Ukrainian football championship 1994/1995 – all scorers

Player name Country Clubs Matches Goals
1 Avakov, Arsen Torpedo Zaporozhye (21) 33 21
2 Antyuhin, Oleksiy Tavria Simferopol (18) 33 18
3 Haydash, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (17) 29 17
4 Leonenko, Viktor Dynamo Kiev (17) 20 17
5 Petrov, Ihor Shakhtar Donetsk (14) 28 14
6 Potskhveria, Mikhail Metalurg Zaporozhye (9), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (4) 26 13
7 Huseynov, Tymerlan Chernomorets Odessa (12) 29 12
8 Fedkov, Andrey Kremen Kremenchug (12) 31 12
9 Zabranskiy, Ruslan SC Mykolaiv (11) 32 11
10 Korponay, Ivan Kremen Kremenchug (10) 29 10
11 Kapanadze, Tariel Temp Shepetovka (9) 32 9
12 Korobchenko, Oleksiy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (9) 32 9
13 Kundenok, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (9) 29 9
14 Maksymov, Yury Dynamo Kiev (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (4) 24 9
15 Palyanytsa, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6), Veres Rovno (3) 29 9
16 Finkel, Borys Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (9) 29 9
17 Bondarenko, Roman Torpedo Zaporozhye (8) 33 8
18 Gromov, Victor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (8) 34 8
19 Dudnik, Yuriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (8) 25 8
20 Konovalov, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (5), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 34 8
21 Pokladok, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (8) 26 8
22 Rebrov, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (8) 24 8
23 Skrypnyk, Victor Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (8) 31 8
24 Shkapenko, Pavlo Dynamo Kiev (8) 24 8
25 Yurchenko, Ihor Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (8) 28 8
26 Bezhenar, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (1), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (6) 30 7
27 Gaydarzhi, Leonid Nyva Vinnitsa (7) 32 7
28 Gridyushko, Alexander Zorya-MALS Luhansk (7) 30 7
29 Demyanchuk, Mykhaylo Nyva Ternopol (7) 34 7
30 Zhabchenko, Igor Chernomorets Odessa (7) 32 7
31 Irychuk, Pavlo Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (7) 31 7
32 Kriventsov, Valeriy Shakhtar Donetsk (7) 28 7
33 Nagornyak, Serhiy Nyva Vinnitsa (7) 15 7
34 Polunin, Andriy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (7) 31 7
35 Solodkiy, Vadym Volyn Lutsk (7) 21 7
36 Yavorskiy, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (7) 13 7
37 Atelkin, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (6) 19 6
38 Kosovskiy, Vitaly Dynamo Kiev (6) 27 6
39 Lyuty, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 30 6
40 Nichenko, Ihor Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 20 6
41 Pantilov, Vitaly Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (6) 30 6
42 Parfenov, Dmytro Chernomorets Odessa (6) 33 6
43 Prohorenkov, Oleksiy Nyva Ternopol (6) 25 6
44 Rudnitsky, Vitaly Nyva Ternopol (6) 29 6
45 Rusak, Petro Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (6) 20 6
46 Androsov, Andriy SC Mykolaiv (5) 15 5
47 Valenko, Eduard Karpaty Lviv (5) 28 5
48 Vanin, Volodymyr Metalurg Zaporozhye (5) 23 5
49 Gashkin, Andriy Chernomorets Odessa (5) 20 5
50 Zub, Roman Karpaty Lviv (5) 26 5
51 Kovalets, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 32 5
52 Krukovets, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (5) 33 5
53 Mizin, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (5) 20 5
54 Mykhaylenko, Dmytro Dynamo Kiev (5) 25 5
