Persha Liha – Ukrainian First League 2001-2002 – Matches

1st matchday
17.07.2001Stal Alchevsk Obolon Kyiv3:0 (1:0)
Nyva Ternopol Polissya Zhytomyr0:2 (0:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF CSKA Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:0 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv Zirka Kirovograd0:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Shakhtar-2 Donetsk1:3 (0:2)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk0:4 (0:3)
Volyn Lutsk Borisfen Borispol1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2001Dynamo-2 Kyiv Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:0 (1:0)
2nd matchday
23.07.2001Obolon Kyiv Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:2 (0:0)
CSKA Kyiv Volyn Lutsk2:2 (1:1)
Borisfen Borispol FC Vinnitsa4:1 (1:1)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:1 (0:1)
Zirka Kirovograd Karpaty-2 Lviv2:0 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka SC Mykolaiv0:2 (0:1)
Stal Alchevsk Nyva Ternopol5:0 (1:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Chernomorets Odessa0:1 (0:0)
04.10.2001Polissya Zhytomyr Dynamo-2 Kyiv2:2 (1:2)
3rd matchday
29.07.2001Nyva Ternopol Obolon Kyiv0:4 (0:2)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Stal Alchevsk1:0 (1:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:1 (0:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk2:0 (0:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Borisfen Borispol3:2 (2:1)
SC Mykolaiv Polissya Zhytomyr2:2 (1:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Zirka Kirovograd2:0 (1:0)
Volyn Lutsk Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:1 (2:0)
FC Vinnitsa CSKA Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
4th matchday
03.08.2001Nyva Ternopol Dynamo-2 Kyiv1:2 (1:1)
Obolon Kyiv Borisfen Borispol1:0 (1:0)
CSKA Kyiv Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk0:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk FC Vinnitsa5:1 (3:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Volyn Lutsk1:0 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (0:0)
Stal Alchevsk SC Mykolaiv2:0 (1:0)
Zirka Kirovograd FC Elektrometalurh-NZF2:0 (1:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Karpaty-2 Lviv1:0 (1:0)
5th matchday
09.08.2001Dynamo-2 Kyiv Obolon Kyiv1:2 (0:1)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Stal Alchevsk0:0 (0:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:0 (1:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Shakhtar-2 Donetsk1:1 (0:1)
Borisfen Borispol CSKA Kyiv1:0 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv Nyva Ternopol3:1 (2:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Polissya Zhytomyr1:2 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk Zirka Kirovograd3:1 (1:1)
FC Vinnitsa Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk2:1 (1:0)
6th matchday
15.08.2001Dynamo-2 Kyiv SC Mykolaiv5:0 (2:0)
Nyva Ternopol Karpaty-2 Lviv1:3 (1:0)
Zirka Kirovograd FC Vinnitsa2:0 (1:0)
Obolon Kyiv CSKA Kyiv1:2 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Volyn Lutsk1:0 (0:0)
Stal Alchevsk Chernomorets Odessa0:3 (0:1)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk0:1 (0:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2001Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Borisfen Borispol3:3 (2:1)
7th matchday
20.08.2001Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Zirka Kirovograd2:0 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv Obolon Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Dynamo-2 Kyiv1:1 (1:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Nyva Ternopol1:0 (1:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Stal Alchevsk1:1 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:0 (0:0)
Borisfen Borispol Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk2:3 (1:2)
CSKA Kyiv Shakhtar-2 Donetsk0:2 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk Polissya Zhytomyr2:0 (1:0)
8th matchday
25.08.2001Dynamo-2 Kyiv Chernomorets Odessa1:2 (1:0)
26.08.2001Naftovyk Akhtyrka Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:1 (1:0)
Stal Alchevsk Volyn Lutsk2:1 (2:1)
Nyva Ternopol FC Elektrometalurh-NZF2:2 (2:1)
Zirka Kirovograd Borisfen Borispol3:3 (1:2)
Obolon Kyiv Shakhtar-2 Donetsk3:0 (3:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk CSKA Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr FC Vinnitsa1:1 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv Karpaty-2 Lviv3:1 (1:0)
9th matchday
31.08.2001Karpaty-2 Lviv Obolon Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Polissya Zhytomyr1:1 (0:1)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:3 (0:3)
