitaliy PFC Olexandria (0), FC Mariupol (1) 12 1
140 Pasich Y. Olimpik Donetsk (0), Veres Rovno (1) 20 1
141 Kedziora, Tomasz Dynamo Kiev (1) 22 1
142 Lebedenko, Orest Karpaty Lviv (1) 10 1
143 Sondey, Ivan Olimpik Donetsk (1) 23 1
144 Khotsianovskiy, Artem Stal Kamianske (1) 14 1
145 Rassadkin, Gleb Zirka Kropyvnytskyi (1) 15 1
146 Wague, Mamadou Chernomorets Odessa (1) 14 1
147 Stetskov, Timur PFC Olexandria (1) 4 1
148 Bukhal, Glib PFC Olexandria (1) 7 1
149 Johnathan Stal Kamianske (1) 13 1
150 Protasov, Yevhen PFC Olexandria (1) 13 1
151 Julio Cesar Veres Rovno (1) 8 1
152 Sanchez, Catriel Karpaty Lviv (1) 8 1


© 2011-2018 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.031867027282715 sec