55 Pokhlebayev, Yevhen Dynamo Kiev (3), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 32 5
56 Sak, Yuriy Chernomorets Odessa (5) 23 5
57 Svystunov, Oleksandr Veres Rovno (5) 17 5
58 Shaporenko, Ruslan Veres Rovno (5) 31 5
59 Baranovsky, Serhiy Temp Shepetovka (4) 14 4
60 Bondarenko, Yuriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (4) 30 4
61 Volkov, Ihor Tavria Simferopol (4) 31 4
62 Voskoboiynyk, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (4) 28 4
63 Gabiskiria, Yuriy Temp Shepetovka (4) 23 4
64 Dykyi, Volodymyr Volyn Lutsk (4) 28 4
65 Zuyenko, Mykola Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 33 4
66 Klyuchyk, Serhiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (4) 30 4
67 Kovalyuk, Volodymyr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (4) 30 4
68 Lypynskiy, Mykola Karpaty Lviv (4) 14 4
69 Lypskiy, Oleh Metalurg Zaporozhye (4) 21 4
70 Luzhny, Oleh Dynamo Kiev (4) 24 4
71 Nemeshkalo, Vladyslav Nyva Vinnitsa (4) 10 4
72 Parakhnevych, Vitaly Chernomorets Odessa (4) 13 4
73 Pletnev, Andrey Zorya-MALS Luhansk (4) 7 4
74 Poltavets, Valentyn Metalurg Zaporozhye (4) 25 4
75 Ralyuchenko, Serhiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (4) 15 4
76 Ratiy, Oleh Kremen Kremenchug (4) 32 4
77 Sharan, Volodymyr Dynamo Kiev (2), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 25 4
78 Shubin, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (2), Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 24 4
79 Bogach, Volodymyr Veres Rovno (3) 10 3
80 Buhay, Serhiy SC Mykolaiv (3) 32 3
81 Vashchuk, Vladyslav Dynamo Kiev (3) 31 3
82 Holokolosov, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (3) 9 3
83 Jishkariani, Michael Dynamo Kiev (3) 8 3
84 Zotov, Oleksandr Chernomorets Odessa (3) 8 3
85 Kapanadze, Avtandil Temp Shepetovka (3) 26 3
86 Korponay, Adalbert Kremen Kremenchug (3) 30 3
87 Lomakin, Valery Volyn Lutsk (3) 21 3
88 Lukash, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (3) 30 3
89 Luchkevich, Ihor Metalurg Zaporozhye (3) 33 3
90 Martyuk, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (1), Torpedo Zaporozhye (2) 12 3
91 Matveev, Oleh Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 24 3
92 Mykytyn, Volodymyr Zorya-MALS Luhansk (3) 30 3
93 Musolitin, Volodymyr Chernomorets Odessa (3) 19 3
94 Onopko, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 28 3
95 Oparin, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (3) 30 3
96 Orbu, Gennady Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 30 3
97 Pogodin, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 16 3
98 Popovich, Hennady Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (3) 25 3
99 Romanchuk, Ruslan Chernomorets Odessa (2), Kremen Kremenchug (1) 16 3
100 Skachenko, Serhiy Dynamo Kiev (3) 16 3
101 Topchiyev, Dmytro Dynamo Kiev (0), Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (3) 17 3
102 Fedetskyy, Andriy Volyn Lutsk (3) 21 3
103 Shokh, Anton SC Mykolaiv (3) 11 3
104 Babiy, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 29 2
105 Biskup, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (2) 32 2
106 Vetrov, Oleh Torpedo Zaporozhye (2) 30 2
107 Gadelia, Teimuraz Veres Rovno (2) 10 2
108 Holovko, Oleksandr Tavria Simferopol (2) 31 2
109 Gomonov, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2) 16 2
110 Huzenko, Andriy Torpedo Zaporozhye (2) 32 2
111 Jugheli, Mamuka Temp Shepetovka (2) 16 2
112 Zarutskiy, Oleh Temp Shepetovka (2) 22 2