Borisfen Borispol Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:1 (1:0)
CSKA Kyiv Zirka Kirovograd1:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa SC Mykolaiv3:1 (0:1)
FC Vinnitsa Stal Alchevsk1:1 (1:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk0:0 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk Nyva Ternopol4:2 (2:0)
10th matchday
12.09.2001Stal Alchevsk Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk1:0 (0:0)
Zirka Kirovograd Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:0 (1:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Volyn Lutsk1:1 (0:1)
Obolon Kyiv Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk2:0 (2:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka CSKA Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
Nyva Ternopol FC Vinnitsa2:1 (2:1)
SC Mykolaiv FC Elektrometalurh-NZF3:1 (2:1)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Chernomorets Odessa1:3 (0:2)
Polissya Zhytomyr Borisfen Borispol1:1 (1:1)
11th matchday
19.09.2001Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Nyva Ternopol3:0 (2:0)
20.09.2001CSKA Kyiv Polissya Zhytomyr1:2 (1:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Naftovyk Akhtyrka3:2 (1:1)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Karpaty-2 Lviv2:0 (2:0)
FC Vinnitsa Dynamo-2 Kyiv2:2 (2:1)
Chernomorets Odessa Obolon Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Borisfen Borispol Stal Alchevsk0:1 (0:1)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Zirka Kirovograd1:0 (1:0)
Volyn Lutsk SC Mykolaiv1:0 (0:0)
12th matchday
28.09.2001Dynamo-2 Kyiv Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk4:0 (1:0)
Stal Alchevsk CSKA Kyiv0:2 (0:1)
Nyva Ternopol Borisfen Borispol1:2 (0:1)
SC Mykolaiv FC Vinnitsa1:0 (1:0)
Chernomorets Odessa FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:0 (0:0)
Obolon Kyiv Zirka Kirovograd1:1 (1:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Volyn Lutsk0:2 (0:1)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk2:0 (1:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:1 (1:1)
13th matchday
09.10.2001Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk SC Mykolaiv2:1 (1:1)
Borisfen Borispol Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Kyiv Nyva Ternopol2:0 (2:0)
FC Vinnitsa Karpaty-2 Lviv2:0 (2:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Obolon Kyiv1:2 (0:1)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Stal Alchevsk6:3 (3:0)
Zirka Kirovograd Naftovyk Akhtyrka0:2 (0:1)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Polissya Zhytomyr3:0 (1:0)
Volyn Lutsk Chernomorets Odessa2:0 (1:0)
14th matchday
19.10.2001Karpaty-2 Lviv Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk3:1 (1:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv CSKA Kyiv2:2 (1:1)
Nyva Ternopol Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:1 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv Borisfen Borispol0:3 (0:1)
Chernomorets Odessa FC Vinnitsa2:0 (1:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Zirka Kirovograd0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2001Obolon Kyiv Naftovyk Akhtyrka4:3 (2:2)
Stal Alchevsk Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk1:0 (0:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Volyn Lutsk0:2 (0:2)
15th matchday
25.10.2001Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Chernomorets Odessa0:2 (0:2)
CSKA Kyiv SC Mykolaiv0:1 (0:1)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Nyva Ternopol3:0 (3:0)
FC Vinnitsa FC Elektrometalurh-NZF2:0 (0:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Dynamo-2 Kyiv2:1 (2:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Polissya Zhytomyr1:0 (0:0)
26.10.2001Borisfen Borispol Karpaty-2 Lviv2:3 (1:2)
13.11.2001Zirka Kirovograd Stal Alchevsk2:1 (1:0)
Volyn Lutsk Obolon Kyiv2:0 (2:0)
16th matchday
31.10.2001Obolon Kyiv Polissya Zhytomyr3:0 (2:0)
Stal Alchevsk Naftovyk Akhtyrka2:0 (1:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk3:2 (2:1)
Karpaty-2 Lviv CSKA Kyiv2:1 (0:1)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk0:2 (0:0)
Nyva Ternopol Zirka Kirovograd0:0 (0:0)
SC Mykolaiv Shakhtar-2 Donetsk1:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Borisfen Borispol1:0 (1:0)
Volyn Lutsk FC Vinnitsa5:1 (5:0)
17th matchday
05.11.2001FC Vinnitsa Obolon Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Volyn Lutsk0:1 (0:0)
Borisfen Borispol FC Elektrometalurh-NZF3:1 (0:1)
CSKA Kyiv Chernomorets Odessa0:3 (0:3)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Karpaty-2 Lviv3:0 (1:0)