113 Zayarnyi, Volodymyr Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 15 2
114 Kazmirchuk, Oleg Kremen Kremenchug (2) 23 2
115 Kalitvintsev, Yuri Dynamo Kiev (2) 14 2
116 Kalyan, Sergey Temp Shepetovka (2) 27 2
117 Kardash, Vasiliy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 13 2
118 Kovalchuk, Taras Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 17 2
119 Kolesnychenko, Vitaliy Chernomorets Odessa (2) 21 2
120 Konovalchuk, Volodymyr Kremen Kremenchug (2) 33 2
121 Kulyk, Kostyantyn Chernomorets Odessa (2) 5 2
122 Kulish, Yury SC Mykolaiv (2) 16 2
123 Laktionov, Oleksandr Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 14 2
124 Leskiv, Vasily Karpaty Lviv (2) 30 2
125 Lobas, Volodymyr Nyva Ternopol (2) 30 2
126 Mazur, Dmytro Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 30 2
127 Makovey, Igor Karpaty Lviv (2) 20 2
128 Maltsev, Vladyslav Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 20 2
129 Markin, Yuri Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 32 2
130 Mykolayenko, Yuriy Nyva Vinnitsa (2) 15 2
131 Miroshnychenko, Roman Zorya-MALS Luhansk (2) 15 2
132 Moskvin, Valentin Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (2) 17 2
133 Mochulyak, Oleg Chernomorets Odessa (2) 8 2
134 Nikolaychuk, Matviy Nyva Ternopol (2) 23 2
135 Petrik, Alexander Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 7 2
136 Ponomarenko, Volodymyr SC Mykolaiv (2) 30 2
137 Roslyakov, Andriy Tavria Simferopol (2) 32 2
138 Salimov, Fanas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (2) 33 2
139 Saprykin, Yevhen Metalurg Zaporozhye (2) 13 2
140 Seleznyov, Yuri Chernomorets Odessa (2) 13 2
141 Smirnov, Denis Torpedo Zaporozhye (2) 17 2
142 Sorokin, Vadym SC Mykolaiv (2) 7 2
143 Turiansky, Serhiy Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 16 2
144 Tutichenko, Dmytro Nyva Ternopol (2) 30 2
145 Filimonov, Denys Veres Rovno (2) 17 2
146 Fursov, Volodymyr Tavria Simferopol (2) 11 2
147 Khomin, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (2) 21 2
148 Shevchuk, Vitaliy Volyn Lutsk (2) 21 2
149 Shkolnykov, Yan Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 16 2
150 Yurchenko, Mykola Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (2) 12 2
151 Aleksanenkov, Andriy SC Mykolaiv (1) 18 1
152 Andreyko, Roman SC Mykolaiv (1) 13 1
153 Bahmut, Volodymyr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 30 1
154 Bondarchuk, Vasyl Karpaty Lviv (1) 16 1
155 Borysyuk, Andriy Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 9 1
156 Brundzhadze, Niyazi SC Mykolaiv (1) 17 1
157 Vasylytchuk, Andriy Karpaty Lviv (1), Nyva Ternopol (0) 26 1
158 Vovchuk, Lyubomir Volyn Lutsk (1) 30 1
159 Holovaty, Volodymyr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 13 1
160 Gora, Vyacheslav Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 11 1
161 Gorobets, Dmytro Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 13 1
162 Hrehul, Valentyn Nyva Ternopol (1) 29 1
163 Hryhorchuk, Roman Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 7 1
164 Guralskiy, Oleksandr Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 26 1
165 Gushchyn, Oleksandr Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 9 1
166 Demydyak, Vasyl Nyva Ternopol (1) 9 1
167 Dyomushkin, Serhiy Veres Rovno (1) 16 1
168 Derevinskyi, Oleh Metalurg Zaporozhye (1), Temp Shepetovka (0) 28 1
169 Dmitrulin, Yuri Dynamo Kiev (1) 17 1
170 Dovgalets, Oleksandr Veres Rovno (1) 8 1
171 Dranitskiy, Serhiy Volyn Lutsk (1) 8 1
172 Dranov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 4 1