Zirka Kirovograd Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk SC Mykolaiv1:0 (1:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Nyva Ternopol2:0 (0:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Stal Alchevsk1:0 (0:0)
18th matchday
14.03.2002Dynamo-2 Kyiv Zirka Kirovograd1:2 (1:0)
Stal Alchevsk Polissya Zhytomyr0:1 (0:1)
Obolon Kyiv FC Vinnitsa5:0 (2:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Borisfen Borispol0:0 (0:0)
Nyva Ternopol Naftovyk Akhtyrka0:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa CSKA Kyiv2:0 (0:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:1 (0:0)
SC Mykolaiv Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk0:0 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:0 (1:0)
19th matchday
19.03.2002Shakhtar-2 Donetsk SC Mykolaiv1:1 (0:1)
Borisfen Borispol Chernomorets Odessa0:0 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa Volyn Lutsk0:1 (0:1)
Zirka Kirovograd Nyva Ternopol0:0 (0:0)
CSKA Kyiv Karpaty-2 Lviv3:1 (1:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk FC Elektrometalurh-NZF0:1 (0:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Dynamo-2 Kyiv3:1 (2:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Obolon Kyiv1:2 (0:1)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Stal Alchevsk1:0 (1:0)
20th matchday
24.03.2002FC Elektrometalurh-NZF FC Vinnitsa2:2 (0:2)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Borisfen Borispol4:0 (3:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Shakhtar-2 Donetsk1:1 (0:0)
Stal Alchevsk Zirka Kirovograd1:1 (1:1)
Nyva Ternopol Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk0:1 (0:0)
Obolon Kyiv Volyn Lutsk0:1 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:0 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv CSKA Kyiv0:1 (0:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Naftovyk Akhtyrka0:0 (0:0)
21st matchday
29.03.2002Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Nyva Ternopol1:0 (0:0)
CSKA Kyiv Dynamo-2 Kyiv2:0 (1:0)
Borisfen Borispol SC Mykolaiv2:2 (1:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Karpaty-2 Lviv2:1 (2:0)
FC Vinnitsa Chernomorets Odessa1:3 (0:2)
Zirka Kirovograd Polissya Zhytomyr0:0 (0:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Stal Alchevsk1:0 (1:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Obolon Kyiv1:1 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:0 (0:0)
22nd matchday
03.04.2002Chernomorets Odessa Volyn Lutsk0:1 (0:1)
Karpaty-2 Lviv FC Vinnitsa1:0 (0:0)
Nyva Ternopol CSKA Kyiv0:2 (0:1)
Stal Alchevsk Shakhtar-2 Donetsk3:0 (1:0)
Obolon Kyiv FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:0 (0:0)
SC Mykolaiv Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:1 (0:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Borisfen Borispol0:0 (0:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk0:0 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Zirka Kirovograd0:0 (0:0)
23rd matchday
08.04.2002Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Polissya Zhytomyr1:2 (1:1)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Chernomorets Odessa2:1 (0:1)
Zirka Kirovograd Obolon Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Borisfen Borispol Nyva Ternopol1:0 (0:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa SC Mykolaiv2:3 (2:1)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:1 (1:1)
Volyn Lutsk Karpaty-2 Lviv3:1 (1:0)
09.04.2002CSKA Kyiv Stal Alchevsk0:0 (0:0)
24th matchday
14.04.2002Nyva Ternopol Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk1:0 (0:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:0 (0:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr CSKA Kyiv2:1 (1:0)
Stal Alchevsk Borisfen Borispol4:0 (2:0)
SC Mykolaiv Volyn Lutsk0:0 (0:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv FC Vinnitsa1:0 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Shakhtar-2 Donetsk1:1 (1:0)
Obolon Kyiv Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (0:0)
Zirka Kirovograd Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk1:1 (1:0)
25th matchday
19.04.2002Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Zirka Kirovograd3:0 (1:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Stal Alchevsk0:1 (0:1)
CSKA Kyiv Naftovyk Akhtyrka1:1 (1:0)
Borisfen Borispol Polissya Zhytomyr0:0 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa Nyva Ternopol5:1 (2:1)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF SC Mykolaiv3:1 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Karpaty-2 Lviv2:0 (1:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Obolon Kyiv1:1 (0:1)
Volyn Lutsk Dynamo-2 Kyiv1:0 (1:0)
26th matchday
24.04.2002SC Mykolaiv Chernomorets Odessa0:0 (0:0)
Nyva Ternopol Volyn Lutsk1:3 (1:1)
Stal Alchevsk FC Vinnitsa2:1 (1:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk3:0 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Borisfen Borispol2:1 (2:0)
Zirka Kirovograd CSKA Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
Obolon Kyiv Karpaty-2 Lviv1:1 (1:1)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv FC Elektrometalurh-NZF0:0 (0:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:0 (1:0)
27th matchday
29.04.2002Karpaty-2 Lviv SC Mykolaiv1:1 (1:1)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Obolon Kyiv2:0 (0:0)
CSKA Kyiv Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk1:0 (1:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Naftovyk Akhtyrka0:2 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa Polissya Zhytomyr1:1 (1:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:1 (0:1)
Borisfen Borispol Zirka Kirovograd1:0 (0:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Nyva Ternopol4:0 (1:0)
Volyn Lutsk Stal Alchevsk1:0 (0:0)
28th matchday
04.05.2002Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Borisfen Borispol3:1 (3:0)
Obolon Kyiv SC Mykolaiv2:0 (2:0)
Nyva Ternopol Chernomorets Odessa1:2 (0:2)
Stal Alchevsk FC Elektrometalurh-NZF1:0 (1:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka FC Vinnitsa3:0 (2:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk CSKA Kyiv0:1 (0:1)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Karpaty-2 Lviv2:1 (2:1)
Polissya Zhytomyr Volyn Lutsk3:2 (2:1)
Zirka Kirovograd Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk1:0 (0:0)
29th matchday
09.05.2002Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk0:0 (0:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Nyva Ternopol4:1 (3:1)
CSKA Kyiv Obolon Kyiv1:3 (0:2)
Borisfen Borispol Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:0 (1:0)
FC Vinnitsa Zirka Kirovograd1:0 (1:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Polissya Zhytomyr1:0 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Stal Alchevsk3:1 (2:1)
SC Mykolaiv Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk Naftovyk Akhtyrka2:0 (2:0)
30th matchday
14.05.2002Nyva Ternopol SC Mykolaiv0:2 (0:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk2:1 (1:1)
Stal Alchevsk Karpaty-2 Lviv1:1 (0:1)
Polissya Zhytomyr Chernomorets Odessa1:0 (0:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka FC Elektrometalurh-NZF2:0 (1:0)
Zirka Kirovograd Volyn Lutsk2:1 (2:1)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk FC Vinnitsa3:0 (1:0)
CSKA Kyiv Borisfen Borispol2:2 (1:0)
24.05.2002Obolon Kyiv Dynamo-2 Kyiv1:0 (1:0)
31st matchday
20.05.2002Karpaty-2 Lviv Polissya Zhytomyr3:0 (3:0)
Borisfen Borispol Obolon Kyiv1:0 (0:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk CSKA Kyiv5:2 (4:0)
FC Vinnitsa Shakhtar-2 Donetsk2:0 (0:0)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Zirka Kirovograd2:1 (0:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Naftovyk Akhtyrka3:0 (1:0)
SC Mykolaiv Stal Alchevsk1:1 (1:0)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Nyva Ternopol4:2 (3:2)
Volyn Lutsk Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk2:1 (2:1)
32nd matchday
29.05.2002Obolon Kyiv Nyva Ternopol2:0 (1:0)
Stal Alchevsk Dynamo-2 Kyiv1:1 (1:1)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Karpaty-2 Lviv0:2 (0:1)
Zirka Kirovograd Chernomorets Odessa1:1 (1:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk FC Elektrometalurh-NZF2:1 (1:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Volyn Lutsk2:0 (0:0)
CSKA Kyiv FC Vinnitsa0:0 (0:0)
Borisfen Borispol Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk5:1 (3:1)
Polissya Zhytomyr SC Mykolaiv5:2 (2:1)
33rd matchday
04.06.2002Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk Obolon Kyiv0:1 (0:0)
FC Vinnitsa Borisfen Borispol2:0 (0:0)
Volyn Lutsk CSKA Kyiv3:2 (2:1)
FC Elektrometalurh-NZF Shakhtar-2 Donetsk1:3 (1:0)
Chernomorets Odessa Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk1:0 (1:0)
Karpaty-2 Lviv Zirka Kirovograd0:3 (0:1)
Dynamo-2 Kyiv Polissya Zhytomyr0:1 (0:0)
Nyva Ternopol Stal Alchevsk1:3 (0:0)
SC Mykolaiv Naftovyk Akhtyrka3:2 (1:1)
34th matchday
10.06.2002Obolon Kyiv Stal Alchevsk3:0 (1:0)
Polissya Zhytomyr Nyva Ternopol3:0 (1:0)
Naftovyk Akhtyrka Dynamo-2 Kyiv0:0 (0:0)
Zirka Kirovograd SC Mykolaiv1:0 (1:0)
Prikarpatye Ivano-Frankovsk Karpaty-2 Lviv3:1 (1:0)
Shakhtar-2 Donetsk Chernomorets Odessa0:2 (0:2)
CSKA Kyiv FC Elektrometalurh-NZF0:0 (0:0)
Borisfen Borispol Volyn Lutsk0:1 (0:0)
Dnipro-2 Dnipropetrovsk FC Vinnitsa0:0 (0:0)


© 2011-2022 ALLPLAYERS.in.UA - Anton Pavlushko


0.046643972396851 sec