173 Dumenko, Serhiy Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 9 1
174 Yevtushok, Oleksandr Karpaty Lviv (1) 31 1
175 Yesin, Serhiy Tavria Simferopol (1) 32 1
176 Zavyalov, Andriy Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 5 1
177 Zakharov, Oleksandr Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 25 1
178 Zubov, Hennadiy Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 7 1
179 Kabanets, Ihor Veres Rovno (1) 15 1
180 Kvitatiani, Gela Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 18 1
181 Koval, Oleksandr Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 26 1
182 Kozak, Yaroslav SC Mykolaiv (1) 3 1
183 Korenev, Dmytro Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 5 1
184 Kornyiets, Ihor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 16 1
185 Korol, Ihor Nyva Ternopol (1) 23 1
186 Kosenko, Oleksiy Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 3 1
187 Kochvar, Serhiy Nyva Ternopol (1) 14 1
188 Kravchenko, Andriy Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 13 1
189 Kuliyev, Vagif Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 4 1
190 Kurilenko, Oleksiy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 28 1
191 Laba, Roman Kremen Kremenchug (1) 7 1
192 Makhonin, Vitaly Tavria Simferopol (1) 16 1
193 Melnychuk, Ihor Veres Rovno (1) 6 1
194 Mikulyak, Oleksandr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 8 1
195 Mukhin, Andriy Metalurg Zaporozhye (0), Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 23 1
196 Nikitin, Ruslan Volyn Lutsk (1) 25 1
197 Novikov, Vladislav Tavria Simferopol (1) 19 1
198 Ostroushko, Vyacheslav Kremen Kremenchug (1) 20 1
199 Pavlyukh, Ivan Karpaty Lviv (1) 27 1
200 Parkhomenko, Andriy Nyva Ternopol (1) 13 1
201 Pindeev, Oleksandr Kremen Kremenchug (1) 2 1
202 Plotko, Ihor Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 15 1
203 Popov, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 11 1
204 Pryzetko, Oleksandr Dynamo Kiev (1) 13 1
205 Puchkov, Serhiy SC Mykolaiv (1) 16 1
206 Pyatenko, Volodymyr Tavria Simferopol (1) 26 1
207 Redushko, Anatoly Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk (1) 20 1
208 Sadoviy, Serhiy Nyva Ternopol (1) 1 1
209 Samardak, Bogdan Veres Rovno (1) 14 1
210 Sevydov, Oleksandr Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 7 1
211 Tanasyuk, Serhiy Veres Rovno (1) 10 1
212 Taran, Oleh Dnepr Dnipropetrovsk (1) 7 1
213 Telesnenko, Andriy Chernomorets Odessa (1) 28 1
214 Ternavsky, Vladyslav Chernomorets Odessa (1) 16 1
215 Tyshchenko, Maksym Metalurg Zaporozhye (1) 10 1
216 Travin, Dmitri Temp Shepetovka (1) 24 1
217 Troitskiy, Serhiy Kremen Kremenchug (1) 29 1
218 Kharkovschenko, Ihor Veres Rovno (1) 30 1
219 Tsykhmeystruk, Eduard Nyva Vinnitsa (1) 5 1
220 Chyzhevskiy, Oleksandr Karpaty Lviv (1) 33 1
221 Chikhradze, Giorgi Temp Shepetovka (1) 26 1
222 Chaladze, David Temp Shepetovka (1) 7 1
223 Chuchkevich, Viktor Veres Rovno (1) 1 1
224 Shevchenko, Andriy Dynamo Kiev (1) 17 1
225 Sheyhametov, Tolyat Kremen Kremenchug (1) 2 1
226 Shyshchenko, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 9 1
227 Shutov, Oleksandr Zorya-MALS Luhansk (1) 19 1
228 Yablonskiy, Victor Chernomorets Odessa (1) 5 1
229 Yakimenko, Oleksiy Torpedo Zaporozhye (1) 21 1
230 Yakovenko, Yuriy Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig (1) 30 1
231 Yashchenko, Serhiy Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 32 1


© 2011-2019 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.12316203117371 sec